Resultatliste Bergen Ultra 09.04.2011
100 Km?/span> 20 km 40 km Maraton 60 km 80 km 100 km
1 260 Per Olav Bøyum M35-39 Syril 01:25:00 02:53:02 03:03:02 04:22:17 05:53:58 07:23:40
2 421 Bjørn Tore K. Taranger M20-34 BFG Fana 01:20:00 02:45:12 02:54:45 04:15:11 05:52:20 07:27:31
3 689 Odd Arne Engesæter M20-34 Team Mamma 13:00:00 03:04:00 03:13:41 Brutt
11/2 maraton
Kvinner 1/4 maraton 1/2 maraton 3/4 maraton Maraton 11/4maraton 11/2 maraton
1 6 Edna Leikvoll K50-54 BFG Fana 00:54:56 01:49:36 02:45:25 03:42:45 04:42:04 05:41:09
2 831 Regine Benz K45-49 Statens vegvesen/GTI 00:58:26 01:56:56 02:57:18 03:58:46 05:01:43 06:02:05
3 345 Turid Landsvik K55-59 BFG Fana 01:00:44 02:01:52 03:04:33 04:10:04 05:20:51 06:31:14
4 448 Nathalie Puaschitz K20-34 Bergen Triathlon Club 01:03:04 02:06:29 03:10:19 04:19:23 05:47:05 07:09:38
5 655 Turid Veggeland K50-54 IF Herkules 01:11:14 02:23:15 03:37:17 04:50:57 06:05:59 07:20:54
Menn 1/4 maraton 1/2 maraton 3/4 maraton Maraton 11/4maraton 11/2 maraton
1 4 Terje Haugland M50-54 00:44:29 01:28:54 02:14:30 03:00:49 03:48:34 04:36:58
2 722 Steve Charles Holyoak M45-49 England 00:43:57 01:28:15 02:14:30 03:03:22 03:55:54 04:51:08
3 258 Per Gunnar Alfheim M50-54 BFG Fana 00:43:53 01:28:10 02:15:23 03:05:32 04:01:52 04:57:24
4 104 Frode Johansen M40-44 BFG Fana 00:47:20 01:33:54 02:22:27 03:13:03 04:12:43 05:14:44
5 223 Morten Waage Omholt M45-49 BUB Bergen 00:54:26 01:48:51 02:44:42 03:42:22 04:42:57 05:43:34
6 99 Espen Konglevoll M45-49 BUB Bergen 00:54:27 01:48:51 02:44:43 03:42:23 04:44:11 05:47:56
7 163 Jan Wilhelm Werner M50-54 Bergen Triathlon Club 00:52:45 01:45:10 02:39:20 03:39:59 04:51:52 05:58:48
8 780 Tobias Nieber M45-49 BUB Bergen 00:54:41 01:48:51 02:44:45 03:42:23 04:55:33 06:00:55
9 612 Magne Espelid M45-49 Mjøsdalen IL 00:54:43 01:49:06 02:45:44 03:45:37 04:54:09 06:04:20
10 69 Bjørn Haukeland M45-49 Kondis 01:00:32 02:01:05 03:03:00 04:07:56 05:16:38 06:26:05
11 76 Bård Rødde M65-69 Lånke IL 01:02:52 02:06:11 03:10:18 04:15:10 05:23:11 06:29:57
12 253 Ove Fotland M50-54 BPI 01:00:44 02:01:52 03:04:33 04:10:03 05:20:51 06:30:56
13 109 Geir Jensen M45-49 Kondis 01:00:32 02:00:29 03:03:01 04:07:56 05:22:39 06:36:52
14 64 Bjarte Boye M45-49 BUB Bergen 00:54:28 01:49:37 02:50:29 04:00:35 05:26:04 06:46:44
15 596 Christen Skjerven M35-39 Bergen Triathlon Club 01:03:04 02:06:46 03:16:22 04:27:07 06:01:20 06:58:32
16 248 Ove Hansen M50-54 Bergen CK 07:05:39
17 555 Geir-Erik Myhrvold M45-49 Team Alvøen BIL 01:03:03 02:06:45 03:16:22 04:27:11 06:04:51 07:36:01
18 459 Trond Larsen M50-54 01:09:43 02:17:55 03:36:02 05:01:01 06:43:22 08:28:33
Tidlig start
1 106 Frode Storvik M45-49 Bergen Triathlon Club 03:44:42 05:55:11
Maraton
Kvinner 1/4 maraton 1/2 maraton 3/4 maraton Maraton
1 897 Gro Svendal K40-44 BFG Fana 00:44:38 01:30:12 02:18:13 03:09:36
2 948 Cecilie Landro K15-19 01:03:49 02:05:34 03:11:51 04:12:46
3 1107 Anita Sandven K40-44 01:06:31 02:19:55 03:42:33 05:09:41
Tidlig start
1 1067 Sølvi Hjelmeland Stensli K45-49 Buskerud Fylkeskommune 01:11:55 02:22:57 03:38:58 04:57:10
Menn 1/4 maraton 1/2 maraton 3/4 maraton Maraton
1 63 Bjarte Eikanger M35-39 00:38:22 01:17:44 01:58:43 02:43:05
2 1 Helge Hafsås M45-49 Olden IL 00:38:25 01:18:51 02:03:55 02:50:37
3 1007 Jos?Miota Ibarra M20-34 Club Tritlon Hoces De Cuenca 00:38:35 01:18:57 02:03:55 02:52:35
4 1061 Luca Garzonio M20-34 Statoil Stavanger 00:40:57 01:23:16 02:08:31 02:53:58
5 417 Jan Birger Hansen M50-54 Haugesund IL 00:42:15 01:25:22 02:10:05 02:54:53
6 72 Bjørn Fretland M45-49 IL Jotun 00:43:30 01:28:11 02:14:05 03:01:57
7 168 Jens Riis M45-49 00:45:19 01:30:26 02:16:01 03:03:41
8 399 Ove Chr. Borge M40-44 Bergen Triathlon Club 00:43:30 01:28:10 02:15:25 03:06:04
9 993 Dag Rød Hilland M20-34 00:43:57 01:28:16 02:16:02 03:09:46
10 843 Per Martin Furevik M40-44 Stord IL 00:48:23 01:35:32 02:22:55 03:10:42
11 660 Dag Oskar Leirvåg M55-59 Haugesund IL 00:48:15 01:37:01 02:27:54 03:18:58
12 222 Morten Vestvik M45-49 Eiendomskreditt AS 00:48:38 01:37:56 02:28:08 03:19:27
13 1016 Gunnar Vaage M50-54 Trio 00:49:01 01:38:08 02:29:13 03:19:43
14 256 Per Audun Heskestad M55-59 FIL AKS 00:49:27 01:39:04 02:30:43 03:22:14
15 675 Roar Pedersen M35-39 Fitjar IL 00:50:13 01:38:45 02:29:29 03:25:08
16 449 Øivind Skjerve M60-64 IL Jutul 00:49:00 01:38:57 02:32:16 03:26:54
17 828 Rune Kvam M40-44 Gullfjell IL 00:45:33 01:33:33 02:27:24 03:27:13
18 518 Helge Haugsdal M40-44 Bergen CK 00:49:07 01:38:47 02:30:27 03:28:32
19 733 Harald Gjøsæter M40-44 00:51:02 01:41:44 02:34:29 03:31:18
20 1078 Freddy Mossestad M45-49 BFG Fana 00:49:07 01:38:51 02:33:40 03:31:39
21 165 Jan-Ove Sagstad                       M50-54 00:47:54 01:38:42 02:35:19 03:36:28
22 39 Arne Otterstad M35-39 Åsane 00:52:22 01:44:54 02:41:10 03:37:53
23 680 Geir Dybdahl M45-49 Kopervik IL 00:51:01 01:43:31 02:38:16 03:39:36
24 593 Gunnar Lorens Lien M40-44 Nera Bil 00:53:03 01:46:20 02:41:21 03:41:39
25 990 Torleif Julius Torgersen M40-44 00:52:08 01:44:09 02:40:40 03:43:29
26 478 Christian Vestvik-Schütz M20-34 DNM 00:51:38 01:44:12 02:42:31 03:44:21
27 348 Victor Larsen M65-69 Stahl Heiser 00:52:59 01:47:06 02:44:49 03:47:07
28 604 Pål Thomassen M20-34 Fjellgeitene.no 00:54:19 01:48:46 02:45:17 03:48:27
29 71 Bjørn Skarveland M60-64 Kondis 00:54:00 01:49:47 02:48:48 03:49:12
30 967 Ragnvald Kanebog M50-54 Avinor 00:47:58 01:39:20 02:40:13 03:50:08
31 535 Gunar Hugo Sanden M70-74 Flor?TIF 00:55:32 01:51:56 02:51:24 03:53:28
32 305 Svein Rasmussen M55-59 Kondis 00:57:56 01:55:11 02:53:50 03:54:30
33 1088 Øyvind Lygre M45-49 Folles?Mannskor 00:59:11 01:57:03 02:56:43 03:58:32
34 344 Trygve M. Solvang M65-69 Hydro Karmøy BIL 00:56:04 01:52:59 02:53:57 04:02:22
35 198 Leif Feøy M75-79 Ålesund FIK 00:57:58 01:56:44 03:00:33 04:06:56
36 286 Sigurd Lima M55-59 Gjesdal IL 00:56:25 01:55:27 03:03:07 04:07:41
37 1002 John Burkhardt M20-34 USA 00:54:04 01:47:05 02:46:16 04:07:56
38 337 Torstein Østevik M60-64 Klepp I.L. 00:59:25 02:00:16 03:05:33 04:13:14
39 1098 Kai-Inge Jentoft M50-54 00:56:39 01:55:24 03:02:45 04:18:49
40 920 Pål Bjelland M60-64 Stord 00:55:31 01:53:37 03:04:36 04:19:05
41 851 Fredrik O. Tveit M35-39 IL Harding 01:00:12 02:00:06 03:06:05 04:22:46
42 132 Harald Sel M65-69 Bryne FIK 01:04:00 02:10:14 03:22:57 04:35:28
43 565 Dag Solbakken M40-44 01:00:06 02:02:15 03:17:00 04:40:07
44 403 Christian Hordvik M45-49 Gjensidige 04:49:14
45 520 Per Verner Aase M55-59 Nera BIL 01:05:09 02:24:20 03:33:29 04:59:42
46 230 Odd Wilhelm Olsen M70-74 Kondis 01:02:51 02:11:13 03:35:47 05:08:25
47 1006 Enrique Arroyo M55-59 Caribbean Sunshine 01:11:11 02:27:23 03:54:12 05:27:54
Tidlig start
1 226 Nils Hjelle M40-44 Skattedirektoratet 00:46:59 01:34:52 02:27:17 03:18:57
2 180 Kjell Kandal Hansen M50-54 Aker Kværner Bil 01:00:31 02:00:28 03:03:01 04:11:30
3 199 Leif Halleland M65-69 I.F. Klypetussen 01:03:05 02:06:13 03:10:59 04:18:55
4 1068 Hans Olav Stensli M45-49 Statens kartverk BIL 01:11:55 02:22:57 03:38:58 04:57:10
5 580 Øystein Andersen M55-59 BVKK 01:07:03 02:23:40 03:55:40 05:34:48
6 129 Hans-Jacob Berntsen M65-69 Gular 05:47:25
Halvmaraton
Kvinner 1/4 maraton 1/2 maraton
1 925 Stine Sanden K20-34 00:44:32 01:30:06
2 127 Hanne Liland K40-44 Viking 00:48:50 01:37:58
3 326 Tone Raaen K20-34 Team Thommessen 00:49:00 01:38:31
4 837 Therese Raa K20-34 00:51:01 01:41:09
5 55 Bibbi Misje K45-49 Bergen CK 00:50:00 01:44:08
6 1065 Beatrice M. G. Reed K20-34 00:52:05 01:46:54
7 1054 Evelien Kroot K20-34 Nederland 00:53:48 01:47:14
8 911 Marianne Søvik Killingrød K50-54 00:55:15 01:50:34
9 1071 Nesli Cin K20-34 00:56:08 01:50:50
10 829 Inger Elisabeth Tvedt Meland K20-34 00:53:47 01:51:51
11 950 Linda Hvidsten Lundekvam K35-39 Modalen Idrettslag 00:54:36 01:52:17
12 743 Siri Dalheim K20-34 Bergen Triathlon Club 00:58:44 01:52:18
13 1099 Heid June Simonsen K35-39 00:58:45 01:52:20
14 879 Inger Benedicte Hansen K40-44 00:56:40 01:52:21
15 834 Torill Hauken K20-34 00:56:14 01:52:45
16 1072 Marta Lysne K20-34 Lærdal IL 00:56:11 01:54:08
17 1076 Ingvild Nysæther K20-34 00:59:19 01:54:25
18 835 Line Leivestad Fossberg K20-34 00:56:37 01:54:46
19 1110 Trude Kårstad K40-44 00:58:02 01:56:05
20 1048 Guri Kyte K50-54 00:57:24 01:56:11
21 1097 Leonie Skarupke K40-44 00:56:18 01:56:27
22 1095 Linn Marete Langås K20-34 00:58:28 01:56:32
23 943 Aina Olsnes K20-34 00:57:54 01:59:36
24 1004 Trude Sviggum K35-39 00:58:29 02:00:55
25 1090 Therese Lund K20-34 Chess Communication AS 00:58:53 02:01:53
26 592 Turid Leivestad Fossberg K45-49 01:00:05 02:02:00
27 1058 Trine Ekeland Solberg K20-34 00:59:15 02:02:58
28 1093 Astrid Ruissen K20-34 01:00:52 02:04:14
29 1081 Isabelle Eilertsen K20-34 01:00:41 02:05:24
30 697 Kjersti Knutsen K40-44 Team Hammer 01:03:44 02:05:47
31 25 Trude Færevåg K40-44 01:03:45 02:05:48
32 1086 Johanna Haaland K40-44 Hordane BIL 01:03:16 02:07:13
33 9 Anne Tvedt K40-44 BFG Fana 01:03:25 02:07:39
34 1059 Elin Hollevik K35-39 01:01:57 02:08:10
35 830 Eli Hjelle Strandkleiv K20-34 01:02:51 02:10:20
36 350 Kristine Vikanes K40-44 01:04:28 02:10:33
37 346 Turid Lid K65-69 Øystese IL 01:05:04 02:12:09
38 1111 Bente Jonsson K45-49 01:05:05 02:13:30
39 894 Lise Lotte Andersen K20-34 01:04:14 02:13:54
40 1053 Mona Søgnen K20-34 01:04:20 02:14:53
41 1055 Rieke van Run K20-34 Nederland 01:03:40 02:15:15
42 200 Helga Ådland K40-44 01:06:47 02:19:01
43 100 Anita Eriksen K45-49 01:08:57 02:19:01
44 1049 Karianne V. Karlsen K20-34 Odda Fotballklubb 01:05:06 02:21:32
45 1060 Ingrid Eikemo Opdal K20-34 Odda Fotballklubb 01:05:07 02:21:32
46 1085 Kari L. Sandal K50-54 01:08:34 02:24:36
47 1077 Hanne K. Mundal K20-34 Gaular IL 01:07:34 02:25:11
Menn 1/4 maraton 1/2 maraton
1 1066 Endre Bakke Arntzen M20-34 Vestfossen IF 00:40:58 01:21:15
2 513 Trygve Andresen M20-34 Varegg 00:39:42 01:21:49
3 1108 Thomas Andersen M35-39 00:40:59 01:22:29
4 330 Tore Klanderud M40-44 BFBIL 00:41:04 01:23:10
5 1017 Erlend Nymark Jensen M15-19 Trio 00:41:27 01:23:57
6 419 Svein Reiersen M50-54 ASK Friidett 00:41:00 01:24:39
7 1022 Jan Rolland M45-49 00:42:01 01:24:58
8 78 Carl Petter Martinsen M50-54 BFG Fana 00:41:33 01:25:15
9 1101 Sondre Eide M20-34 00:42:16 01:26:50
10 196 Lars-Martin Hesll M20-34 Team Nautilus 00:44:04 01:27:28
11 1024 Gunnar Lyngnes M45-49 00:43:41 01:27:36
12 724 Andr?/td> Simonsen M35-39 Bergen Triathlon Club 00:42:52 01:27:39
13 121 Gunnar Knutsen M45-49 Bergen Triathlon Club 00:43:21 01:27:45
14 623 Trond Kleivedal M20-34 00:44:33 01:28:23
15 771 Øyvind Lohmann M40-44 00:44:09 01:28:48
16 955 Jan Ove Landøy M40-44 00:43:31 01:29:00
17 224 Maarten Boting M40-44 Åsane CK 00:44:05 01:29:34
18 1103 Leif Nordland M40-44 00:44:45 01:30:00
19 34 Arild Austrheim M55-59 StatoilHydro BIL 00:44:34 01:30:01
20 298 Ståle Danielsen M35-39 BFG Fana 00:45:33 01:30:02
21 105 Frode Røsland M50-54 Grieg Team 00:44:33 01:30:51
22 264 Pål Eidsheim M45-49 BUB Bergen 00:45:23 01:31:16
23 899 Erlend Eldrup M15-19 Fana IL 00:45:17 01:31:25
24 164 Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen M45-49 Grieg Team 00:44:45 01:31:50
25 102 Frank Vagstad M35-39 Bergen Triathlon Club 00:43:30 01:31:52
26 847 Per Oddvar Lien M45-49 Kyrkjeb?IL 00:45:00 01:32:07
27 1105 Håvard Austevoll M15-19 00:47:41 01:32:28
28 1008 Gunnar H. Aarseth M50-54 Spiridon LLL 00:45:17 01:32:35
29 537 Ronny Bertelsen M45-49 ASK Friidett 00:45:04 01:32:51
30 632 Halfdan Haukeland M45-49 00:45:48 01:33:48
31 666 Jørn Wilhelmsen M35-39 Team 3T 00:46:04 01:34:00
32 1115 Bjørn Ole jakobsen M50-54 00:46:00 01:34:01
33 740 Jørn Vidar Veland M35-39 Kondis 00:46:24 01:34:26
34 1064 Ørjan Drønen Madsen M20-34 00:48:04 01:34:34
35 1073 Hans Bruntveit M50-54 Team Hammer 00:45:37 01:34:58
36 561 Arild Mjøs Andersen M40-44 Bergen Triathlon Club 00:48:03 01:35:02
37 319 Tolleiv Haugland M55-59 Grieg Team 00:47:21 01:35:05
38 672 Henrik Trumpy M35-39 BFG Fana 00:46:35 01:35:26
39 468 Esben Rohit Helleb?/td> M20-34 Gular 00:48:44 01:35:43
40 46 Arvid Reiertsen M55-59 AKS 77 00:47:02 01:35:46
41 1102 Kjell-Frode Hole M50-54 00:47:12 01:36:22
42 883 Pål-Inge Sæb?/td> M20-34 Laksevåg 00:47:42 01:36:39
43 359 Øyvind Lillevik M60-64 Grieg Team 00:44:59 01:36:49
44 276 Robert Meyer M50-54 CSC BIL 00:48:58 01:37:11
45 706 Frode Espeseth M40-44 00:48:49 01:37:21
46 1092 Espen Olsen M35-39 00:49:39 01:37:32
47 669 Steffen Mjøs M20-34 Kondis 00:48:43 01:37:48
48 947 Audun Stig Landro M50-54 00:49:00 01:37:50
49 1057 Henrik Jorem M20-34 Lovstafetten Bergen 00:49:33 01:37:56
50 1082 Robert Skarupke M40-44 00:48:22 01:37:59
51 507 Øystein Dybdahl M50-54 Øystese IL 00:48:54 01:38:32
52 875 Svein Flatøy M55-59 Framo Bil 00:49:25 01:38:42
53 301 Ståle Daae M45-49 IL Bjørn Vest 00:49:10 01:38:53
54 272 Roald Hjartåker M60-64 Kondis 00:49:06 01:39:38
55 1023 Roger Dahle M35-39 00:47:11 01:40:05
56 1091 Raymond Mikkelsen M40-44 00:49:40 01:40:15
57 868 Rune Danielsen M35-39 SPK Fonna 00:48:39 01:40:38
58 311 Sverre Sæbdal M60-64 AKS 77 00:49:37 01:40:44
59 1096 Georg Schille M20-34 00:52:21 01:41:33
60 1011 Ole Kristian Brastad M45-49 Bøler IF 00:49:54 01:41:34
61 1056 Ivar Braut M55-59 00:49:42 01:41:38
62 1106 Ståle Iden M35-39 00:51:18 01:41:52
63 1109 Tor Kårstad M45-49 00:52:10 01:42:28
64 997 Morten Hilton Thomassen M35-39 00:52:02 01:42:55
65 1080 Jon Øystein Søfteland M20-34 00:49:50 01:43:07
66 232 Odd-Inge Finne M50-54 Hydro Karmøy BIL 00:51:43 01:43:43
67 1114 Kenneth Heggøy M40-44 00:51:20 01:44:08
68 551 Øyvind Korneliussen M50-54 Åsane CK 00:51:38 01:44:22
69 1094 Torgeir Persen M20-34 00:51:22 01:44:26
70 766 Håvard T. Nordborg M35-39 00:54:06 01:45:10
71 754 Mats Bjånes M45-49 Bergen Triathlon Club 00:50:29 01:45:19
72 845 Kim Ove Hansen M20-34 00:50:38 01:45:34
73 1104 Bjarne Heldal M40-44 00:52:22 01:46:02
74 704 Arvid Bjørsvik M65-69 Haraldsplass 00:51:21 01:46:07
75 1070 Paul Johan Valle M40-44 00:52:06 01:46:14
76 108 Geir Iden M50-54 Åsane CK 00:48:59 01:46:44
77 327 Tor Hjelmeland M60-64 Bergen Brannvesen 00:52:46 01:47:18
78 274 Roald Gulbrandsøy M60-64 Hordaveg BIL 00:52:17 01:47:23
79 1074 Ole Jakob Hystad M50-54 Team Hammer 00:54:53 01:48:03
80 1083 Magnar Uthaug M50-54 00:51:22 01:48:20
81 1079 Fredrik Alexander Indrevik M15-19 00:51:09 01:49:04
82 391 Gunvald Gundersen M65-69 I.F. Klypetussen 00:52:20 01:49:09
83 42 Arnfinn Austegard M55-59 00:52:45 01:49:29
84 1069 Espen Alex Nilsen M35-39 00:56:03 01:50:19
85 988 Roger Jakobsen M45-49 00:52:54 01:51:04
86 695 Steinar Gangs?/td> M40-44 00:54:21 01:51:05
87 549 Tommy Sævareid M50-54 Kondis 00:53:47 01:51:37
88 859 Trond Treet M40-44 Alpha Osteopati 00:58:07 01:52:05
89 936 Karl Morten Bårdsen M40-44 00:55:17 01:52:14
90 1100 Preben Jensen Fjeldberg M20-34 00:51:04 01:52:26
91 1089 Kjetil Bjelland Johannessen M45-49 00:55:19 01:52:38
92 684 Leif Fjellheim M40-44 00:57:06 01:52:49
93 728 Heliodor Rawski M20-34 Bergen Triathlon Club 00:56:12 01:53:01
94 653 Frank Henning Lillebuen M35-39 00:56:04 01:53:03
95 505 Ivar Solheim M50-54 00:55:16 01:53:24
96 1051 John Houth Fjellseth M20-34 MARaton-lauget 00:52:13 01:53:55
97 670 Tom Georg Indrevik M40-44 00:55:44 01:54:41
98 966 Rolf Gjeldsvik M50-54 00:54:51 01:55:17
99 527 Jan Fossberg M50-54 00:55:14 01:55:44
100 1113 Tor Helge Lund Sørensen M40-44 00:54:21 01:56:51
101 939 Rolf Martin Christensen M50-54 00:58:44 01:59:14
102 249 Ove Landro M35-39 00:57:19 01:59:40
103 160 Jan Arve Klungtveit M50-54 Statoil BIL 00:57:08 02:02:54
104 1112 Gunnar Naas M20-34 00:54:28 02:05:44
105 277 Rolf Widerøe M50-54 01:00:40 02:06:24
106 1063 Bjarte Midtun M50-59 01:00:39 02:06:35
107 208 Magnus Ness M60-64 UBIL 00:58:49 02:07:25
108 708 Bjørn Kåre Hansen M55-59 StatoilHydro BIL 01:00:27 02:08:03
109 1075 Esben Hesjedal M35-39 Dale IL 01:04:01 02:10:32
110 89 Egil Trosvik M60-64 StatoilHydro BIL 01:05:08 02:12:57
112 568 Stein Tore Viken M65-69 01:05:28 02:14:34
113 726 John Grieg M45-49 01:07:30 02:14:43
114 633 Rune Trohjell M40-44 Dale IL 01:05:10 02:14:50
115 1050 Aaron Bane M20-34 USA 01:05:06 02:23:32
116 1087 Øyvind Aase M15-19 01:05:09 02:24:19
117 67 Bjørn Erdal M65-69 BVKK 01:17:09 02:38:45
118 141 Helge Haug M60-64 Kondis 02:48:33
119 172 Jon Arne Ulvøen M55-59 01:23:01 02:56:34
Nike Air Max 90 Nike Air Max 91