HALVMARATON
Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Startnr Klasse Distanse Tid
1 Cecilie Landro   948 K15-19 21     12:52:33 00:52:16 13:44:31         01:44:24  
                                   
1 Tone Raaen Team Thommessen 326 K20-34 21     12:52:04 00:51:45 13:42:38         01:42:30  
2 Åshild Hjørnevik   1155 K20-34 21     12:50:59 00:50:41 13:42:52         01:42:44  
3 Therese Raa Fyllingen fotball 837 K20-34 21     12:51:29 00:51:12 13:43:06         01:43:00  
4 Nathalie Puaschitz Bergen Triathlon Club 448 K20-34 21     12:52:11 00:51:49 13:43:19         01:43:07  
5 Anne Grete H. Skibenes   1140 K20-34 21     12:53:54 00:53:36 13:47:40         01:47:31  
6 Irene Kjønnerød Kondis 812 K20-34 21     12:54:02 00:53:45 13:48:34         01:48:27  
7 Thea Idsøe   1172 K20-34 21     12:56:14 00:55:50 13:48:46         01:48:33  
8 Synne Hoggen Nyb?/td>   1224 K20-34 21     12:54:20 00:54:03 13:51:16         01:51:10  
9 Line Leivestad Fossberg   835 K20-34 21     12:56:14 00:55:57 13:51:44         01:51:37  
10 Aina Olsnes   943 K20-34 21     12:57:26 00:57:09 13:53:49         01:53:42  
11 Yolandi Maree South African 1130 K20-34 21     13:01:27 01:01:07 13:58:20         01:58:11  
12 Monica Mulelid   1207 K20-34 21     13:04:37 01:04:16 14:06:51       02:06:41  
13 Siren Fromeide   1203 K20-34 21     13:02:04 01:01:44 14:06:56         02:06:46  
14 Linda Aksnes   1125 K20-34 21     13:01:53 01:01:29 14:07:22         02:07:08  
15 Siri S. Trosvik   1221 K20-34 21     13:04:51 01:04:28 14:12:35         02:12:23  
16 Jeanette Lambrechts   1133 K20-34 21     13:05:06 01:04:47 14:15:17         02:15:09  
17 Rannveig Furelid Seim IL 477 K20-34 21     13:08:17 01:07:55 14:26:04         02:25:51  
18 Trine Ekeland Solberg   1058 K20-34 21     13:08:45 01:08:23 14:29:22         02:29:10  
                                   
1 Ingjerd K Sørheim   1202 K35-39 21     12:57:30 00:57:12 13:56:39         01:56:31  
2 Stine B. Karlsen Lysefjorden Løpeteam 1148 K35-39 21     12:58:32 00:58:12 13:57:34         01:57:25  
3 Birte Markeseth Aasen TIF Viking 56 K35-39 21     12:58:05 00:57:46 13:58:05         01:57:56  
4 Anne-Christine Fiksdal Lysefjorden Løpeteam 1121 K35-39 21     12:58:11 00:57:51 14:00:07         01:59:56  
5 Elin Hollevik   1059 K35-39 21     12:59:13 00:58:54 14:02:12         02:02:04  
6 Liv Marit Haraldsrud   1185 K35-39 21     13:04:40 01:04:18 14:04:18         02:04:07  
7 Anita Vab?/td> Fjell kommune 1226 K35-39 21     13:02:02 01:01:44 14:11:23         02:11:14  
8 Siv Hansen JH-sykkel 1175 K35-39 21     13:07:24 01:07:05 14:17:02         02:16:53  
9 Benedicte Hellan Lysefjorden Løpeteam 1119 K35-39 21     13:05:13 01:04:52 14:21:17         02:21:06  
                                   
1 Nancy Sommer Varegg 225 K40-44 21     12:46:11 00:45:57 13:32:34         01:32:30  
2 Lise Bjørkhaug Gundersen TIF Viking 1116 K40-44 21     12:50:20 00:50:04 13:40:46         01:40:40  
3 Hanne Liland Viking 127 K40-44 21     12:50:40 00:50:25 13:41:11         01:41:06  
4 Inger Benedicte Hansen   879 K40-44 21     12:52:50 00:52:32 13:44:33         01:44:24  
5 Cathrine Haugstvedt   1212 K40-44 21     12:51:41 00:51:25 13:44:53         01:44:47  
6 Trude Færevåg   25 K40-44 21     12:58:51 00:58:26 13:56:40         01:56:26  
7 Johanna Haaland Hordane BIL 1086 K40-44 21     13:00:18 01:00:00 14:00:07         01:59:59  
8 Anne Tvedt BFG Fana 9 K40-44 21     13:00:28 01:00:11 14:00:37         02:00:30  
9 Kjersti Knutsen Team Hammer 697 K40-44 21     13:00:20 00:59:56 14:01:01         02:00:47  
10 Kristine Vikanes   350 K40-44 21     13:01:03 01:00:38 14:03:06         02:02:51  
11 Grete Nordanger Brandsdal Team T. 441 K40-44 21     13:01:14 01:00:50 14:05:18         02:05:04  
12 Janne Molnes   1223 K40-44 21     13:05:30 01:05:05 14:13:18         02:13:03  
13 Helga Ådland   200 K40-44 21     13:06:19 01:05:55 14:14:44         02:14:30  
14 Guri Brunstad   1183 K40-44 21     13:07:27 01:07:08 14:15:47         02:15:38  
15 Therese Knag Bergen Triathlon Club 1052 K40-44 21     12:56:22 00:56:00 14:29:43         02:29:32  
                                   
1 Kristin Husby   1164 K45-49 21     12:47:10 00:46:54 13:33:48         01:33:42  
2 Agathe Thorbjørnsen Kondis 842 K45-49 21     13:00:11 00:59:52 13:59:07         01:58:59  
3 Karen Vik Hardanger Sykkelklubb 1199 K45-49 21     13:03:18 01:02:56 14:10:16         02:10:05  
4 Turid Leivestad Fossberg Kondis 592 K45-49 21     13:03:59 01:03:42 14:13:05         02:12:58  
                                   
1 Eli Gangs?/td> Røsland Søgne Skiklubb 1158 K50-54 21     12:50:32 00:50:15 13:43:06         01:42:59  
2 Eva Quivey Kondis 914 K50-54 21     12:57:22 00:57:09 13:53:58         01:53:55  
                                   
1 Turid Lid Øystese IL 346 K65-69 21     13:07:06 01:06:49 14:15:39         02:15:32  
                                   
1 Sigurd Brunstad Paulsen   1182 M15-19 21     12:50:15 00:49:58 13:38:53         01:38:46  
2 Ole Kristian Dæsvik   1213 M15-19 21     12:50:14 00:50:00 13:43:51         01:43:47  
3 Glenn Jensen Ryland   1150 M15-19 21     12:53:57 00:53:43 13:49:39         01:49:35  
                                   
1 Mirza Nalic AKS 77 1188 M20-34 21     12:37:46 00:37:34 13:14:59         01:14:57  
2 Solomon G Achame Nesna Mottak 1142 M20-34 21     12:37:46 00:37:34 13:16:10         01:16:09  
3 Kjetil Bregård Undheim IL 860 M20-34 21     12:38:58 00:38:45 13:17:21         01:17:19  
4 Anders Staude Viz Risk Management 751 M20-34 21     12:40:40 00:40:28 13:22:10         01:22:08  
5 Trygve Andresen Varegg 513 M20-34 21     12:40:42 00:40:29 13:22:27         01:22:24  
6 Eric Young Falcon Lake Alpine Society 1167 M20-34 21     12:42:53 00:42:37 13:23:56         01:23:50  
7 Henrik Midtsæter Lovstafetten Bergen 1139 M20-34 21     12:42:54 00:42:40 13:24:20         01:24:16  
8 Anders Daltveit   1225 M20-34 21     12:40:48 00:40:36 13:24:48         01:24:47  
9 Markus Selin BK Häcken 664 M20-34 21     12:43:04 00:42:51 13:25:54         01:25:51  
10 Andreas G Polden Stord IL 1173 M20-34 21     12:42:47 00:42:34 13:27:43         01:27:40  
11 Trond Kleivedal   623 M20-34 21     12:49:52 00:49:31 13:35:04         01:34:53  
12 Ingve Bergheim   1126 M20-34 21     12:49:52 00:49:31 13:37:57         01:37:47  
13 Pål-Inge Sæb?/td> Laksevåg 883 M20-34 21     12:50:44 00:50:29 13:38:13         01:38:09  
14 Esben Rohit Helleb?/td> Gular 468 M20-34 21     12:52:08 00:51:46 13:38:29         01:38:18  
15 Øyvind Drotningsvik   1179 M20-34 21     12:48:07 00:47:53 13:39:19         01:39:14  
16 Charl Maree South African 1129 M20-34 21     12:52:47 00:52:27 13:40:00         01:39:50  
17 Martin Leth-Olsen   1163 M20-34 21     12:52:11 00:51:54 13:40:02         01:39:55  
18 Mats Benserud   1206 M20-34 21     12:48:27 00:48:11 13:41:29         01:41:23  
19 Petter Arlehed Åsane CK 1201 M20-34 21     12:52:32 00:52:16 13:44:40         01:44:34  
20 Dagfinn Edvardsen   1195 M20-34 21     12:48:28 00:48:13 13:45:44         01:45:39  
21 Svein Gustav Hoff   1152 M20-34 21     12:53:32 00:53:11 13:47:43         01:47:32  
22 Ivar Stien 1180 M20-34 21     12:55:58 00:55:36 13:48:41         01:48:28  
23 Torbjørn Johnsen   786 M20-34 21     12:56:00 00:55:37 13:48:42       01:48:30  
24 Bjørn Arild Bregård   692 M20-34 21     12:48:52 00:48:35 13:50:25       01:50:18  
25 Quilliou Josue   1198 K20-34 21                   01:51:37  
26 Marius Narmo   1205 M20-34 21     12:56:20 00:55:58 13:52:55       01:52:44  
27 Atle Gusland   1157 M20-34 21     12:55:21 00:54:59 13:57:44       01:57:32  
28 Heliodor Rawski Bergen Triathlon Club 728 M20-34 21     12:58:19 00:57:57 13:58:36       01:58:24  
29 Johannes Barth   1191 M20-34 21     13:04:26 01:04:06 14:02:22       02:02:12  
30 Erik Pettersen   1192 M20-34 21     13:04:07 01:03:46 14:07:39       02:07:29  
31 Frode Sirevåg Marathonman.no 1138 M20-34 21     13:01:31 01:01:08 14:10:20       02:10:07  
32 Aaron James Miille   1194 M20-34 21                 02:10:50  
33 Arild Stormer   1168 M20-34 21     13:11:01 01:10:35 14:35:21       02:35:06  
34 Reidar Haugen   1215 M20-34 21     13:14:11 01:13:46 14:36:28       02:36:14  
                                 
1 Torstein Tylden   1219 M35-39 21     12:44:20 00:44:06 13:28:35       01:28:31  
2 Kristian Lyssand Gikk p?en smell IL 739 M35-39 21     12:44:43 00:44:29 13:30:03       01:29:59  
3 Terje Simmenes Osterøy IL 1184 M35-39 21     12:48:05 00:47:52 13:32:51       01:32:48  
4 Hans N. Lie   1208 M35-39 21     12:48:06 00:47:48 13:35:43       01:35:35  
5 Roger Dahle   1023 M35-39 21     12:47:38 00:47:26 13:36:07       01:36:06  
6 Jostein Viksøy   1166 M35-39 21     12:47:37 00:47:21 13:37:15       01:37:09  
7 Bjarte A. Karlsen Lysefjorden Løpeteam 1147 M35-39 21     12:48:30 00:48:16 13:37:39       01:37:35  
8 Morten Hilton Thomassen   997 M35-39 21     12:50:45 00:50:29 13:38:53       01:38:48  
9 Eldar Andreassen   1156 M35-39 21     12:49:33 00:49:16 13:39:30       01:39:23  
10 Cato Bakken Nielsen   1222 M35-39 21     12:51:44 00:51:21 13:42:13       01:42:00  
11 Andr?/td> Drønen   1209 M35-39 21     12:52:13 00:51:55 13:44:17       01:44:09  
12 Stig-Are Mauland   1193 M35-39 21     12:52:51 00:52:35 13:44:25       01:44:19  
13 Kristian Øen Åsane CK 1200 M35-39 21     12:51:41 00:51:25 13:44:59       01:44:53  
14 Øyran Torheim   767 M35-39 21     12:56:04 00:55:41 13:45:45       01:45:33  
15 Håvard T. Nordborg   766 M35-39 21     12:56:02 00:55:40 13:45:50       01:45:38  
16 Arve Henningsen   1218 M35-39 21     12:55:42 00:55:20 13:51:36       01:51:24  
17 Ståle Bjørgo Fjellgeitene.no 778 M35-39 21     12:56:18 00:56:02 13:52:19       01:52:14  
18 Ove Landro   249 M35-39 21     12:57:46 00:57:24 13:57:30       01:57:18  
19 Kåre Bottolfsen   1196 M35-39 21     12:58:11 00:57:47 13:57:54       01:57:41  
20 Roger Lambrechts   1132 M35-39 21     13:05:05 01:04:46 14:15:18       02:15:09  
21 Beny Mortensen   1211 M35-39 21                 02:15:40  
22 Terje Johansen   1204 M35-39 21     13:03:23 01:03:03 14:29:23       02:29:14  
                                 
1 Øyvind Lohmann   771 M40-44 21     12:42:21 00:42:08 13:24:02       01:23:59  
2 Helge Haugsdal Bergen CK 518 M40-44 21     12:44:45 00:44:32 13:29:43       01:29:40  
3 Sigve Ølfarnes Stord 546 M40-44 21     12:46:57 00:46:43 13:33:28       01:33:24  
4 Jørgen Pettersen Noteam 175 M40-44 21     12:45:40 00:45:27 13:33:47       01:33:45  
5 Pål Magne Hisdal   1214 M40-44 21     12:47:49 00:47:36 13:34:12       01:34:10  
6 Jan Ove Landøy   955 M40-44 21     12:46:08 00:45:55 13:34:52       01:34:49  
7 Alexander Grieg Fri 479 M40-44 21     12:48:25 00:48:08 13:36:51       01:36:43  
8 Frode Tonning Team Alvøen BIL 495 M40-44 21     12:49:41 00:49:21 13:41:08       01:40:58  
9 Gorm Natlandsmyr   115 M40-44 21     12:52:07 00:51:51 13:42:39       01:42:34  
10 Frode Espeseth   706 M40-44 21     12:52:12 00:51:50 13:43:32       01:43:21  
11 Eivind Hodneland   1216 M40-44 21     12:56:20 00:55:59 13:48:12       01:48:02  
12 Tomas Fiksdal Lysefjorden Løpeteam 1120 M40-44 21     12:55:56 00:55:35 13:59:32       01:59:22  
13 Steinar Gangs?/td>   695 M40-44 21     12:58:06 00:57:45 13:59:42       01:59:31  
14 Leif Hopland   1153 M40-44 21     13:00:03 00:59:38 14:01:24       02:01:09  
                                 
1 Hans Olav Nyb?/td>   996 M45-49 21     12:42:22 00:42:10 13:24:01       01:23:59  
2 Gunnar Lyngnes   1024 M45-49 21     12:45:26 00:45:12 13:30:36       01:30:33  
3 Ronny Bertelsen ASK Friidett 537 M45-49 21     12:44:43 00:44:29 13:30:42       01:30:39  
4 Arne Insteb?/td>   762 M45-49 21     12:44:59 00:44:45 13:31:15       01:31:11  
5 Freddy Mossestad BFG Fana 1078 M45-49 21     12:45:53 00:45:40 13:32:33       01:32:31  
6 Per Oddvar Lien Kyrkjeb?IL 847 M45-49 21     12:46:45 00:46:29 13:33:13       01:33:08  
7 Pål Eidsheim BUB Bergen 264 M45-49 21     12:45:58 00:45:44 13:33:42       01:33:39  
8 Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen Grieg Team 164 M45-49 21     12:48:03 00:47:47 13:35:56       01:35:50  
9 Øivind A. Nilsen   1190 M45-49 21     12:48:49 00:48:31 13:37:07       01:37:00  
10 Knut Grove Varegg 483 M45-49 21     12:48:16 00:48:00 13:37:15       01:37:10  
11 Georg Nonaas Askøy Sykkel og Triathlon Klubb 438 M45-49 21     12:49:05 00:48:51 13:38:48       01:38:44  
12 Ståle Daae IL Bjørn Vest 301 M45-49 21     12:51:13 00:50:54 13:43:22       01:43:12  
13 Bjørn Korssøy Kalandseid 381 M45-49 21     12:53:02 00:52:46 13:50:26       01:50:20  
14 Roger Jakobsen   988 M45-49 21     12:52:31 00:52:13 13:54:19       01:54:12  
15 Aslak Leikvoll Gundersen TIF Viking 1117 M45-49 21     12:55:54 00:55:34 13:56:59       01:56:49  
16 Håkon Rekstad   1227 M45-49 21                 01:59:07  
17 Hallgeir Vågenes Åsane CK 373 M45-49 21     12:56:54 00:56:34 13:59:21       01:59:11  
18 Ove Botnevik   1146 M45-49 21     12:58:28 00:58:07 13:59:26       01:59:15  
                                 
1 Frode Røsland Grieg Team 105 M50-54 21     12:44:37 00:44:23 13:28:48       01:28:45  
2 Arild Sondre Sekse   38 M50-54 21     12:44:25 00:44:10 13:29:05       01:29:00  
3 Ragnvald Kanebog Avinor 967 M50-54 21     12:45:59 00:45:46 13:35:00       01:34:57  
4 Audun Stig Landro   947 M50-54 21     12:48:54 00:48:36 13:37:18       01:37:11  
5 Robert Meyer CSC BIL 276 M50-54 21     12:52:02 00:51:45 13:42:39       01:42:32  
6 Jon Iden Gneist 506 M50-54 21     12:53:50 00:53:32 13:44:54       01:44:46  
7 Ove Fotland BPI 253 M50-54 21     12:53:29 00:53:12 13:44:56       01:44:49  
8 Lars Sørgard   1176 M50-54 21     12:52:29 00:52:12 13:48:46       01:48:39  
9 Rolf Gjeldsvik   966 M50-54 21     12:54:00 00:53:41 13:50:30       01:50:22  
10 Roald Misje Kondis 514 M50-54 21     12:50:43 00:50:24 13:50:47       01:50:38  
11 Jan Fossberg Kondis 527 M50-54 21     12:56:14 00:55:57 13:51:55       01:51:48  
12 Trond Larsen   459 M50-54 21     12:57:42 00:57:20 13:52:20       01:52:08  
13 Jan Henrik Skjelbred Stahl Heiser B.I.L. 1149 M50-54 21     12:57:29 00:57:10 13:56:49       01:56:41  
14 Ivar Solheim   505 M50-54 21     12:58:29 00:58:10 13:58:03       01:57:54  
15 Rolf Widerøe   277 M50-54 21     13:00:42 01:00:20 14:07:00       02:06:48  
16 Trond Sebjørnsen Flyt 1170 M50-54 21     12:58:42 00:58:22 14:07:47       02:07:38  
17 Geir Riisnes   822 M50-54 21     13:02:54 01:02:33 14:10:26       02:10:14  
                                 
1 Arild Austrheim StatoilHydro BIL 34 M55-59 21     12:46:12 00:45:59 13:31:46       01:31:43  
2 Arvid Reiertsen AKS 77 46 M55-59 21     12:47:18 00:47:04 13:34:40       01:34:37  
3 Tolleiv Haugland Grieg Team 319 M55-59 21     12:48:53 00:48:38 13:38:19       01:38:14  
4 Atle Kolbeinsen DnBNOR Klubben 49 M55-59 21     12:51:26 00:51:13 13:43:59       01:43:56  
5 Anders Lundberg   1186 M55-59 21     12:51:17 00:51:01 13:45:58       01:45:52  
6 Per Verner Aase Nera BIL 520 M55-59 21     12:55:38 00:55:17 13:54:11       01:54:00  
7 Arnfinn Austegard   42 M55-59 21     12:54:56 00:54:40 13:55:36       01:55:30  
8 Thorbjørn Osen   1177 M55-59 21     12:59:10 00:58:47 14:06:52       02:06:39  
                                 
1 Øyvind Lillevik Grieg Team 359 M60-64 21     12:44:49 00:44:36 13:31:17       01:31:15  
2 Ragnar Mjelstad Grieg Team 267 M60-64 21     12:48:15 00:48:03 13:36:06       01:36:04  
3 Sverre Sæbdal AKS 77 311 M60-64 21     12:51:41 00:51:26 13:43:32       01:43:28  
4 Tor Hjelmeland Bergen Brannvesen 327 M60-64 21     12:52:35 00:52:18 13:46:31       01:46:24  
5 Magnus Ness UBIL 208 M60-64 21     13:00:30 01:00:08 13:58:05       01:57:54  
6 Eigil Nødtvedt Fjell kommune 521 M60-64 21     13:02:01 01:01:43 14:11:22       02:11:14  
7 Gunnar Nordhus   1220 M60-64 21     13:01:49 01:01:32 14:13:22       02:13:14  
8 Egil Trosvik StatoilHydro BIL 89 M60-64 21     13:07:36 01:07:13 14:18:59       02:18:46  
9 Arvid Bjørsvik Haraldsplass 704 M65-69 21     12:52:29 00:52:17 13:48:52       01:48:50  
10 Svein Thowsen TIF Viking 379 M65-69 21     12:54:32 00:54:12 13:52:03       01:51:54  
11 Gunvald Gundersen I.F. Klypetussen 391 M65-69 21     12:56:24 00:56:06 14:00:54       02:00:46  
12 Stein Tore Viken   568 M65-69 21     13:03:25 01:03:04 14:08:57       02:08:46  
                                 
1 Jan Lillemoen Hovding IL 157 M70-74 21     13:03:19 01:03:02 14:06:16       02:06:10  
2 Odd Wilhelm Olsen Kondis 230 M70-74 21     13:03:54 01:03:31 14:10:18       02:10:06  
  MARATON                              
                                 
1 Gro Svendal BFG Fana 897 K40-44 42     12:48:04 00:47:51 13:33:21 01:33:18 14:21:41 02:21:28 15:13:52 03:13:49  
                                 
1 Ellen Erdal   1210 M45-49 42     12:57:04 00:56:46 13:56:29 01:56:21 15:07:58 03:07:40 16:20:15 04:20:07  
2 Liv Turøy Kondis 631 K45-49 42     13:04:45 01:04:25 14:10:28 02:10:18 15:21:46 03:21:26 16:40:28 04:40:30  
                                 
1 Monta Vasile Latvian 1189 K50-54 42     12:57:54 00:57:37 13:57:17 01:57:09 14:59:58 02:59:41 16:03:28 04:03:21  
2 Lise Lithun GTI 392 K50-54 42     12:58:16 00:58:00 13:57:27 01:57:21 15:01:58 03:01:41 16:10:12 04:10:05  
3 Oddny Ringheim Kondis 233 K50-54 42     13:02:35 01:02:15 14:04:55 02:04:45 15:08:52 03:08:32 16:12:16 04:12:07  
                                 
1 Turid Landsvik BFG Fana 345 K55-59 42     13:00:29 01:00:11 14:00:41 02:00:34 15:06:31 03:06:14 16:14:46 04:14:39  
                                 
1 Yngve Bøygard Ål idrettslag 1144 M15-19 42     12:56:21 00:56:04 13:52:44 01:52:37 14:46:40 02:46:22 15:45:50 03:45:42  
                                 
1 Bjørn Tore K. Taranger BFG Fana 421 M20-34 42     12:39:47 00:39:35 13:21:03 01:21:02 14:05:23 02:05:11 14:49:36 02:49:34  
2 Dag Rød Hilland   993 M20-34 42     12:44:36 00:44:23 13:28:49 01:28:47 14:12:43 02:12:31 14:55:20 02:55:18  
3 Andrzej Brandt Poland 1143 M20-34 42     12:50:48 00:50:32 13:40:07 01:40:01 14:30:10 02:29:54 15:23:10 03:23:05  
4 Mads Ljøstad Nilsen Fana IL 667 M20-34 42     12:45:39 00:45:26 13:32:59 01:32:55 14:26:57 02:26:44 15:28:00 03:27:56  
5 Sander Aarli   1181 M20-34 42     12:57:27 00:57:06 13:56:45 01:56:34 15:05:10 03:04:50 16:13:16 04:13:06  
6 Christian Vestvik-Schütz DNM 478 M20-34 42     12:51:24 00:51:10 13:45:31 01:45:27 14:51:51 02:51:37 16:22:34 04:22:30  
7 Martin S. Børresen NHHI All-Idrett 1145 M20-34 42     12:56:33 00:56:14 14:03:12 02:03:04 15:19:09 03:18:51 16:30:01 04:29:52  
8 Aaron James Miille   1194 M20-34 42     13:04:16 01:03:56 14:10:55 02:10:45 15:30:19 03:29:58 16:57:00 04:57:00  
                                 
1 Per Olav Bøyum Syril 260 M35-39 42     12:42:05 00:41:53 13:22:53 01:22:51 14:05:53 02:05:41 14:45:51 02:45:50  
2 Frank Vagstad Bergen Triathlon Club 102 M35-39 42     12:44:31 00:44:18 13:28:42 01:28:39 14:15:50 02:15:37 15:04:36 03:04:33  
3 Sveinung Berge Velde Gruppen 1135 M35-39 42     12:47:26 00:47:11 13:34:22 01:34:17 14:22:44 02:22:29 15:08:20 03:08:16  
4 Christen Skjerven Bergen Triathlon Club 596 M35-39 42     12:52:09 00:51:48 13:43:33 01:43:23 14:37:53 02:37:32 15:29:46 03:29:36  
5 Roar Pedersen Fitjar IL 675 M35-39 42     12:48:52 00:48:37 13:39:23 01:39:19 14:50:44 02:50:30 16:02:45 04:02:41  
6 Stian Nyhus Skjåk IL 940 M35-39 42     13:00:33 01:00:13 14:02:31 02:02:22 15:10:03 03:09:44 16:21:03 04:20:54  
7 Fredrik O. Tveit IL Harding 851 M35-39 42     13:00:09 00:59:46 14:02:32 02:02:19 15:15:57 03:15:34 16:38:27 04:38:14  
8 Guido Sorrentini   1178 M35-39 42     12:58:09 00:57:45 13:55:06 01:54:53 15:08:30 03:08:06 16:39:54 04:39:51  
9 Benny Mortensen   1211 M35-39 42     13:07:36 01:07:13 14:15:48 02:15:36 15:34:47 03:34:25 16:53:44 04:53:40  
                                 
1 Ove Chr. Borge Bergen Triathlon Club 399 M40-44 42     12:44:33 00:44:20 13:28:43 01:28:40 14:15:49 02:15:35 15:03:32 03:03:30  
2 Stefán Hjørleifsson   772 M40-44 42     12:42:57 00:42:42 13:24:52 01:24:48 14:10:05 02:09:51 15:05:42 03:05:38  
3 Frode Johansen BFG Fana 104 M40-44 42     12:44:37 00:44:25 13:28:54 01:28:52 14:17:47 02:17:35 15:06:12 03:06:10  
4 Leif Nordland HSI 1103 M40-44 42     12:50:49 00:50:31 13:38:09 01:38:02 14:27:32 02:27:14 15:19:22 03:19:14  
                                 
1 Alemayehu Sitotaw Varegg 12 M45-49 42     12:38:10 00:37:58 13:16:00 01:15:58 13:56:18 01:56:06 14:35:55 02:35:53  
2 Helge Hafsås Olden IL 1 M45-49 42     12:38:39 00:38:27 13:20:47 01:20:45 14:04:51 02:04:38 14:49:32 02:49:30  
3 Bjørn Fretland IL Jotun 72 M45-49 42     12:44:35 00:44:21 13:28:42 01:28:39 14:15:47 02:15:33 15:03:48 03:03:45  
4 Bjarne Boge Bergen Triathlon Club 57 M45-49 42     12:44:32 00:44:17 13:28:40 01:28:36 14:15:52 02:15:38 15:04:36 03:04:32  
5 Helge Eide   1151 M45-49 42     12:46:49 00:46:35 13:32:28 01:32:23 14:20:35 02:20:21 15:06:28 03:06:24  
6 Jan Rolland   1022 M45-49 42     12:45:05 00:44:51 13:30:48 01:30:45 14:19:08 02:18:55 15:08:35 03:08:32  
7 Andrew Tillery MCC 29 M45-49 42                 03:18:53  
8 Espen Konglevoll BUB Bergen 99 M45-49 42     12:50:35 00:50:21 13:40:34 01:40:30 14:32:18 02:32:04 15:23:26 03:23:22  
9 Morten Waage Omholt BUB Bergen 223 M45-49 42     12:51:01 00:50:48 13:41:22 01:41:19 14:33:42 02:33:28 15:24:15 03:24:11  
10 Morten Vestvik Eiendomskreditt AS 222 M45-49 42     12:48:50 00:48:36 13:39:01 01:38:57 14:31:44 02:31:30 15:25:42 03:25:38  
11 Magne Espelid Mjøsdalen IL 612 M45-49 42     12:49:37 00:49:22 13:39:40 01:39:35 14:35:50 02:35:34 15:34:26 03:34:21  
12 Bjørn Haukeland Kondis 69 M45-49 42     12:51:05 00:50:51 13:41:23 01:41:19 14:35:43 02:35:29 15:35:16 03:35:12  
13 Bjarte Boye BUB Bergen 64 M45-49 42     12:50:39 00:50:25 13:41:30 01:41:27 14:41:18 02:41:05 15:40:10 03:40:07  
14 Geir Jensen Kondis 109 M45-49 42     12:53:40 00:53:26 13:49:55 01:49:52 14:50:06 02:49:52 15:46:57 03:46:54  
15 Trond Pedersen Folles?Mannskor 1187 M45-49 42     12:56:42 00:56:18 13:52:13 01:52:00 14:51:29 02:51:06 15:50:03 03:49:50  
16 Håkon Tangenes Åsane CK 149 M45-49 42     12:54:06 00:53:46 13:50:21 01:50:12 14:47:38 02:47:18 15:50:00 03:49:50  
17 Frode Storvik Bergen Triathlon Club 106 M45-49 42     12:56:18 00:55:57 13:53:00 01:52:49 14:52:33 02:52:12 15:50:10 03:50:00  
18 Sverre Solhaug IL Fri 310 M45-49 42     12:55:34 00:55:19 13:51:51 01:51:45 14:53:19 02:53:03 15:55:43 03:55:37  
19 Øyvind Lygre Folles?Mannskor 1088 M45-49 42     12:56:38 00:56:14 13:52:13 01:51:59 14:52:54 02:52:30 16:02:02 04:01:49  
20 Geir-Erik Myhrvold Team Alvøen BIL 555 M45-49 42     12:56:13 00:55:52 13:53:49 01:53:39 14:59:01 02:58:41 16:03:58 04:03:48  
21 Henrik Nygaard DnBNOR Klubben 1171 M45-49 42     13:05:22 01:02:40 14:07:45 02:05:14 15:14:13 03:11:31 16:26:12 04:23:40  
22 John Grieg   726 M45-49 42                 05:42:08  
                                 
1 Terje Haugland   4 M50-54 42     12:40:58 00:40:44 13:21:39 01:21:36 14:03:45 02:03:32 14:45:06 02:45:03  
2 Pål Simonsen Romerike Ultraløperklubb 1160 M50-54 42     12:45:38 00:45:26 13:31:33 01:31:31 14:20:37 02:20:25 15:06:59 03:06:57  
3 Jan Wilhelm Werner Bergen Triathlon Club 163 M50-54 42     12:52:10 00:51:54 13:44:49 01:44:43 14:37:51 02:37:35 15:30:04 03:29:58  
4 Kjell Kandal Hansen Aker Kværner Bil 180 M50-54 42     12:58:06 00:57:51 13:57:08 01:57:04 15:01:21 03:01:06 16:10:04 04:10:00  
5 Alf Gaupås DNM Bergen 20 M50-54 42     12:56:11 00:55:55 13:53:06 01:53:00 14:57:39 02:57:24 16:19:07 04:19:02  
6 Ove Hansen Bergen CK 248 M50-54 42     13:00:08 00:59:55 14:02:30 02:02:27 15:10:02 03:09:49 16:20:34 04:20:31  
                                 
1 Dag Oskar Leirvåg Haugesund IL 660 M55-59 42     12:44:35 00:44:20 13:28:48 01:28:44 14:18:09 02:17:54 15:06:53 03:06:49  
2 Bjørn Gjerde   68 M55-59 42     12:48:08 00:47:54 13:35:57 01:35:52 14:27:49 02:27:35 15:18:09 03:18:05  
3 Per Audun Heskestad FIL AKS 256 M55-59 42     12:49:48 00:49:34 13:39:32 01:39:29 14:32:36 02:32:22 15:24:20 03:24:17  
4 Bjarne M. Gausvik   1197 M55-59 42     12:48:06 00:47:51 13:33:21 01:33:17 14:25:08 02:24:54 15:28:38 03:28:34  
5 Svein Rasmussen Kondis 305 M55-59 42     12:56:13 00:55:59 13:53:03 01:52:59 14:53:24 02:53:10 15:59:02 03:58:58  
6 Sigurd Lima Gjesdal IL 286 M55-59 42     12:53:37 00:53:21 13:48:16 01:48:11 15:00:27 03:00:11 16:08:35 04:08:29  
7 Øystein Andersen BVKK 580 M55-59 42                 06:13:30  
                                 
1 Bjørn Skarveland Kondis 71 M60-64 42     12:53:54 00:53:39 13:50:34 01:50:29 14:50:09 02:49:55 15:47:21 03:47:17  
2 Torstein Østevik Klepp I.L. 337 M60-64 42     12:55:33 00:55:15 13:52:12 01:52:04 14:57:46 02:57:27 16:07:34 04:07:26  
3 Kjell Enok Grude Apply Sørco 178 M60-64 42     12:56:53 00:56:37 13:55:18 01:55:12 14:59:56 02:59:40 16:09:53 04:09:47  
4 Georg Vikshåland Hydro Aluminium Karmøy BIL 112 M60-64 42                 04:11:25  
5 Pål Bjelland Stord 920 M60-64 42     12:54:34 00:54:18 13:57:48 01:57:43 15:14:12 03:13:57 16:35:43 04:35:38  
                                 
1 Victor Larsen Stahl Heiser 348 M65-69 42     12:52:01 00:51:39 13:44:24 01:44:12 14:43:26 02:43:03 15:42:21 03:42:09  
2 Bård Rødde Lånke IL 76 M65-69 42     13:00:12 00:59:54 13:59:15 01:59:07 14:59:26 02:59:08 15:59:00 03:58:52  
3 Leif Halleland I.F. Klypetussen 199 M65-69 42                 04:27:27  
4 Hans-Jacob Berntsen Gular 129 M65-69 42                 07:51:30  
                                 
1 Leif Feøy Ålesund FIK 198 M75-79 42     13:01:40 01:01:25 14:04:10 02:04:05 15:10:40 03:10:24 16:18:34 04:18:29  
                                 
Air Max 24/7 nike air Max Ken Griffey