Resultatliste halvmaraton, 18.2.2012, klassedelt
Kvinner
1 Cecilie Landro 948 K18-19 1:39:23
1 Janne Elin Vatnaland 1301 K20-22 1:31:51
2 Pernille Iden sane CK 1311 K20-22 1:42:07
1 Therese Raa Fyllingen fotball 837 K23-34 1:39:27
2 Lars Johnsen 1360 K23-34 1:48:19
3 Elisabeth Friis 1241 K23-34 1:55:45
4 Ashley Laura Allen USA 973 K23-34 1:56:17
1 Tone Raaen Team Thommessen 326 K35-39 1:41:14
2 Kari Johannesen Sigdestad 1351 K35-39 1:43:53
3 Christel Bekkum 1154 K35-39 1:52:59
1 Nancy Sommer Varegg 225 K40-44 1:31:26
2 Hanne Liland Viking 127 K40-44 1:39:10
3 Anette Bianca Kristiansen Fenring IL 1327 K40-44 2:36:56
1 Bibbi Misje Bergen CK 55 K45-49 1:47:25
2 Marianne Svege Stabil 1356 K45-49 1:51:19
3 Karin Vik Hardager Sykkelklubb 1199 K45-49 1:58:49
1 Kristin Husby 1164 K50-54 1:43:32
2 Kristine Thorsen 683 K50-54 1:52:13
2 Marianne S¿vik 911 K50-54 1:52:13
4 Oddny Ringheim Kondis 233 K50-54 1:52:50
5 Eva Quivey Kondis 914 K50-54 1:53:10
1 Turid Lid ¯ystese IL 346 K70-74 2:13:31
Menn
1 Vegard Austevoll Kalandseid IL 1325 M16-17 1:30:33
1 Knut B¿e CK Bj¿rgvin  1322 M20-22 1:35:34
2 Nils Meier Volda Turn og Idrettslag 1346 M20-22 1:38:39
1 Solomon G Achame Namdal L¿psklubb 1142 M23-34 1:15:39
2 Kim Laitinen Stord IL 1357 M23-34 1:19:46
3 Trygve Andresen Varegg 513 M23-34 1:22:13
4 Remi Kvalheim Bergen Triathlon Club 1287 M23-34 1:33:10
5 Thomas Avtjern 1349 M23-34 1:41:53
6 Fredrik Opedal Harding IL 1282 M23-34 1:43:22
7 Mats-Kristian Presterud Hopp 1340 M23-34 1:43:41
8 Espen Lone 1254 M23-34 2:06:44
9 Rune P.  SkŒt¿y 1243 M23-34 2:08:52
10 Harald S¿viknes Bj¿rn Vest 401 M23-34 2:11:20
1 Michael Cromie Stabil 1355 M30-34 1:29:35
1 Rolf Walderhaug Statoil Stavanger 889 M35-39 1:34:13
2 Geir Ole Johansen 1341 M35-39 1:34:17
3 Ole Fossfjell Undheim IL 1347 M35-39 1:34:34
4 Andre` Kj¾rgŒrd 1316 M35-39 1:35:35
5 J¿rn Vidar Veland Kondis 740 M35-39 1:35:55
6 Morten Kirkeb?/td> Puddefjorden kajakklubb 964 M35-39 1:38:51
7 Eldar Andreassen 1156 M35-39 1:39:13
8 Torbj¿rn Helland sane CK 428 M35-39 1:39:18
9 Magnus MidtgŒrd 1348 M35-39 1:47:36
10 Lars Johan Ulveseth 1300 M35-39 1:51:59
1 Egil S¿rli Statoil Mongstad B.I.L 88 M40-44 1:28:51
2 ¯yvind Lohmann 771 M40-44 1:29:05
3 Maarten Boting sane CK 224 M40-44 1:29:27
4 Harald Gj¿s¾ter 733 M40-44 1:31:11
5 Sigve ¯lfarnes Stord 546 M40-44 1:31:14
6 PŒl Magne Hisdal Crown Hill 1214 M40-44 1:31:19
7 J¿rgen Pettersen 175 M40-44 1:31:46
8 Arild Mj¿s Andersen Bergen Triathlon Club 561 M40-44 1:34:10
9 Shezad Inayat 1359 M40-44 1:36:34
10 Frode Espeseth Kondis 706 M40-44 1:39:27
11 ¯ystein Ringheim FanaIL, sykkel 1350 M40-44 1:39:46
12 Gorm Natlandsmyr 115 M40-44 1:43:59
13 Frode S¿rh¿y Varegg Team Melkesyre 1318 M40-44 1:44:52
14 Gjord Berg  382 M40-44 1:45:53
15 Trond Treet FASiA Bergen 859 M40-44 1:51:02
16 Karl Morten BŒrdsen 936 M40-44 1:55:23
17 Tord Espelid 1345 M40-44 1:55:38
18 Richard Cornell 659 M40-44 1:57:19
1 Kjell Raa 177 M45-49 1:20:26
2 Tore Klanderud BFBIL 330 M45-49 1:28:33
3 Leif Nordland HSI 1103 M45-49 1:29:35
4 Per Martin Furevik Stord IL 843 M45-49 1:29:45
5 Morten Waage Omholt BUB Bergen 223 M45-49 1:31:06
6 PŒl Eidsheim BUB Bergen 264 M45-49 1:32:53
7 Per Oddvar Lien Kyrkjeb?IL 847 M45-49 1:33:31
8 Gunnar Lyngnes 1024 M45-49 1:36:09
9 Morten Vestvik IL Fenring 222 M45-49 1:39:36
10 Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen Grieg Team 164 M45-49 1:40:23
11 Hallgeir VŒgenes sane CK 373 M45-49 1:42:36
12 Ole Kristian Brastad B¿ler IF 1011 M45-49 1:42:46
13 Knut Lien Team Jipp Jipp 480 M45-49 1:43:32
14 Trond Pedersen Fenring Langdistanse/Folles? Mannskor 1187 M45-49 1:45:30
15 Helge Johnsen 139 M45-49 1:48:01
16 Roger Jakobsen 988 M45-49 1:50:27
17 Roar Vatle Kondis 1302 M45-49 2:35:18
1 Gunnar Knutsen IL Fenring 121 M50-54 1:27:52
2 Bj¿rn Ole Jakobsen BFG Fana 1115 M50-54 1:30:21
3 Gunnar H. Aarseth Sandnes IL 1008 M50-54 1:32:28
4 ¯ystein Dybdahl ¯ystese IL 507 M50-54 1:39:21
5 Jan Terje Nordtveit ATEA Bil 800 M50-54 1:42:02
6 Robert Meyer CSC BIL 276 M50-54 1:42:31
7 ¯yvind Korneliussen sane CK 551 M50-54 1:45:11
8 Jan Arve Klungtveit Statoil BIL 160 M50-54 1:46:20
9 Tommy S¾vareid Kondis 549 M50-54 1:46:26
10 Geir Iden sane CK 108 M50-54 1:47:05
11 Jon Iden Gneist 506 M50-54 1:47:10
12 Audun Stig Landro 947 M50-54 1:49:04
13 Rolf Wider¿e 277 M50-54 2:00:08
14 Atle Andersson Tidende BIL 1313 M50-54 2:01:01
15 John Grieg 726 M50-54 2:31:18
1 Arild Austrheim Statoil BIL 34 M55-59 1:33:04
2 Tolleiv Haugland Grieg Team 319 M55-59 1:40:28
3 ¯ystein Austrheim Statoil BIL 358 M55-59 1:44:05
4 Atle Kolbeinsen DnBNOR Klubben 49 M55-59 1:46:46
5 Rolf Gjeldsvik Fana IL 966 M55-59 1:48:24
6 Arvid TangerŒs Strandebarm IL 47 M55-59 1:48:56
7 Magnar Uthaug 1083 M55-59 1:52:08
8 Petter Tresselt IL Bj¿rnar 263 M55-59 1:58:53
9 ¯ystein Andersen BVKK 580 M55-59 2:34:48
1 ¯yvind Lillevik Grieg Team 359 M60-64 1:33:15
2 Arild Birkeland Tide 35 M60-64 1:36:55
3 Skjalg Duesund IF Klypetussen 390 M60-64 1:37:31
4 Stein H. Johannessen 590 M60-64 1:42:19
5 Gunnar Nordhus AKS 77 1220 M60-64 1:54:02
6 Inge Blokhus Fering IL 1358 M60-64 1:56:47
7 Ola-Hilmar Ervik Statoil BIL 238 M60-64 1:58:02
8 Eigil N¿dtvedt Fjell kommune 521 M60-64 2:12:47
9 Egil Trosvik Statoil BIL 89 M60-64 2:23:19
1 Arvid Bj¿rsvik Haraldsplass 704 M65-69 1:49:48
2 Svein Thowsen TIF Viking 379 M65-69 1:54:09
3 Stein Tore Viken 568 M65-69 2:11:27
4 Rene Skjold BVKK 1361 M65-69 2:32:43
5 Helge Haug BVKK 141 M65-69 3:56:50
1 Gunvald Gundersen IF Klypetussen 391 M70-74 2:01:29
2 Odd Wilhelm Olsen Kondis 230 M70-74 2:22:14
3 Bj¿rn Erdal BVKK 67 M70-74 2:42:19
Knut-Inge L¿seth  B¿e 1354 1:50:34
Torbj¿rn Johnsen 786 1:34:37
Air Max 24/7 nike air Max Ken Griffey