HALVMARATON
Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Startnr Klasse 1/4 maraton 1/2 maraton
  1   Nancy Sommer Varegg 225   K40-44 00:45:57 01:32:30      
  2   Kristin Husby   1164   K45-49 00:46:54 01:33:42      
  3   Lise Bjørkhaug Gundersen TIF Viking 1116   K40-44 00:50:04 01:40:40      
  4   Hanne Liland Viking 127   K40-44 00:50:25 01:41:06      
  5   Tone Raaen Team Thommessen 326   K20-34 00:51:45 01:42:30      
  6   Åshild Hjørnevik   1155   K20-34 00:50:41 01:42:44      
  7   Eli Gangs?/td> Røsland Søgne Skiklubb 1158   K50-54 00:50:15 01:42:59      
  8   Therese Raa Fyllingen fotball 837   K20-34 00:51:12 01:43:00      
  9   Nathalie Puaschitz Bergen Triathlon Club 448   K20-34 00:51:49 01:43:07      
  10   Cecilie Landro   948   K15-19 00:52:16 01:44:24      
  11   Inger Benedicte Hansen   879   K40-44 00:52:32 01:44:24      
  12   Cathrine Haugstvedt   1212   K40-44 00:51:25 01:44:47      
  13   Anne Grete H. Skibenes   1140   K20-34 00:53:36 01:47:31      
  14   Irene Kjønnerød Kondis 812   K20-34 00:53:45 01:48:27      
  15   Thea Idsøe   1172   K20-34 00:55:50 01:48:33      
  16   Synne Hoggen Nyb?/td>   1224   K20-34 00:54:03 01:51:10      
  17   Line Leivestad Fossberg   835   K20-34 00:55:57 01:51:37      
  18   Aina Olsnes   943   K20-34 00:57:09 01:53:42      
  19   Eva Quivey Kondis 914   K50-54 00:57:09 01:53:55      
  20   Trude Færevåg   25   K40-44 00:58:26 01:56:26      
  21   Ingjerd K Sørheim   1202   K35-39 00:57:12 01:56:31      
  22   Stine B. Karlsen Lysefjorden Løpeteam 1148   K35-39 00:58:12 01:57:25      
  23   Birte Markeseth Aasen TIF Viking 56   K35-39 00:57:46 01:57:56      
  24   Yolandi Maree South African 1130   K20-34 01:01:07 01:58:11      
  25   Agathe Thorbjørnsen Kondis 842   K45-49 00:59:52 01:58:59      
  26   Anne-Christine Fiksdal Lysefjorden Løpeteam 1121   K35-39 00:57:51 01:59:56      
  27   Johanna Haaland Hordane BIL 1086   K40-44 01:00:00 01:59:59      
  28   Anne Tvedt BFG Fana 9   K40-44 01:00:11 02:00:30      
  29   Kjersti Knutsen Team Hammer 697   K40-44 00:59:56 02:00:47      
  30   Elin Hollevik   1059   K35-39 00:58:54 02:02:04      
  31   Kristine Vikanes   350   K40-44 01:00:38 02:02:51      
  32   Liv Marit Haraldsrud   1185   K35-39 01:04:18 02:04:07      
  33   Grete Nordanger Brandsdal Team T. 441   K40-44 01:00:50 02:05:04      
  34   Monica Mulelid   1207   K20-34 01:04:16 02:06:41      
  35   Siren Fromeide   1203   K20-34 01:01:44 02:06:46      
  36   Linda Aksnes   1125   K20-34 01:01:29 02:07:08      
  37   Karen Vik?/span> Hardanger Sykkelklubb 1199   K45-49 01:02:56 02:10:05      
  38   Anita Vab?/td> Fjell kommune 1226   K35-39 01:01:44 02:11:14      
  39   Siri S. Trosvik   1221   K20-34 01:04:28 02:12:23      
  40   Turid Leivestad Fossberg Kondis 592   K45-49 01:03:42 02:12:58      
  41   Janne Molnes   1223   K40-44 01:05:05 02:13:03      
  42   Helga Ådland   200   K40-44 01:05:55 02:14:30      
  43   Jeanette Lambrechts   1133   K20-34 01:04:47 02:15:09      
  44   Turid Lid Øystese IL 346   K65-69 01:06:49 02:15:32      
  45   Guri Brunstad   1183   K40-44 01:07:08 02:15:38      
  46   Siv Hansen JH-sykkel 1175   K35-39 01:07:05 02:16:53      
  47   Benedicte Hellan Lysefjorden Løpeteam 1119   K35-39 01:04:52 02:21:06      
  48   Rannveig Furelid Seim IL 477   K20-34 01:07:55 02:25:51      
  49   Trine Ekeland Solberg   1058   K20-34 01:08:23 02:29:10      
  50   Therese Knag Bergen Triathlon Club 1052   K40-44 00:56:00 02:29:32      
                           
                           
  1   Mirza Nalic AKS 77 1188   M20-34 00:37:34 01:14:57      
  2   Solomon G Achame Nesna Mottak 1142   M20-34 00:37:34 01:16:09      
  3   Kjetil Bregård Undheim IL 860   M20-34 00:38:45 01:17:19      
  4   Anders Staude Viz Risk Management 751   M20-34 00:40:28 01:22:08      
  5   Trygve Andresen Varegg 513   M20-34 00:40:29 01:22:24      
  6   Eric Young Falcon Lake Alpine Society 1167   M20-34 00:42:37 01:23:50      
  7   Øyvind Lohmann   771   M40-44 00:42:08 01:23:59      
  8   Hans Olav Nyb?/td>   996   M45-49 00:42:10 01:23:59      
  9   Henrik Midtsæter Lovstafetten Bergen 1139   M20-34 00:42:40 01:24:16      
  10   Anders Daltveit   1225   M20-34 00:40:36 01:24:47      
  11   Markus Selin BK Häcken 664   M20-34 00:42:51 01:25:51      
  12   Andreas G Polden Stord IL 1173   M20-34 00:42:34 01:27:40      
  13   Torstein Tylden   1219   M35-39 00:44:06 01:28:31      
  14   Frode Røsland Grieg Team 105   M50-54 00:44:23 01:28:45      
  15   Arild Sondre Sekse   38   M50-54 00:44:10 01:29:00      
  16   Helge Haugsdal Bergen CK 518   M40-44 00:44:32 01:29:40      
  17   Kristian Lyssand Gikk p?en smell IL 739   M35-39 00:44:29 01:29:59      
  18   Gunnar Lyngnes   1024   M45-49 00:45:12 01:30:33      
  19   Ronny Bertelsen ASK Friidett 537   M45-49 00:44:29 01:30:39      
  20   Arne Insteb?/td>   762   M45-49 00:44:45 01:31:11      
  21   Øyvind Lillevik Grieg Team 359   M60-64 00:44:36 01:31:15      
  22   Arild Austrheim StatoilHydro BIL 34   M55-59 00:45:59 01:31:43      
  23   Freddy Mossestad BFG Fana 1078   M45-49 00:45:40 01:32:31      
  24   Terje Simmenes Osterøy IL 1184   M35-39 00:47:52 01:32:48      
  25 Per Oddvar Lien Kyrkjeb?IL 847 M45-49 00:46:29 01:33:08      
  26   Sigve Ølfarnes Stord 546   M40-44 00:46:43 01:33:24      
  27   Pål Eidsheim BUB Bergen 264   M45-49 00:45:44 01:33:39      
  28   Jørgen Pettersen Noteam 175   M40-44 00:45:27 01:33:45      
  29   Pål Magne Hisdal   1214   M40-44 00:47:36 01:34:10      
  30   Arvid Reiertsen AKS 77 46   M55-59 00:47:04 01:34:37      
  31   Jan Ove Landøy   955   M40-44 00:45:55 01:34:49      
  32   Trond Kleivedal   623   M20-34 00:49:31 01:34:53      
  33   Ragnvald Kanebog Avinor 967   M50-54 00:45:46 01:34:57      
  34   Hans N. Lie   1208   M35-39 00:47:48 01:35:35      
  35   Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen Grieg Team 164   M45-49 00:47:47 01:35:50      
  36   Ragnar Mjelstad Grieg Team 267   M60-64 00:48:03 01:36:04      
  37   Roger Dahle   1023   M35-39 00:47:26 01:36:06      
  38   Alexander Grieg Fri 479   M40-44 00:48:08 01:36:43      
  39   Øivind A. Nilsen   1190   M45-49 00:48:31 01:37:00      
  40   Jostein Viksøy   1166   M35-39 00:47:21 01:37:09      
  41   Knut Grove Varegg 483   M45-49 00:48:00 01:37:10      
  42   Audun Stig Landro   947   M50-54 00:48:36 01:37:11      
  43   Bjarte A. Karlsen Lysefjorden Løpeteam 1147   M35-39 00:48:16 01:37:35      
  44   Ingve Bergheim   1126   M20-34 00:49:31 01:37:47      
  45   Pål-Inge Sæb?/td> Laksevåg 883   M20-34 00:50:29 01:38:09      
  46   Tolleiv Haugland Grieg Team 319   M55-59 00:48:38 01:38:14      
  47   Esben Rohit Helleb?/td> Gular 468   M20-34 00:51:46 01:38:18      
  48   Georg Nonaas Askøy Sykkel og Triathlon Klubb 438   M45-49 00:48:51 01:38:44      
  49   Sigurd Brunstad Paulsen   1182   M15-19 00:49:58 01:38:46      
  50   Morten Hilton Thomassen   997   M35-39 00:50:29 01:38:48      
  51   Øyvind Drotningsvik   1179   M20-34 00:47:53 01:39:14      
  52   Eldar Andreassen   1156   M35-39 00:49:16 01:39:23      
  53   Charl Maree South African 1129   M20-34 00:52:27 01:39:50      
  54   Martin Leth-Olsen   1163   M20-34 00:51:54 01:39:55      
  55   Frode Tonning Team Alvøen BIL 495   M40-44 00:49:21 01:40:58      
  56   Mats Benserud   1206   M20-34 00:48:11 01:41:23      
  57   Cato Bakken Nielsen   1222   M35-39 00:51:21 01:42:00      
  58   Robert Meyer CSC BIL 276   M50-54 00:51:45 01:42:32      
  59   Gorm Natlandsmyr   115   M40-44 00:51:51 01:42:34      
  60   Ståle Daae IL Bjørn Vest 301   M45-49 00:50:54 01:43:12      
  61   Frode Espeseth   706   M40-44 00:51:50 01:43:21      
  62   Sverre Sæbdal AKS 77 311   M60-64 00:51:26 01:43:28      
  63   Ole Kristian Dæsvik   1213   M15-19 00:50:00 01:43:47      
  64   Atle Kolbeinsen DnBNOR Klubben 49   M55-59 00:51:13 01:43:56      
  65   Andr?/td> Drønen   1209   M35-39 00:51:55 01:44:09      
  66   Stig-Are Mauland   1193   M35-39 00:52:35 01:44:19      
  67   Petter Arlehed Åsane CK 1201   M20-34 00:52:16 01:44:34      
  68   Jon Iden Gneist 506   M50-54 00:53:32 01:44:46      
  69   Ove Fotland BPI 253   M50-54 00:53:12 01:44:49      
  70   Kristian Øen Åsane CK 1200   M35-39 00:51:25 01:44:53      
  71   Øyran Torheim   767   M35-39 00:55:41 01:45:33      
  72   Håvard T. Nordborg   766   M35-39 00:55:40 01:45:38      
  73   Dagfinn Edvardsen   1195   M20-34 00:48:13 01:45:39      
  74   Anders Lundberg   1186   M55-59 00:51:01 01:45:52      
  75   Tor Hjelmeland Bergen Brannvesen 327   M60-64 00:52:18 01:46:24      
  76   Svein Gustav Hoff   1152   M20-34 00:53:11 01:47:32      
  77   Eivind Hodneland   1216   M40-44 00:55:59 01:48:02      
  78   Ivar Stien   1180   M20-34 00:55:36 01:48:28      
  79   Torbjørn Johnsen   786   M20-34 00:55:37 01:48:30      
  80   Lars Sørgard   1176   M50-54 00:52:12 01:48:39      
  81   Arvid Bjørsvik Haraldsplass 704   M65-69 00:52:17 01:48:50      
  82   Glenn Jensen Ryland   1150   M15-19 00:53:43 01:49:35      
  83   Bjørn Arild Bregård   692   M20-34 00:48:35 01:50:18      
  84   Bjørn Korssøy Kalandseid 381   M45-49 00:52:46 01:50:20      
  85   Rolf Gjeldsvik   966   M50-54 00:53:41 01:50:22      
  86   Roald Misje Kondis 514   M50-54 00:50:24 01:50:38      
  87   Arve Henningsen   1218   M35-39 00:55:20 01:51:24      
  88   Quilliou Josue   1198   M20-34   01:51:37      
  89   Jan Fossberg Kondis 527   M50-54 00:55:57 01:51:48      
  90   Svein Thowsen TIF Viking 379   M65-69 00:54:12 01:51:54      
  91   Trond Larsen   459   M50-54 00:57:20 01:52:08      
  92   Ståle Bjørgo Fjellgeitene.no 778   M35-39 00:56:02 01:52:14      
  93   Marius Narmo   1205   M20-34 00:55:58 01:52:44      
  94   Per Verner Aase Nera BIL 520   M55-59 00:55:17 01:54:00      
  95   Roger Jakobsen   988   M45-49 00:52:13 01:54:12      
  96   Arnfinn Austegard   42   M55-59 00:54:40 01:55:30      
  97   Jan Henrik Skjelbred Stahl Heiser B.I.L. 1149   M50-54 00:57:10 01:56:41      
  98   Aslak Leikvoll Gundersen TIF Viking 1117   M45-49 00:55:34 01:56:49      
  99   Ove Landro   249   M35-39 00:57:24 01:57:18      
  100   Atle Gusland   1157   M20-34 00:54:59 01:57:32      
  101   Kåre Bottolfsen   1196   M35-39 00:57:47 01:57:41      
  102   Ivar Solheim   505   M50-54 00:58:10 01:57:54      
  103   Magnus Ness UBIL 208   M60-64 01:00:08 01:57:54      
  104   Heliodor Rawski Bergen Triathlon Club 728   M20-34 00:57:57 01:58:24      
  105   Håkon Rekstad   1227   M45-49   01:59:07      
  106   Hallgeir Vågenes Åsane CK 373   M45-49 00:56:34 01:59:11      
  107   Ove Botnevik   1146   M45-49 00:58:07 01:59:15      
  108   Tomas Fiksdal Lysefjorden Løpeteam 1120   M40-44 00:55:35 01:59:22      
  109   Steinar Gangs?/td>   695   M40-44 00:57:45 01:59:31      
  110   Gunvald Gundersen I.F. Klypetussen 391   M65-69 00:56:06 02:00:46      
  111   Leif Hopland   1153   M40-44 00:59:38 02:01:09      
  112   Johannes Barth   1191   M20-34 01:04:06 02:02:12      
  113   Jan Lillemoen Hovding IL 157   M70-74 01:03:02 02:06:10      
  114   Thorbjørn Osen   1177   M55-59 00:58:47 02:06:39      
  115   Rolf Widerøe   277   M50-54 01:00:20 02:06:48      
  116   Erik Pettersen   1192   M20-34 01:03:46 02:07:29      
  117   Trond Sebjørnsen Flyt 1170   M50-54 00:58:22 02:07:38      
  118   Stein Tore Viken   568   M65-69 01:03:04 02:08:46      
  119   Odd Wilhelm Olsen Kondis 230   M70-74 01:03:31 02:10:06      
  120   Frode Sirevåg Marathonman.no 1138   M20-34 01:01:08 02:10:07      
  121   Geir Riisnes   822   M50-54 01:02:33 02:10:14      
  122   Aaron James Miille   1194   M20-34   02:10:50      
  123   Eigil Nødtvedt Fjell kommune 521   M60-64 01:01:43 02:11:14      
  124   Gunnar Nordhus   1220   M60-64 01:01:32 02:13:14      
  125   Roger Lambrechts   1132   M35-39 01:04:46 02:15:09      
  126   Beny Mortensen   1211   M35-39   02:15:40      
  127   Egil Trosvik StatoilHydro BIL 89   M60-64 01:07:13 02:18:46      
  128   Terje Johansen   1204   M35-39 01:03:03 02:29:14      
  129   Arild Stormer   1168   M20-34 01:10:35 02:35:06      
  130   Reidar Haugen   1215   M20-34 01:13:46 02:36:14      
                         
                         
      MARATON                  
Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Startnr Klasse 1/4 maraton 1/2 maraton 3/4 maraton maraton
  1   Gro Svendal BFG Fana 897   K40-44 00:47:51 01:33:18 02:21:28 03:13:49  
  2   Monta Vasile Latvian 1189   K50-54 00:57:37 01:57:09 02:59:41 04:03:21  
  3   Lise Lithun GTI 392   K50-54 00:58:00 01:57:21 03:01:41 04:10:05  
  4   Oddny Ringheim Kondis 233   K50-54 01:02:15 02:04:45 03:08:32 04:12:07  
  5   Turid Landsvik BFG Fana 345   K55-59 01:00:11 02:00:34 03:06:14 04:14:39  
  6   Ellen Erdal   1210   M45-49 00:56:46 01:56:21 03:07:40 04:20:07  
  7   Liv Turøy Kondis 631   K45-49 01:04:25 02:10:18 03:21:26 04:40:30  
                         
                         
  1   Alemayehu Sitotaw Varegg 12   M45-49 00:37:58 01:15:58 01:56:06 02:35:53  
  2   Terje Haugland   4   M50-54 00:40:44 01:21:36 02:03:32 02:45:03  
  3   Per Olav Bøyum Syril 260   M35-39 00:41:53 01:22:51 02:05:41 02:45:50  
  4   Helge Hafsås Olden IL 1   M45-49 00:38:27 01:20:45 02:04:38 02:49:30  
  5   Bjørn Tore K. Taranger BFG Fana 421   M20-34 00:39:35 01:21:02 02:05:11 02:49:34  
  6   Dag Rød Hilland   993   M20-34 00:44:23 01:28:47 02:12:31 02:55:18  
  7   Ove Chr. Borge Bergen Triathlon Club 399   M40-44 00:44:20 01:28:40 02:15:35 03:03:30  
  8   Bjørn Fretland IL Jotun 72   M45-49 00:44:21 01:28:39 02:15:33 03:03:45  
  9   Bjarne Boge Bergen Triathlon Club 57   M45-49 00:44:17 01:28:36 02:15:38 03:04:32  
  10   Frank Vagstad Bergen Triathlon Club 102   M35-39 00:44:18 01:28:39 02:15:37 03:04:33  
  11   Stefán Hjørleifsson   772   M40-44 00:42:42 01:24:48 02:09:51 03:05:38  
  12   Frode Johansen BFG Fana 104   M40-44 00:44:25 01:28:52 02:17:35 03:06:10  
  13   Helge Eide   1151   M45-49 00:46:35 01:32:23 02:20:21 03:06:24  
  14   Dag Oskar Leirvåg Haugesund IL 660   M55-59 00:44:20 01:28:44 02:17:54 03:06:49  
  15   Pål Simonsen Romerike Ultraløperklubb 1160   M50-54 00:45:26 01:31:31 02:20:25 03:06:57  
  16   Sveinung Berge Velde Gruppen 1135   M35-39 00:47:11 01:34:17 02:22:29 03:08:16  
  17   Jan Rolland   1022   M45-49 00:44:51 01:30:45 02:18:55 03:08:32  
  18   Bjørn Gjerde   68   M55-59 00:47:54 01:35:52 02:27:35 03:18:05  
  19   Andrew Tillery MCC 29   M45-49     03:18:53  
  20   Leif Nordland HSI 1103   M40-44 00:50:31 01:38:02 02:27:14 03:19:14  
  21   Andrzej Brandt Poland 1143   M20-34 00:50:32 01:40:01 02:29:54 03:23:05  
  22   Espen Konglevoll BUB Bergen 99   M45-49 00:50:21 01:40:30 02:32:04 03:23:22  
  23   Morten Waage Omholt BUB Bergen 223   M45-49 00:50:48 01:41:19 02:33:28 03:24:11  
  24   Per Audun Heskestad FIL AKS 256   M55-59 00:49:34 01:39:29 02:32:22 03:24:17  
  25   Morten Vestvik Eiendomskreditt AS 222   M45-49 00:48:36 01:38:57 02:31:30 03:25:38  
  26   Mads Ljøstad Nilsen Fana IL 667   M20-34 00:45:26 01:32:55 02:26:44 03:27:56  
  27   Bjarne M. Gausvik   1197   M55-59 00:47:51 01:33:17 02:24:54 03:28:34  
  28   Christen Skjerven Bergen Triathlon Club 596   M35-39 00:51:48 01:43:23 02:37:32 03:29:36  
  29   Jan Wilhelm Werner Bergen Triathlon Club 163   M50-54 00:51:54 01:44:43 02:37:35 03:29:58  
  30   Magne Espelid Mjøsdalen IL 612   M45-49 00:49:22 01:39:35 02:35:34 03:34:21  
  31   Bjørn Haukeland Kondis 69   M45-49 00:50:51 01:41:19 02:35:29 03:35:12  
  32   Bjarte Boye BUB Bergen 64   M45-49 00:50:25 01:41:27 02:41:05 03:40:07  
  33   Victor Larsen Stahl Heiser 348   M65-69 00:51:39 01:44:12 02:43:03 03:42:09  
  34   Yngve Bøygard Ål idrettslag 1144   M15-19 00:56:04 01:52:37 02:46:22 03:45:42  
  35   Geir Jensen Kondis 109   M45-49 00:53:26 01:49:52 02:49:52 03:46:54  
  36   Bjørn Skarveland Kondis 71   M60-64 00:53:39 01:50:29 02:49:55 03:47:17  
  37   Trond Pedersen Folles?Mannskor 1187   M45-49 00:56:18 01:52:00 02:51:06 03:49:50  
  38   Håkon Tangenes Åsane CK 149   M45-49 00:53:46 01:50:12 02:47:18 03:49:50  
  39   Frode Storvik Bergen Triathlon Club 106   M45-49 00:55:57 01:52:49 02:52:12 03:50:00  
  40   Sverre Solhaug IL Fri 310   M45-49 00:55:19 01:51:45 02:53:03 03:55:37  
  41   Bård Rødde Lånke IL 76   M65-69 00:59:54 01:59:07 02:59:08 03:58:52  
  42   Svein Rasmussen Kondis 305   M55-59 00:55:59 01:52:59 02:53:10 03:58:58  
  43   Øyvind Lygre Folles?Mannskor 1088   M45-49 00:56:14 01:51:59 02:52:30 04:01:49  
  44   Roar Pedersen Fitjar IL 675   M35-39 00:48:37 01:39:19 02:50:30 04:02:41  
  45   Geir-Erik Myhrvold Team Alvøen BIL 555   M45-49 00:55:52 01:53:39 02:58:41 04:03:48  
  46   Torstein Østevik Klepp I.L. 337   M60-64 00:55:15 01:52:04 02:57:27 04:07:26  
  47   Sigurd Lima Gjesdal IL 286   M55-59 00:53:21 01:48:11 03:00:11 04:08:29  
  48   Kjell Enok Grude Apply Sørco 178   M60-64 00:56:37 01:55:12 02:59:40 04:09:47  
  49   Kjell Kandal Hansen Aker Kværner Bil 180   M50-54 00:57:51 01:57:04 03:01:06 04:10:00  
  50   Georg Vikshåland Hydro Aluminium Karmøy BIL 112   M60-64     04:11:25  
  51 Sander Aarli 1181 M20-34 00:57:06 01:56:34 03:04:50 04:13:06  
  52   Leif Feøy Ålesund FIK 198   M75-79 01:01:25 02:04:05 03:10:24 04:18:29  
  53   Alf Gaupås DNM Bergen 20   M50-54 00:55:55 01:53:00 02:57:24 04:19:02  
  54   Ove Hansen Bergen CK 248   M50-54 00:59:55 02:02:27 03:09:49 04:20:31  
  55   Stian Nyhus Skjåk IL 940   M35-39 01:00:13 02:02:22 03:09:44 04:20:54  
  56   Christian Vestvik-Schütz DNM 478   M20-34 00:51:10 01:45:27 02:51:37 04:22:30  
  57   Henrik Nygaard DnBNOR Klubben 1171   M45-49 01:02:40 02:05:14 03:11:31 04:23:40  
  58   Leif Halleland I.F. Klypetussen 199   M65-69     04:27:27  
  59   Martin S. Børresen NHHI All-Idrett 1145   M20-34 00:56:14 02:03:04 03:18:51 04:29:52  
  60   Pål Bjelland Stord 920   M60-64 00:54:18 01:57:43 03:13:57 04:35:38  
  61   Fredrik O. Tveit IL Harding 851   M35-39 00:59:46 02:02:19 03:15:34 04:38:14  
  62   Guido Sorrentini   1178   M35-39 00:57:45 01:54:53 03:08:06 04:39:51  
  63   Benny Mortensen   1211   M35-39 01:07:13 02:15:36 03:34:25 04:53:40  
  64   Aaron James Miille   1194   M20-34 01:03:56 02:10:45 03:29:58 04:57:00  
  65   John Grieg   726   M45-49     05:42:08  
  66   Øystein Andersen BVKK 580   M55-59     06:13:30  
  67   Hans-Jacob Berntsen Gular 129   M65-69     07:51:30  
                         
Nike Air Max BW Air Max TN