Resultatliste Bergen Ultra, 9.4.2016
Halvmaraton kvinner
1 Nkiruka Uwaje Tyskland K12334 2611 1:56:23
2 Claudia Velasco USA K12334 2612 1:57:45
3 Solveig Mo NOTEAM K12334 2513 2:03:11
4 Patricia Flataker NOTEAM K12334 7044 2:11:50
5 Cathrine Akse Nordkvist NOTEAM K12334 2618 2:19:05
1 Tone Raaen sane CK K13539 326 1:41:52
2 Irene Kj¿nner¿d Varegg Fleridrett K13539 812 1:59:52
1 Annbj¿rg Gundersen NOTEAM K14044 2430 1:51:41
2 Jannike Lyngtun Kalandseid IL K14044 2625 2:16:58
3 Monica Mj¿s NOTEAM K14044 2624 2:20:42
1 Nancy Sommer Varegg K14549 225 1:31:06
2 Christina M Linde Varegg Fleridrett K14549 591 1:33:08
3 Hanne Liland Varegg Fleridrett K14549 127 1:40:57
4 Karianne J¿rgensen Loddefjordl¿perne K14549 1332 1:45:17
5 Tove Larsen NOTEAM K14549 7040 1:47:23
6 Inger Johanne Klokset Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett K14549 395 1:52:53
7 Nermina Kovac Loddefjordl¿perne K14549 1970 1:56:38
8 Monica Moe NOTEAM K14549 7029 1:57:35
9 Janne Jensen Kalandseid IL K14549 2075 1:59:24
10 Trude Cristin Valle Tide Buss K14549 2495 2:00:16
11 Anne Grethe Kvist Bergen Triathlon Club K14549 2458 2:01:53
12 Nora Hauge Svendsen IL Fri K14549 1648 2:04:32
13 Stine Hilles¿y NOTEAM K14549 2167 2:07:09
14 Beate Skulstad NOTEAM K14549 2481 2:09:11
15 Marit Ryland NOTEAM K14549 1799 2:09:43
16 Bente Andersen Bergen Kommune K14549 1379 2:13:02
17 Conny S¿fteland NOTEAM K14549 2626 2:20:42
18 Irene Talhaug NOTEAM K14549 2627 2:20:42
1 Kristin Husby LaksevŒg K15054 7012 1:34:38
2 Mona Wolff ABB K15054 2171 1:45:47
3 Elin Reed Bratten Bergen CK K15054 96 1:50:11
4 Gunhild Vatna Stord Idrettslag K15054 2560 1:53:58
5 Tone Johnsen Varegg Team Melkesyre K15054 380 1:56:25
6 Karin Vik Bergen Triathlon Club K15054 1199 1:57:32
7 Mariann Kjelby Fjell kommune K15054 1923 2:00:57
8 Torunn Hjellvik Bergset NOTEAM K15054 1675 2:02:23
9 Margot Carlsen NOTEAM K15054 2374 2:04:16
10 Elisabeth Hilton NOTEAM K15054 7035 2:05:35
11 Rita Knarvik LindŒs Idrettslag K15054 2594 2:06:28
12 Veslem¿y Meling NOTEAM K15054 2596 2:08:00
13 Anette Indreb¿ NOTEAM K15054 2576 2:10:40
14 Marianne Eikeland Statoil BIL K15054 1621 2:12:00
15 Beate Rikstad Teleport Bergen K15054 1631 2:15:03
16 Siv Nina Gjervik NOTEAM K15054 1875 2:15:44
17 Gunn-Kristin Olsen L¿perjenter K15054 1889 2:16:04
1 Eva Quivey Varegg Fleridrett K15559 914 1:43:50
2 Oddny Ringheim CSC BIL K15559 233 1:51:51
3 Torhild Ulves¾ther NOTEAM K15559 7018 2:17:27
4 Bj¿rg Fagnast¿l NOTEAM K15559 7038 2:17:35
Halvmaraton menn
1 Andreas Jensen Gneist IL M11819 2050 1:35:33
1 Per Harald Havnen Johansen NOTEAM M12334 7042 1:16:47
2 Erlend Nymark Jensen NOTEAM M12334 7023 1:18:33
3 Anrre Horn¾s NOTEAM M12334 7060 1:18:56
4 Aleksander Bjor¿y Blubbelubb Sportsklubb M12334 2462 1:19:46
5 Alexander Lilleskare NOTEAM M12334 7021 1:26:28
6 Tom-Erik Sund Bergen Triathlon Club M12334 814 1:26:53
7 Truls Nesslin NOTEAM M12334 2542 1:27:32
8 Sindre Andal Habbestad Bremnes IL M12334 2321 1:28:29
9 Harald Eidsheim NOTEAM M12334 7031 1:29:13
10 Stig Kongsvik Hyllestad IL M12334 2621 1:30:24
11 Stian NordŒs Mj¿s Mj¿sdalen IL M12334 7059 1:32:44
12 Dan Thormods¾ter Blubbelubb Sportsklubb M12334 2435 1:34:35
13 Kim Ove Hansen NOTEAM M12334 845 1:35:29
14 Nicholas Bang Almeland NOTEAM M12334 2450 1:37:51
15 Bjarte Opsal NOTEAM M12334 7015 1:39:14
16 Morten M¿llevik NOTEAM M12334 2550 1:44:02
17 Jens Petter Andersen NOTEAM M12334 7016 1:50:25
18 Tom Hiis Bergh NOTEAM M12334 7058 1:57:23
19 John Tore Madsen NOTEAM M12334 2396 2:10:51
20 Karsten Norlund NOTEAM M12334 7051 2:15:35
1 Mirza Nalic Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen M13539 1188 1:18:03
2 Andersen Slaatten NOTEAM M13539 7055 1:27:36
3 Are Kongest¿l NOTEAM M13539 7056 1:30:36
4 Tommy Svellingen Team Svellingen M13539 2045 1:36:05
5 Erik Frich Sjurseth Titlestadguttene M13539 1653 1:37:42
6 Tord Wathle NOTEAM M13539 7011 1:43:06
7 Andreas Sumstad Arne Stord IL M13539 27 1:44:03
8 Bj¿rn Tore Lothe NOTEAM M13539 7048 1:44:14
9 Martin B Konglevoll NOTEAM M13539 823 1:47:35
10 Erik Ness-Hansen Team Melkesyre /Varegg M13539 2620 1:49:03
11 Trond VetŒs Odfjell Drilling M13539 1794 2:00:13
12 Lennart Thon Fritz Hansen AS M13539 2440 2:02:21
1 HŒkon Landro Bergen L¿peklubb M14044 1664 1:19:17
2 Kjetil Monstad Oster¿y IL M14044 2564 1:19:20
3 Eirik Matre NOTEAM M14044 7047 1:23:29
4 Asbjr¿n D Svellingen Bergen Triathlon Club M14044 2509 1:29:19
5 Frode Hodnekvam NOTEAM M14044 2593 1:35:36
6 ¯ystein Tveit Gneist IL M14044 1010 1:35:53
7 Roar Pedersen Fitjar IL M14044 675 1:37:13
8 Truls Angerman Titlestadguttene M14044 1554 1:37:48
9 ¯ivind Andersen NOTEAM M14044 7028 1:38:09
10 Ole Budal Gabbas Grabbar M14044 2592 1:38:13
11 PŒl Wathle Gabbas Grabbar M14044 2441 1:42:01
12 Arild L¿vik Laxefjorden pust & pes M14044 2042 1:42:22
13 Knut Lien NOTEAM M14044 7041 1:42:36
14 Mads Toppe NOTEAM M14044 7039 1:42:39
15 Ove Jarland R¿ed Team Bollebo M14044 1989 1:46:23
16 Jon-Inge Heldal NOTEAM M14044 7043 1:46:43
17 Terje Johansen NOTEAM M14044 7027 2:06:01
18 Lakshmi Moorthy India M14044 2619 3:34:06
1 Bj¿rn Harald Bongom Varegg/Fjellgeitene M14549 1604 1:22:43
2 Jon Anders Kongsrud NOTEAM M14549 7014 1:29:02
3 PŒl Magne Hisdal NOTEAM M14549 7061 1:29:07
4 Maarten Boting sane CK M14549 224 1:29:10
5 Einar Olsen NOTEAM M14549 1674 1:30:27
6 Petter Rasmussen Bergen L¿peklubb M14549 532 1:31:26
7 Michael Gunnarson BUB Bergen M14549 994 1:32:34
8 Jan-Tore Gjervik Varegg Fleridrett/Melkesyre M14549 2490 1:32:49
9 Frode S¿rh¿y Varegg Team Melkesyre M14549 1318 1:33:30
10 Thomas Bucher Johannessen BUB Bergen M14549 2474 1:34:15
11 Trond Arne Espedal Bergen Triathlon Club M14549 341 1:36:09
12 Lars Johan Hufthammer Austevoll IK M14549 2024 1:38:54
13 Frode Nilsen Fana sykkel/EVRY M14549 1586 1:39:03
14 Kjell Erik Gjerstad NOTEAM M14549 2442 1:40:29
15 Rune Kvam Gullfjell IL M14549 828 1:41:23
16 Kjetil FrugŒrd NOTEAM M14549 2422 1:42:35
17 Audun Kvam Gullfjel IL M14549 2617 1:43:04
18 Jan Silgjerd NOTEAM M14549 2606 1:43:25
19 Steinar Gangs¿ Aker Solutions BIL M14549 695 1:43:48
20 Harald L¿bersli NOTEAM M14549 7049 1:43:50
21 Sigve Sjurs¾ther NOTEAM M14549 7019 1:44:31
22 Robert Brown USA M14549 1798 1:46:33
23 Trond Schj¿lberg NOTEAM M14549 7020 1:48:02
24 Hallstein Viken Strandebarm IL M14549 126 1:48:15
25 Trond G. Waage NOTEAM M14549 7036 1:51:31
26 Tormod Espelid NOTEAM M14549 7034 1:54:00
27 David Savides NOTEAM M14549 7026 1:54:37
28 Dag Olav L¿yland NOTEAM M14549 2569 1:55:35
29 Jan Ove Henriksen Loddefjordl¿perne M14549 1893 1:56:16
30 Reidar Olsen NOTEAM M14549 7030 1:57:34
31 Ivar Dale NOTEAM M14549 2013 1:58:34
32 Karl Morten BŒrdsen NOTEAM M14549 936 1:59:55
33 Morten Damm NOTEAM M14549 2597 1:59:55
34 Rolf Madsen NOTEAM M14549 2324 2:00:01
1 Jan Rolland NOTEAM M15054 7022 1:26:21
2 Dag Gr¿nnestad sane CK / Fjellgeitene M15054 2032 1:28:44
3 Magne Espelid Mj¿sdalen IL M15054 612 1:29:43
4 Sverre Jensen Kalandseid IL M15054 2072 1:30:09
5 Gunnar Lyngnes NOTEAM M15054 1024 1:30:44
6 Tobias Nieber NOTEAM M15054 70390 1:32:19
7 ¯yvind Risnes Bergen Group/Ferning M15054 1917 1:33:00
8 PŒl Eidsheim BUB Bergen M15054 264 1:38:00
9 Espen Konglevoll BUB Bergen M15054 99 1:39:22
10 Ronny Bertelsen NOTEAM M15054 7037 1:42:29
11 Erik Dahl Bergen Kommunes BIL M15054 1564 1:44:20
12 Ove Bertelsen NOTEAM M15054 7003 1:47:21
13 Knut Ersland HSI M15054 1825 1:49:52
14 Trond Pedersen IL Fenring M15054 1187 1:54:31
15 Charles Olsen NOTEAM M15054 7024 1:54:38
16 Arvid Bogn¿y ASK Friidett M15054 470 1:55:08
17 Ole Kristian Brastad B¿ler IF Friidrett M15054 1011 1:56:33
18 Helge Andersen NOTEAM M15054 7033 2:01:00
19 Mads Holm NOTEAM M15054 2622 2:05:14
20 Christian Alejandro Garate Varegg Fleridrett/ Melkesyre M15054 1161 2:05:35
21 ¯yvind Lygre NOTEAM M15054 7045 2:07:00
22 John Grieg NOTEAM M15054 726 2:11:19
23 Arild Iden NOTEAM M15054 7025 2:14:51
1 Gunnar H. Aarseth Spirit FIK M15559 1008 1:28:51
2 Bj¿rn Laastad Statoil Bergen BIL M15559 2412 1:30:13
3 Tor A Jensen Hansa M15559 2507 1:35:50
4 Reidar Jensen NOTEAM M15559 7017 1:39:14
5 Frode ¯vre-Helland HSI M15559 1992 1:40:15
6 Terje Stenbakk Bergen CK M15559 702 1:47:53
7 Ove Hansen Bergen CK M15559 248 1:52:05
8 Karin Stang Volden ABB M15559 7057 2:02:29
9 Arild Bj¿rkheim Stanghelle M15559 36 2:23:34
10 Arne Johan Ibsen Kondis M15559 465 2:30:47
1 Tolleiv Haugland Grieg Team M16064 319 1:52:38
2 Arvid TangerŒs Strandebarm IL M16064 47 1:55:37
3 Ingar Romslo IL Fri M16064 976 1:56:34
4 Arnt Cederholm NOTEAM M16064 7032 1:58:38
5 Per Verner Aase NOTEAM M16064 520 2:00:47
6 Karl Weydahl H¿gskolen i Bergen – BIL M16064 1748 2:02:11
7 ¯ystein Andersen NOTEAM M16064 580 2:59:17
1 Eigil N¿dtvedt Fjell kommune M16569 521 2:05:19
2 Inge Blokhus NOTEAM M16569 7046 2:14:36
3 Gunnar  Nordhus NOTEAM M16569 7005 2:46:04
1 Gunvald Gundersen IF Klypetussen M17074 391 2:08:05
2 Stein Tore Viken NOTEAM M17074 568 2:11:06
Tidleg start halvmaraton kvinner
1 Maren Kjos Veim NOTEAM K12334 2282 2:36:22
1 Renate Macpherson NOTEAM K14044 2018 2:07:13
1 Linda Tvedt Toro K14549 2623 2:34:00
1 Ninni E Nordb¿ NOTEAM K15054 7010 2:09:41
2 Anne Kjos Veim NOTEAM K15054 2283 2:45:14
1 Vibeche Nicolaisen NOTEAM K16064 1777 1:56:55
Tidleg start halvmaraton menn
1 Rune M¿klebust S¾dalen IL M14044 2286 1:44:16
1 Stig R Utstrand NOTEAM M14549 7013 1:57:08
1 Trond Fuhr Aker Solutions BIL M15559 340 1:47:11
Maraton kvinner
1 Cecilie Landro NOTEAM K22022 948 3:39:54
1 Maureen Su England K23539 2494 4:59:09
Maraton menn
1 J¿rgen Nordanger Bergen L¿peklubb M22334 2078 3:06:46
2 Johan L¿ve Gjersvik Rebel Lions M22334 2259 3:07:27
1 ¯rjan Talhaug Bergen Triathlon Club og BFG M24044 1734 4:24:49
1 Leif Nordland HSI M24549 1103 3:15:51
2 StŒle Viken Reno M24549 2118 3:33:25
3 Bj¿rn Heradstveit NOTEAM M24549 7002 3:39:50
4 Gunnar Lorens Lien BKK BIL M24549 593 3:46:28
1 Terje Lyngstad J¿lster IL M25054 1308 3:04:52
2 Jens Riis NOTEAM M25054 7001 3:08:19
3 Bj¿rn Fretland IL Jotun M25054 72 3:10:37
4 Geir Jensen Kondis M25054 109 3:25:35
1 Morten Vestvik Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett M25054 222 3:31:53
2 Bj¿rn Haukeland Kondis M25054 69 3:46:33
1 ¯ystein Dybdahl Bergen Kommunes BIL M25559 507 3:33:56
2 Rolf Christiansen NOTEAM M25559 939 4:24:49
1 Bj¿rn Skarveland Kondis M26569 71 4:14:53
1 Victor Larsen Stahl Heiser M27074 348 3:57:40
Tidleg start maraton kvinner
1 Nathalie Puaschitz Bergen L¿peklubb K23539 448 4:19:42
2 Lise Lotte Andersen Bergen Triathlon Club K23539 894 6:33:41
1 Lise Lithun Gjesdal IL K25559 392 5:25:00
Tidleg start maraton menn
1 Ronny Kristiansen DMK/Team Ronny M22334 1289 4:58:06
1 Jan Billy Aas DMK/Team Ronny og Cad Consult M22334 1294 4:58:06
1 Petter Goga NRK Hordaland M24549 2281 3:31:14
2 Gunnar Nordb¿ NOTEAM M25054 7000 4:28:57
1 Ragnvald Kanebog Bergen L¿peklubb M25559 967 3:25:15
2 Jan Wilhelm Werner Bergen Triathlon Club M25559 163 5:27:21
1 Inge Asbj¿rn Haugen Hornindal IL M26064 150 4:21:46
2 Sigurd Lima Gjesdal IL M26064 286 5:25:00
1 Leif Halleland IF Klypetussen M27074 199 4:53:33
11/2 maraton kvinner
1 Susan Sun Fenring Langdistanse K32334 2311 6:04:31
2 Tatiana Thiem NOTEAM K32334 2160 6:13:36
1 Hilde Greve Myhrvold BTC / sane CK K34044 798 8:01:51
11/2 maraton menn
1 Bj¿rn Tore K. Taranger Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen M33539 421 4:18:15
2 Fredrik Berentsen Bergen L¿peklubb M33539 1655 5:14:57
3 Janos Kozma NOTEAM M33539 2429 5:47:26
1 Asle Stens¾ter NOTEAM M34044 2145 6:22:47
2 Michael Windfeld Bergen Triathlon Club M34044 2459 6:45:11
1 Arvid Haugen Dale IL M34549 2451 5:08:34
1 Per Gunnar Alfheim Varegg IL M35559 258 5:56:55
1 Per Audun Heskestad AKS 77 M36064 256 5:32:17
Tidleg start 11/2 maraton kvinner
1 Pia - Camilla T¿mmernes Bergen CK og BTC K34044 1467 8:33:18
1 Liv B. Jegteberg Lystad Oslofjord Triatlon K35559 2055 7:21:08