1/4 maraton halvmaraton
1   Hilde Aasheim Osterøy IL 1320 K23-34 00:45:20   01:29:47
2   Janne Elin Vatnaland   1301 K23-34 00:49:15   01:35:59
3   Åshild Hjørnevik   1155 K23-34 00:49:40   01:38:07
4   Synne Vie Sundal   1249 K20-22 00:49:31   01:40:29
5   Cecilie Landro   948 K18-19 00:50:57   01:40:59
6   Marit Iden Åsane CK 213 K45-49 00:50:58   01:42:12
7   Ingunn Mjelde   1330 K40-44 00:51:52   01:43:07
8   Tone Raaen Team Thommessen 326 K35-39 00:54:23   01:46:02
9   Pernille Iden Åsane CK 1311 K20-22 00:54:22   01:46:33
10   Kristin Husby   1164 K50-54 00:53:38   01:48:12
11   Nathalie Puaschitz Bergen Triathlon Club / HSI 448 K23-34 00:54:25   01:49:51
12   Irene Kjønnerød Kondis 812 K23-34 00:54:41   01:51:39
13   Elin Hjelset   1317 K35-39 00:57:43   01:54:12
14   Line Leivestad Fossberg   835 K23-34 00:58:54   01:59:12
15   Elisabeth Friis   1241 K23-34 00:58:07   01:59:38
16   Eva Quivey Kondis 914 K50-54 00:59:09   02:00:00
17   Christel Bekkum   1154 K35-39 00:57:51   02:00:04
18   Susanne Wergeland TV 2 1328 K35-39 01:00:41   02:02:09
19   Karin Vik Hardager Sykkelklubb 1199 K45-49 01:01:55   02:04:45
20   Hilde Greve Myrvold Åsane CK 798 K40-44 01:00:38   02:06:39
21   Yolandi Maree South African 1130 K23-34 01:03:40   02:07:50
22   Turid Lid Øystese IL 346 K70-74 01:08:22   02:17:50
23   Lise Lotte Andersen   894 K23-34 01:05:52   02:22:15
24   Anette Bianca Kristiansen Fenring IL 1327 K40-44 01:30:38   03:29:56
                   
                   
1   Helge Hafsås Olden IL 1 M45-49 00:39:38   01:19:26
2   Gustav Iden   783 M16-17 00:40:50   01:22:18
3   Thomas Andersen BFG Fana 1108 M35-39 00:42:39   01:23:37
4   Reidar Helland Moi IL 1329 M55-59     01:23:57
5   Kim Laitinen Stord IL 1306 M23-34 00:41:17   01:24:24
6   Trygve Andresen Varegg 513 M23-34 00:43:01   01:26:00
7   Ove Chr. Borge Bergen Triathlon Club 399 M45-49 00:42:59   01:26:24
8   Stefan Ekström Team 1 Sweden 1165 M40-44 00:42:30   01:27:27
9   Rune Kvam Gullfjell IL 828 M45-49 00:45:13   01:30:42
10   Egil Sørli Statoil Mongstad B.I.L 88 M40-44 00:45:19   01:31:05
11   Anders Wormsen   1280 M23-34 00:45:35   01:31:19
12   Vegard Austevoll Kalandseid IL 1325 M16-17 00:46:31   01:32:07
13   Helge Haugsdal Bergen CK 518 M40-44 00:46:03   01:32:42
14   Frode Røsland Grieg Team 105 M50-54 00:46:03   01:32:45
15   Ronny Bertelsen ASK Friidett 537 M45-49 00:46:29   01:33:35
16   Sigve Ølfarnes Stord 546 M40-44 00:47:16   01:34:39
17   Per Oddvar Lien Kyrkjeb?IL 847 M45-49 00:47:18   01:34:39
18   Trond Kleivedal   623 M35-39 00:47:49   01:35:46
19   Gunnar H. Aarseth Sandnes IL 1008 M50-54 00:47:57   01:35:48
20   Skjalg Duesund IF Klypetussen 390 M60-64 00:47:26   01:35:59
21   Arild Sondre Sekse   38 M50-54 00:47:51   01:36:17
22   Asbjørn Fossmark Samnanger IL 975 M45-49 00:47:50   01:37:39
23   Hogne Lerøy Sataøen Varegg 409 M23-34 00:49:10   01:37:51
24   Remi Kvalheim Bergen Triathlon Club 1287 M23-34 00:49:01   01:37:52
25   Ivar Braut   1056 M55-59 00:50:21   01:39:55
26   Knut Bøe CK Bjørgvin 1322 M55-59 00:49:41   01:40:03
27   Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen Grieg Team 164 M45-49 00:49:03   01:40:07
28   Trond Larsen   459 M50-54 00:49:48   01:40:13
29   Audun Stig Landro   947 M50-54 00:50:59   01:42:11
30   Andre` Kjærgård   1316 M35-39 00:49:33   01:42:34
31   Ståle Daae IL Bjørn Vest 301 M45-49 00:51:03   01:42:45
32   Gunnar Lorens Lien Nera Bil 593 M40-44 00:51:03   01:43:41
33   Frode Espeseth Kondis 706 M40-44 00:53:07   01:44:41
34   Christen Skjerven Bergen Triathlon Club 596 M40-44 00:53:07   01:44:41
35   Tolleiv Haugland Grieg Team 319 M55-59 00:52:00   01:44:58
36   Fredrik Opedal Harding IL 1282 M23-34 00:52:02   01:45:10
37   Hallgeir Vågenes Åsane CK 373 M45-49 00:54:21   01:45:20
38   Stein H. Johannessen   590 M60-64 00:53:36   01:45:55
39   Morten Kirkeb?/td>   964 M35-39 00:54:47   01:45:57
40   Ragnvald Kanebog Framo Engineering 967 M50-54 00:50:12   01:45:58
41   Jan Terje Nordtveit ATEA Bil 800 M50-54 00:54:26   01:46:03
42   Frode Sørhøy Varegg Team Melkesyre 1318 M40-44 00:51:26   01:46:34
43   Esben Rohit Helleb?/td>   468 M23-34 00:54:48   01:47:04
44   Atle Kolbeinsen DnBNOR Klubben 49 M55-59 00:53:08   01:47:29
45   Torleif Julius Torgersen   990 M45-49 00:52:45   01:47:42
46   Andreas Sumstad Arne Stord IL 27 M23-34 00:54:29   01:48:11
47   Øystein Austrheim Statoil BIL 358 M55-59 00:54:29   01:48:23
48   Kåre Gunnarskog Nera BIL 191 M55-59 00:52:48   01:48:26
49   Egil Jacobsen Førde IL 446 M60-64 00:55:54   01:48:56
50   Frode Storvik Bergen Triathlon Club 106 M45-49 00:53:47   01:49:27
51   Jon Iden Gneist 506 M50-54 00:54:26   01:49:27
52   Helmert Ringhagen Statkraft BIL 1321 M50-54 00:54:51   01:49:28
53   Gjord Berg   382 M40-44 00:55:21   01:49:54
54   Jan Arve Klungtveit Statoil BIL 160 M50-54 00:53:38   01:49:54
55   Terje Arvid Bårdsen   1312 M45-49 00:55:01   01:50:19
56   Kim Ove Hansen   845 M23-34 00:53:18   01:50:23
57   Rolf Gjeldsvik   966 M55-59 00:55:00   01:50:33
58   Lars H. Smedsrud   1299 M40-44 00:55:15   01:50:40
59   Bjarne Bunes Stord 1021 M50-54     01:50:44
60   Ole Mikkelsen Smørås IL 618 M50-54 00:54:21   01:50:54
61   Jon Øystein Søfteland   1080 M23-34 00:55:05   01:51:53
62   Arvid Bjørsvik Haraldsplass 704 M65-69 00:55:51   01:52:14
63   Geir Iden Åsane CK 108 M50-54 00:54:20   01:53:52
64   Roger Jakobsen   988 M45-49 00:56:40   01:54:37
65   Lars Johan Ulveseth   1300 M35-39 00:56:44   01:54:39
66   Hallstein Viken Strandebarm IL 126 M40-44 00:58:00   01:54:43
67   Knut-Inge Løseth Bøe CK Bjørgvin 1323 M23-34 00:54:27   01:55:16
68   Tor Hjelmeland Bergen Branvesen 327 M60-64 00:58:09   01:56:04
69   Øyvind Korneliussen Åsane CK 551 M50-54 00:54:45   01:56:27
70   Karl Morten Bårdsen   936 M40-44 00:57:22   01:56:32
71   Kyrre Øvreb?/td>   1309 M23-34 00:59:19   01:56:41
72   Per Verner Aase Nera BIL 520 M55-59 00:58:10   01:56:53
73   Jan Fossberg Kondis 527 M55-59 00:56:36   01:57:20
74   Håvard T. Nordborg   766 M35-39 00:58:04   01:57:26
75   Jørund Rasdal Unneland   1292 M35-39 00:55:04   01:57:56
76   Svein Thowsen TIF Viking 379 M65-69 00:56:38   01:58:06
77   Harald Søviknes   401 M23-34 00:55:24   01:58:45
78   Reidar Andreassen Småvika Ve 1303 M60-64 00:58:39   01:58:49
79   Trond Treet Alpha Osteopati 859 M40-44 01:00:39   01:59:10
80   Tore Gloppen   1315 M23-34 01:01:06   01:59:17
81   Alf Gaupås DNM Bergen 20 M50-54 00:58:03   01:59:31
82   Gunnar Nordhus AKS 77 1220 M60-64 00:58:58   01:59:32
83   Helge Johnsen   139 M45-49 00:57:40   01:59:55
84   Atle Andersson Tidende BIL 1313 M50-54 01:02:02   02:03:07
85   Richard Cornell   659 M40-44 01:01:05   02:03:14
86   Svein Rasmussen IL Fenring 305 M55-59 01:01:03   02:04:40
87   Rune P.?/span> Skåtøy   1243 M23-34 01:01:39   02:07:36
88   Charl Maree South African 1129 M23-34 01:03:42   02:07:51
89   Rolf Martin Christensen   939 M50-54 01:02:24   02:08:03
90   Leif Hopland   1153 M40-44 01:02:13   02:10:35
91   Rolf Widerøe   277 M50-54 01:04:42   02:11:28
92   Gunvald Gundersen IF Klypetussen 391 M70-74 01:01:32   02:13:14
93   Tommy Sævareid Kondis 549 M50-54 00:57:14   02:13:44
94   Arthur Lillefosse SAS 44 M65-69 01:06:01   02:14:33
95   Bjarne Træland SM Bil 62 M60-64 01:03:58   02:15:22
96   Odd Wilhelm Olsen Kondis 230 M70-74 01:06:42   02:20:48
97   Stein Tore Viken   568 M65-69 01:05:58   02:21:25
98   Egil Trosvik Statoil BIL 89 M60-64 01:12:49   02:25:43
99   John Grieg   726 M50-54 01:10:27   02:28:47
100   Bjørn Erdal BVKK 67 M70-74 01:20:23   02:42:19
101   Roar Vatle Kondis 1302 M45-49 01:41:10   03:35:20
Air Max 87 Air Max 89