Resultater Bergen Skogsmaraton 2018
Publisert: 26.08.2018


Bergen Skogsmaraton sine resultater finner du her:

Maraton Menn
Odd Arne Engesæter ERDAL 2:44:58
Johan Løve Gjersvik BFG Bergen Løpeklubb 2:56:38
Steffen Mjøs Sotra Sportsklubb 2:57:38
Frode Oldervoll Evry 3:10:36
Arvid Haugen BFG Bergen Løpeklubb 3:12:58
Stein Henrik Olaussen LAKSEVÅG 3:19:17
Geir Nygård Førde IL - Friidrett 3:22:07
Ove Wolff Hyllestad IL 3:22:07
Svein Egil Sørland Haugesund I.Friidrett  3:43:25
Terje Lyngstad Jølster IL 3:45:49
Ole Budal SANDSLI 3:45:55
Per Audun Heskestad Fil Aks-77 4:07:02
Karsten Rongve STRAUMSGREND 4:12:24
Jostein Eidskrem Kampen Pride 4:19:27
Rami Risnes Barakat BERGEN 4:24:39
Johan L S Karlsen BERGEN 4:26:00
Frode Draugsvoll BLOMSTERDALEN 4:26:18
Jens Einar Bremnes TRONDHEIM 4:27:49
Gjord Berg Bergen Triathlon Club 4:40:51
Michael Windfeld Bergen Triathlon Club 4:40:55
Bjørn Skarveland BERGEN 4:43:28
Jason Glass LONG ISLAND CITY, NEW YORK 5:00:12
Harald Krøvel Kondis 5:11:02
Lars Petter Tveteraas BFG Bergen Løpeklubb 5:14:07
Ove Hansen Laksevåg TIL 5:26:19
John Grieg Bergen Triathlon Club 6:04:36

Maraton kvinner
Kristin Husby Laksevåg TIL 3:34:26
Tori Husum BERGEN 3:56:29
Monica Solberg RÅDAL 4:10:25
Susanne Løyland Bergen Kommune BIL 4:34:17
Sylwia Kaczmarek FYLLINGSDALEN 4:40:55
Anne Grethe Kvist Bergen Triathlon Club 4:40:56
Claudia Nicholson SYDNEY 4:45:02
L Andersen Bergen Triathlon Club 6:40:35
Pia Tømmernes RÅDAL 6:40:35

1/2 maraton Menn
Sondre Øvre-Helland XXL Sartor 1:19:38
Morten Kolltveit Tørvikbygd IL 1:22:14
Douwe Nauta Lionitas 1:22:51
Kjell Raa BFG Bergen Løpeklubb 1:26:35
Øystein Halvorsen Oles lag 1:28:05
Ådne Nesje Hernes Fana IL 1:28:56
Asbjørn Nordrum Sport Norge 1:29:30
Tormod Bersaas BFG Bergen Løpeklubb 1:30:00
Jørgen Seljenes Spasertursforening 1:31:15
Stian Stenseth Varegg Fleridrett 1:32:19
Bjarne Otto Lyngbø ASK 1:35:52
Andreas Ytredal Akse Hyllestad IL 1:36:19
Odin Gunnar Lavik Vossaspringar 1:36:20
Glenn Westergaard RÅDAL 1:36:25
Kim Ove Hansen Laksevåg TIL 1:36:27
Henrik Thoresen BERGEN 1:36:38
Leif Nordland HSI 1:37:38
Henrik Løseth Jansen Henrik Løseth Jansen 1:37:58
Tore Lønøy BERGEN 1:38:20
Jon Anders Kongsrud BFG Bergen Løpeklubb 1:38:34
Bjarte A. Karlsen Statoil BIL 1:39:43
Ståle Viken Reno.Bergen  1:40:12
Øyvind Risnes Bergen Triathlon Club 1:40:33
Stian Engum Gneist 1:40:34
Bjørn Laastad BFG Bergen Løpeklubb 1:41:00
Michael Wagner SØREIDGREND 1:41:03
Bjørn Helge Kleppe Mjøsdalen IL 1:41:26
Bjørn Ulvang Tryg Forsikring 1:41:49
Aleksander Martinsen Årstad Velo & Spasertursforening 1:42:05
Reidar Graue Varegg Fleridrett 1:42:38
Morten Damm LAKSEVÅG 1:43:34
Robert Nilsen LODDEFJORD 1:44:01
Kjell Skage Gneist 1:44:15
Geir Hundvebakke BERGEN 1:44:52
Tore Tvilde Voss IL 1:44:55
Remi Kvalheim XXL 1:47:17
Pål Høyde BERGEN 1:47:24
David Leopold Sætersdal Desa Fana IL / Fjordkraft 1:48:23
Erlend Torsvik Sotra Sportsklubb 1:48:26
Gunnar Lorens Lien BKK BIL 1:48:39
Jostein Skjelnes Bergen Politi Idrettslag 1:48:44
Jørgen Bøe XXL 1:49:01
Jonny Mikalsen RÅDAL 1:49:02
Erik Hafstad TRONDHEIM 1:49:10
Trond Schjølberg Statoil BIL 1:49:44
Aart-Jan Van Wijngaarden Equinor BIL 1:50:19
Ove Jarland Røed Kavli 1:50:24
Petter Rasmussen BFG Bergen Løpeklubb 1:51:19
Kristoffer Karlsen Team Bulken 1:51:34
Bjarte Hjartnes FYLLINGSDALEN 1:52:35
Dag Olav Løyland Gneist Trim 1:52:43
Øyvind Lillevik Griegteam 1:53:13
Bjørn Erik Sunde Grønnevik RÅDAL 1:53:16
Øystein Dybdahl Bergen Kommune BIL 1:53:37
Jan Silgjerd FLAKTVEIT 1:53:45
Erik Halfdan Christensen Telesport Bergen 1:54:23
Jarand Sætre XXL 1:55:12
Casper Lohse XXL Sport & Villmark 1:55:31
Halvor Aas EIDSVÅGNESET 1:55:55
Victor Larsen   1:56:36
Sturle Rasmussen BERGEN 1:56:56
Svein-Eric Furebotten XXL 1:56:56
Kenneth Smørdal OS 1:56:58
Tom Martens Meyer Solem Evry AS 1:58:06
Helge Sæther Equinor 1:58:24
Jan Helge Meland Fana IL / Umoe Consulting AS 1:58:33
Truls Lier BERGEN 2:00:00
Lennart Thon Fritz Hansen AS 2:00:05
Espen Sævold Bergen Triathlon Club / Visit AS 2:00:30
Knut Tore Otterlei Team Nautilus 2:02:21
Maria Birk EIDSVÅGNESET 2:02:53
Trond Waage Bergen Triathlon Club 2:02:53
Trond Aasen Augestad Varegg 2:02:54
Kjetil Roksvåg Palfinger Marine 2:04:03
Øivind Lie GODVIK 2:06:45
Rolf Madsen FYLLINGSDALEN 2:07:10
Rune Rolvsjord Uni Research Helse 2:08:04
Trond Berge Høvik Smiso 2:08:08
Per Verner Aase FANA 2:13:03
Steinar Pihl ALVERSUND 2:14:10
Christer Borg RÅDAL 2:21:10
Sonny Hæggernes NYBORG 2:21:41
Kjetil Kårbø Loddefjordløperne 2:21:48
Øystein Haugland Opptur Motbakkeklubb 2:21:51
Christian Alejandro Garate Varegg Fleridrett 2:22:24
Trygve Sandven Bølgen Friluft 2:23:41
Frode Øvre-Helland HSI 2:25:11
Ørjan Talhaug Bergen Triathlon Club 2:25:59
Kristian Skurtveit SANDSLI 2:26:07
Atle Andersson Bergens Tidende BIL 2:26:43
Stian Morchmann NESTTUN 2:26:48
Torgeir Villanger Bølgen Friluft 2:30:39
Jonathan Torstensen Team JK 2:31:35
Stein Tore Viken Fil Aks-77 2:32:19
Terje Magnussen FANA 2:33:50
Sindre Myking BØVÅGEN 2:33:54
Jan Lillemoen Hovding 2:35:54
Arne Johan Ibsen Uni Research Helse 2:40:24
Aksel Løvenholm Hovding 2:40:53
Aleksander Blindheim RÅDAL 2:49:22
Øystein Andersen Eiendoms Rådgivning AS 3:37:06


1/2 maraton kvinner
Cecilie Hagen Opptur Motbakkeklubb 1:40:41
Beate Vinkler Rasmussen Loddefjordløperne 1:42:07
Randi Hernes Tvilde Voss IL 1:42:46
Bergit Sønstebø Svendseid RÅDAL 1:42:59
Marianne Tol Søreide Fysioterapi AS 1:44:06
Lillian Svensen SØFTELAND 1:44:21
Renate Igeland TERTNES 1:46:05
Tone Raaen NYBORG 1:46:34
Fiorella Dcroz FANA 1:49:20
Kari Fasting Bergen Triathlon Club 1:51:55
Siri Vaagan BERGEN 1:52:11
Vilde Blindheim Team Bulken 1:52:53
Julie Grønnern BERGEN 1:56:06
Hege Nilsen XXL 1:57:26
Katrine Hjertholm Team JK 2:00:31
Bente Midtun BFG Bergen Løpeklubb  2:03:31
Karyn Reynolds Sotra Sportsklubb 2:03:58
Alexandra Bach BERGEN 2:04:13
Astrid Meyer PORSGRUNN 2:04:56
Linn Therese Solheim BERGEN 2:05:45
Hanne Andersen XXL 2:07:07
Oda Pedersen BERGEN 2:09:51
Oddny Ringheim FANA 2:11:44
Julianne Kahrs XXL Sartor 2:13:12
Kristin Magnussen FANA 2:13:21
Chalotte Høigjelle MJØLKERÅEN 2:14:17
Silje Helland Kaada SØREIDGREND 2:14:50
Adina Litlere Bentsen OSLO 2:15:41
Gerda Høvik Mathiesen HAUGLANDSHELLA 2:16:02
Liv Sandlund LODDEFJORD 2:18:04
Torunn Hjellvik Bergset Varegg Fleridrett 2:19:39
Anastasia Skotnikova BERGEN 2:22:01
Elin Harkestad MJØLKERÅEN 2:22:17
Marit Hornæs ASK 2:24:37
Irene Talhaug BLOMSTERDALEN 2:26:00
Tove Ragna Reksten BERGEN 2:29:57
Kathrinr Baldersheim RÅDAL 2:35:24
Gunnlaug Almelid Tvilde HAUKELAND 2:38:00
Marian, Ramsli Nygjerde BERGEN 2:42:01
Irja Sunde Roiha FANA 2:43:36
Yngvild Holm Kondis 3:22:29

10 km Menn
Marcus Megrund Valder IL 36:58
Bård Fyhn BFG Bergen Løpeklubb 38:54
Alv Ole Esperås FRI IL 39:11
Tom-Erik Sund Bergen Triathlon Club / Team Trivest 40:29
John Tislevoll Almås Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag)  42:03
Markus Nilssen FANA 43:20
Ole Lianes SK Laktat 44:40
Ørjan Aasebø Morvik Løbe og Spadserclub 46:32
Oddvar Skadal BERGEN 46:47
Espen Olsen Loddefjordløperene 47:00
Christoffer Midthun XXL 47:11
André Ryland SØREIDGREND 48:38
Eirik Ramstad Langballe løp og Sykkelklubb 49:14
Robert Leonard Kvinge Bergen Kommune B.I.L 50:56
Kristoffer Helsø XXL 53:00
Olav Hemminghyth XXL 53:23
Espen Hammersland STRAUMSGREND 54:20
Tommy Langeland Bergen Kommune BIL 56:11
Steingrim Ringel Equinor 57:50
Geir Haarvei Opptur Motbakkeklubb 57:59
Eivind Næss Høyden BERGEN 59:41
Daniel Otis LEVIS 59:52
Øystein Nygård ARNATVEIT 59:53
Arild Bjørkheim STANGHELLE 1:01:18
Johnny Bjørnsrud NESTTUN 1:02:25
Jonathan Oyarce Xxl Sport og Villmark 1:05:04
Andrew Tillery HJELLESTAD 1:09:25
James Olav Tillery   1:09:25
Arne Hernes Sædalen Idrettslag 1:15:58
Robert Macdonald   2:44:31


10 km Kvinner

Lene Bjerke Laborie BFG Bergen Løpeklubb 48:45
Frida Tryggestad Klockmann HAUGESUND 53:05
Maj Raunholm Engevik Stord 53:19
Tatiane Hannisdal HJELLESTAD 54:53
Bente Hage Opptur Motbakkeklubb 57:15
Sunniva Steine NORHEIMSUND 57:22
Ragni Nordås Opptur Motbakkeklubb 57:49
Charlotta Strandmark Opptur Motbakkeklubb 59:56
Renate Berntsenhansen Laksevåg 59:58
Belinda Bernard XXL 1:00:30
Hilde Serin Grindheim RÅDAL 1:00:36
Suzie Boudreau LEVIS 1:01:38
Hege Skare Larsen   1:02:43
Sofie Grieg BERGEN 1:02:45
Birgitt Løkhaug Gjerde   1:02:58
Camilla Solheim Torjusen XXL 1:03:25
Mette Marit Stark VOSS 1:03:28
Torhild Sudmann Viken Opptur Motbakkeklubb 1:03:47
Martine Gjelsvik Hansen OSLO 1:04:23
Fenja Tillery   1:04:36
Silje Alhaug XXL 1:04:40
Marit Ryland Kondis 1:04:56
Synnøve Bjorøy ERDAL 1:05:09
Randi Storli-Rabenorolahy SANDSLI 1:05:14
Ingvild Nystad XXL 1:05:16
Helene Alcott BERGEN 1:05:22
Siri Djurhuus SØREIDGREND 1:05:43
Edda Lavik BERGEN 1:06:25
Solrun Dregelid BERGEN 1:06:31
Maren Søreide XXL 1:07:19
Andrea De Lange HJELLESTAD 1:07:20
Randi Vee SANDSLI 1:07:28
Linn Tønder BERGEN 1:07:34
Kate Brandal Lepsøe BØNES 1:09:43
Mette-Kristin Meland RÅDAL 1:10:04
Gunnlaug Lorentzen   1:10:21
Hege Haugland Pedersen FANA 1:10:44
Marianne Morland SANDSLI 1:10:44
Jannike Lothe BERGEN 1:12:06
Linda Englund Smørdal Equinor Bergen BIL 1:12:45
Camilla Larsen Camilla Larsen 1:13:12
Malin Sofie Bjørnsrud NESTTUN 1:13:44
Torhild Bjørnsrud NESTTUN 1:13:45