Resultatliste Maratonkaruselleb 1.12.2012 
Maraton kvinner
1 614 Anne Jorunn Hodne K23-34 GTI 2:55:59
2 1279 Ann Kristin Mosbron K23-34 3:22:21
3 464 Vera Nystad K65-69 S¿gne IL 3:47:43
4 345 Turid Landsvik K55-59 BFG Fana 3:56:12
5 448 Nathalie Puaschitz K23-34 Bergen Triathlon Club / HSI 3:56:19
6 392 Lise  Lithun K50-54 GTI 3:59:48
7 683 Kristine Thorsen K50-54 4:08:50
8 655 Turid Veggeland K50-54 IF Herkules 4:48:09
9 1527 Britt-Elin Birkeland K55-59 6:51:15
Maraton Menn
1 1 Helge HafsŒs M45-49 Olden IL 2:46:10
2 260 Per Olav B¿yum M35-39 Syril 2:48:50
3 741 Jon Christian Jacobsen  M23-34 BKK Bil 2:53:30
4 104 Frode Johansen M40-44 BFG Fana 3:00:27
5 72 Bj¿rn Fretland M45-49 IL Jotun 3:09:26
6 1609 John Arild S¿dal M40-44 Kyrks¾ter¿ra Idrettslag 3:11:14
7 1623 Sjur Feringstad M23-34 3:13:50
8 983 Frode Monsen M50-54 OppegŒrd IL 3:18:55
9 223 Morten Waage Omholt M45-49 BUB Bergen 3:19:02
10 69 Bj¿rn Haukeland M45-49 Kondis 3:21:29
11 109 Geir Jensen M45-49 Kondis 3:21:50
12 1558 Michal Krajc M23-34 Slovakia 3:25:48
13 532 Petter Rasmussen M40-44 BFG Fana 3:27:41
14 163 Jan Wilhelm Werner M50-54 Bergen Triathlon Club 3:28:03
15 165 Jan-Ove Sagstad                       M50-54 3:33:27
16 39 Arne Otterstad M35-39 sane 3:33:55
17 1530 Guillaume Durandal M23-34 3:38:00
18 258 Per Gunnar Alfheim M50-54 BFG Fana 3:42:11
19 1308 Terje Lyngstad M45-49 J¿lster IL 3:45:36
20 1627 Ole Forren M55-59 Ytre Snillfjord I.L 3:47:55
21 253 Ove Fotland M55-59 BPI 3:48:13
22 99 Espen Konglevoll M45-49 BUB Bergen 3:48:54
23 348 Victor Larsen M65-69 Stahl Heiser 3:49:27
24 71 Bj¿rn Skarveland M60-64 Kondis 3:50:09
25 178 Kjell Enok Grude M60-64 Apply S¿rco  3:52:34
26 1615 Odd Magne R¿d M23-34 3:55:42
27 180 Kjell Kandal Hansen M55-59 Aker Kv¾rner Bil 3:56:02
28 47 Arvid TangerŒs M55-59 Strandebarm IL 3:56:12
29 298 StŒle Danielsen M35-39 IL Fenring 3:56:15
30 310 Sverre Solhaug M45-49 IL Fri 4:05:17
32 198 Leif Fe¿y M75-79 lesund FIK 4:19:35
33 199 Leif Halleland M70-74 IF Klypetussen 4:25:49
34 64 Bjarte Boye M45-49 BUB Bergen 4:35:57
35 150 Inge Asbj¿rn Haugen M55-59 Hornindal IL 4:36:28
36 130 Harald Kr¿vel M60-64 Kondis 4:38:31
37 167 Jarle Hammer M65-69 Nittedal I.L 4:39:24
38 1548 Mirco Fischer M35-39 Danmark 5:00:14
39 129 Hans-Jacob Berntsen M70-74 Gular 6:51:15
Halvmaraton kvinner
1 1301 Janne Elin Vatnaland K20-22 1:28:41
2 591 Christina M Linde K40-44 Varegg 1:28:55
3 837 Therese Raa K23-34 Fyllingen fotball 1:38:54
4 1635 Mailinn Leikvoll K23-34 Baune 1:39:29
5 1608 Jeanette Fredriksson K23-34 1:40:54
6 948 Cecilie Landro K18-19 1:42:13
7 1633 Mari Oppheim Insteb?/td> K18-19 1:43:12
8 579 Elin  Drangsholt K50-54 H¿vik Jogg 1:43:28
9 326 Tone Raaen K35-39 Team Thommessen 1:44:50
10 233 Oddny Ringheim K50-54 CSC BIL 1:49:04
11 1620 Christina Ellefsen Hopland K15-16 Varegg 1:49:24
12 1613 Marion Stamnes K23-34 1:50:11
13 1600 Susanna Heggland K23-34 1:50:53
14 1513 Camilla Grindheim K23-34 Bergen Triathlon Club 1:51:28
15 1086 Johanna Haaland K40-44 Hordane BIL 1:53:45
16 1164 Kristin Husby K50-54 1:54:47
17 1130 Yolandi Maree K23-34 South African 1:57:29
18 481 Bente Rivrud K55-59 1:58:37
19 1612 Linn Skaar S¾tre K35-39 1:59:08
20 798 Hilde Greve Myhrvold K40-44 sane CK 2:07:04
21 1534 Ingeborg Borgen Takle K23-34 BSI-Basket 2:10:53
22 346 Turid Lid K70-74 ¯ystese IL 2:10:53
23 426 Kirsten  Kold Vinje K45-49 Bergen CK 2:13:45
24 1621 Marianne Eikeland K45-49 Statoil BIL 2:14:45
25 1607 Karianne Lisund K23-34 2:19:05
26 1371 Wendy Lynas K55-59 British 2:19:22
27 592 Turid Leivestad Fossberg K50-54 Kondis 2:20:56
28 1458 Maite Benedicte Johannessen K35-39 Kondis 2:37:25
29 1456 Jessica Niessner K23-34 ¯sterrike 2:52:51
Halvmaraton menn
1 1261 Andreas Iden M16-17 Gneist 1:15:42
2 992 Gjermund Groven M23-34 Gular 1:15:51
3 513 Trygve Andresen M23-34 Varegg 1:16:21
4 1250 Ole Martin R¿ssland M16-17 Gneist 1:16:47
5 1276 Alexander B Skeltved M23-34 Bergen Triathlon Club 1:17:37
6 63 Bjarte Eikanger M40-44 1:17:58
7 1449 J¿rgen  Austvik M23-34 1:17:59
8 1634 Erlend G. S¿rtveit M18-19 BFG Fana 1:20:10
9 1566 Oscar Aubi M23-34 Bergen Triathlon Club 1:21:01
10 399 Ove Chr. Borge M45-49 Bergen Triathlon Club 1:22:36
11 1108 Thomas Andersen M35-39 BFG Fana 1:23:49
12 57 Bjarne Boge M50-54 Bergen Triathlon Club 1:24:10
13 1614 Jon Are Sundland M23-34 1:24:29
14 330 Tore Klanderud M45-49 BFBIL 1:24:48
15 1610 Stian Norheim M16-17 Gneist 1:26:06
16 422 Robert N¾ss M45-49 1:27:11
17 1571 Knut Johannes Hallingstad M45-49 Haugesund Triathlon Klubb 1:27:37
18 546 Sigve ¯lfarnes M40-44 Stord 1:28:04
19 1622 Sindre Roe M18-19 Vossevangen CK 1:28:42
20 427 Dag Tore Roe M45-49 Vossevangen CK 1:28:43
21 409 Hogne Ler¿y Sata¿en M23-34 Varegg 1:29:23
22 1628 Knut Gr¿dem M45-49 Fussum 1:30:06
23 478 Christian Vestvik-SchŸtz M23-34 DNM   1:30:15
24 1008 Gunnar H. Aarseth M50-54 Sandnes IL 1:30:56
25 828 Rune Kvam M45-49 Gullfjell IL 1:31:32
26 740 J¿rn Vidar Veland M35-39 Kondis 1:31:38
27 1602 rstein Svihus M40-44 Bergen Ck 1:32:25
28 900 Morten Hovland Sande M35-39 1:32:27
29 105 Frode R¿sland M50-54 Grieg Team 1:32:28
30 596 Christen Skjerven M40-44 Bergen Triathlon Club 1:32:35
31 121 Gunnar Knutsen M50-54 IL Fenring 1:32:37
32 967 Ragnvald Kanebog M50-54 Framo Engineering 1:34:33
33 1636 Tore-Andre Leikvoll M20-22 Baune 1:34:40
34 273 Roar Misje M45-49 Grieg Team 1:34:51
35 847 Per Oddvar Lien M45-49 Kyrkjeb?IL 1:34:53
36 359 ¯yvind Lillevik M60-64 Grieg Team 1:35:19
37 623 Trond Kleivedal M35-39 1:35:49
38 1632 ¯yvind Nyberg M40-44 Varegg Team Melkesyre 1:35:54
39 1056 Ivar Braut M55-59 1:36:51
40 1238 Jon-Inge Heldal M35-39 1:36:58
41 1129 Charl Maree M23-34 South African 1:37:11
42 1593 ge S¿lvberg M23-34 Norwegian Hull Clubb 1:37:50
43 1629 Ole-Asbj¿rn Sandnes M55-59 1:37:52
44 1542 Grant Pirie M45-49 England 1:38:04
45 883 PŒl-Inge S¾b?/td> M23-34 LaksevŒg 1:38:14
46 997 Morten Hilton Thomassen M35-39 Bergen Energi 1:38:38
47 858 Rune Soltvedt M40-44 SIB 1:39:12
48 692 Bj¿rn Arild BregŒrd M23-34 Norgestaxi 1:39:27
49 507 ¯ystein Dybdahl M50-54 ¯ystese IL 1:39:52
50 1318 Frode S¿rh¿y M40-44 Varegg Team Melkesyre 1:40:04
51 1287 Remi Kvalheim M23-34 Bergen Triathlon Club 1:40:05
52 1187 Trond Pedersen M45-49 Folles?Mannskor 1:40:05
53 947 Audun Stig Landro M50-54 1:40:11
54 1616 Yngve Flo M40-44 Uni Rokkan 1:40:52
55 1631 ¯rjan Tenden-Vie M40-44 1:40:54
56 1637 Torbj¿rn R¿sland M23-34 1:41:40
57 46 Arvid Reiertsen M55-59 AKS 77 1:41:41
58 593 Gunnar Lorens Lien M40-44 Ceragon BIL 1:41:54
59 1563 Roger Erstad M35-39 BCK 1:41:58
60 319 Tolleiv Haugland M55-59 Grieg Team 1:42:12
61 459 Trond Larsen M50-54 1:43:12
62 864 Kenneth Finne M23-34 Ragnarok FK 1:43:35
63 1605 Eirik Wilberg Rebnord M23-34 Preventiv kardiologi, HUS 1:43:45
64 1617 ¯yvind Reimers M23-34 1:44:36
65 108 Geir Iden M50-54 sane CK 1:44:50
66 800 Jan Terje Nordtveit M50-54 ATEA Bil 1:44:50
67 549 Tommy S¾vareid M50-54 Kondis 1:44:57
68 470 Arvid Bogn¿y M45-49 ASK Friidett 1:45:21
69 1601 Teemu Ryymin M40-44 Finland 1:46:19
70 1572 Bernt Hodne M35-39 Bergen triathlon club 1:46:24
71 1630 Christer Hantveit M35-39 1:46:30
72 695 Steinar Gangs?/td> M40-44 1:46:38
73 160 Jan Arve Klungtveit M50-54 Statoil BIL 1:46:59
74 1340 Mats-Kristian Presterud Hopp M23-34 1:47:14
75 936 Karl Morten BŒrdsen M40-44 1:47:35
76 27 Andreas Sumstad Arne M23-34 Stord IL 1:48:10
77 520 Per Verner Aase  M55-59 Ceragon BIL 1:48:39
78 1611 Harald Forland M55-59 Ask¿y O-lag 1:49:16
79 608 Per Gustav Blom M50-54 Norwegian Hull Club BIL 1:51:24
80 373 Hallgeir VŒgenes M45-49 sane CK 1:51:25
81 126 Hallstein Viken M40-44 1:51:33
82 391 Gunvald Gundersen M70-74 IF Klypetussen 1:51:36
83 1083 Magnar Uthaug M55-59 CSC BIL 1:52:41
84 934 Jan HŒkon Holgernes M60-64 Bergen Kommunes BIL 1:52:50
85 1586 Frode Nilsen M40-44 Fana Sykkel 1:54:49
86 1403 Gunnar Fe¿y M40-44 1:57:29
87 859 Trond Treet M40-44 FASiA Bergen 1:58:21
88 305 Svein Rasmussen M55-59 IL Fenring 1:59:00
89 1153 Leif Hopland M40-44 2:00:16
90 208 Magnus Ness M60-64 UBIL 2:00:56
91 1619 Thorleif ¯sterb?/td> M55-59 2:01:38
92 521 Eigil N¿dtvedt M60-64 Fjell kommune 2:03:20
93 1313 Atle Andersson M50-54 Tidende BIL 2:04:48
94 263 Petter Tresselt M55-59 Arne Sykkelklubb 2:04:51
95 527 Jan Fossberg M55-59 Kondis 2:06:43
96 822 Geir Riisnes M50-54 2:07:15
97 568 Stein Tore Viken M65-69 2:15:19
98 1302 Roar Vatle M45-49 Kondis 2:43:12
99 1457 Manfred Niessner M50-54 ¯sterrike 2:52:50
100 67 Bj¿rn Erdal M70-74 BVKK 2:58:57
NIKE Air Max 24/7 Air Max Ken Griffey