Resultatliste Maratonkarusellen, 23. januar 2016 Klassevis
Halvmaraton kvinner
1 Nina Aarb¿ Olsen Olsenband1 K12334 2566 1:36:35
2 Mailinn Leikvoll NOTEAM K12334 7023 1:38:49
3 Tatiana Thiem NOTEAM K12334 2160 1:44:29
4 Susan Sun Fenring Langdistanse K12334 2311 1:49:57
5 Lisa Skram  Haktorson NOTEAM K12334 7011 2:01:56
6 Lise Austad NOTEAM K12334 2551 2:18:46
7 Maren Kjos Veim NOTEAM K12334 2282 2:27:22
1 Elisabeth Tangen Haug NOTEAM K13539 2570 1:39:26
2 Tone Raaen sane CK K13539 326 1:42:52
3 Randi Hernes Tvilde Voss IL K13539 368 1:44:24
1 Tove Larsen NOTEAM K14549 734 1:52:37
2 Stine Hilles¿y NOTEAM K14549 2167 1:58:55
3 Trude Cristin Valle Tide Buss K14549 2495 2:03:12
4 Janne Jensen NOTEAM K14549 7030 2:03:12
5 Nora Hauge Svendsen IL Fri K14549 1648 2:09:33
6 Marit Ryland NOTEAM K14549 1799 2:16:15
7 Bente Andersen Bergen Kommune K14549 1379 2:29:31
8 Karin Lampe NOTEAM K14549 2568 2:29:31
9 Aina Holsen Fjellanger NOTEAM K14549 2559 2:29:32
1 Kristin Husby LaksevŒg TIL K15054 1164 1:34:20
2 Mona Wolff ABB K15054 2171 1:50:54
3 Gunhild Vatna Stord IL K15054 2560 1:57:52
4 Tone Johnsen Varegg Team Melkesyre K15054 380 1:58:18
5 Torunn Hjellvik Bergset NOTEAM K15054 1675 2:06:56
6 Elin Reed Bratten Bergen CK K15054 96 2:09:33
7 Oddbj¿rg Risnes L¿ken FemiRoma/Ferning K15054 1900 2:13:31
8 Margot Carlsen NOTEAM K15054 2374 2:16:33
9 Siv Nina Gjervik NOTEAM K15054 7036 2:18:53
10 Iva Chmelova CKCS K15054 7012 2:22:26
11 Gunn-Kristin Olsen L¿perjenter K15054 1889 2:30:04
12 Anne Kjos Veim NOTEAM K15054 2283 2:30:10
1 Oddny Ringheim CSC BIL K15559 233 1:56:17
2 Torhild Ulves¾ther NOTEAM K15559 7022 2:36:14
Halvmaraton menn
1 Eskil Fjellanger NOTEAM M11819 2456 2:14:54
1 Geir F¿leide NOTEAM M12334 7035 1:21:46
2 Johan L¿ve Gjersvik Rebel Lions M12334 2259 1:22:14
3 Bjarte H¿ydal Arbeidskl¾rsenteret M12334 1661 1:27:15
4 Truls Nesslin NOTEAM M12334 2542 1:30:35
5 Johannes Olsen Olsenband1 M12334 2567 1:33:50
6 Harald Eidsheim NOTEAM M12334 7013 1:38:46
7 Erlend Kent SRS M12334 2557 1:38:56
8 Stian NordŒs Mj¿s NOTEAM M12334 7014 1:39:55
9 Kim Ove Hansen NOTEAM M12334 845 1:45:24
10 Morten M¿llevik NOTEAM M12334 2550 1:54:39
11 Ismael Romero Spania M12334 2548 2:02:41
12 Ted Hammond NOTEAM M12334 7032 2:04:43
1 Mirza Nalic NOTEAM M13539 7031 1:17:08
2 Michael Cromie Fj¿sanger Kiropraktorklinikk M13539 1355 1:28:37
3 Sigbj¿rn Reigstad NOTEAM M13539 7018 1:30:32
4 Johannes Bysheim NOTEAM M13539 7016 1:31:42
5 Andreas Sumstad Arne Stord IL M13539 27 1:34:52
6 Erik Frich Sjurseth Titlestadguttene M13539 1653 1:42:09
7 Michal Krajc Slovakia M13539 1558 1:44:16
8 Martin B Konglevoll NOTEAM M13539 823 1:52:11
1 Dominic Kirby England M14044 2549 1:24:17
2 Eirik Matre NOTEAM M14044 7024 1:27:51
3 Kjetil Monstad Oster¿y IL M14044 2564 1:30:32
4 Stein Tore Vinterst¿ NOTEAM M14044 2006 1:32:33
5 Asle Stens¾ter NOTEAM M14044 7039 1:38:01
6 Gjord Berg NOTEAM M14044 7033 1:39:36
7 Knut Lien Team TCB M14044 1297 1:41:25
8 Truls Angerman Titlestadguttene M14044 1554 1:41:40
9 Morten Hovland Sande Sotra Sportsklubb M14044 900 1:44:04
10 Roar Pedersen Fitjar IL M14044 675 1:44:22
11 Gen Suzuki Sveits M14044 2555 1:46:11
12 Paal Methlie NOTEAM M14044 7028 1:48:18
13 Eystein Magnus N¾sheim Haukeland Sykehus Idrettslag M14044 2235 1:53:05
14 ¯rjan Talhaug Bergen Triathlon Club M14044 1734 2:01:55
15 Ronald E, Hole NOTEAM M14044 2515 2:28:21
1 ¯yvind Lohmann Bergen Triathlon Club M14549 771 1:26:41
2 Petter Goga NRK Hordaland M14549 2281 1:31:24
3 Per Martin Furevik Stord IL M14549 843 1:31:35
4 Kjetil FrugŒrd NOTEAM M14549 2422 1:41:11
5 Trond Arne Espedal Bergen Triathlon Club M14549 341 1:42:16
6 Karl Morten BŒrdsen Bergen Kommunes BIL M14549 936 1:46:34
7 Steinar Gangs¿ NOTEAM M14549 7034 1:46:56
8 StŒle Viken Reno M14549 2118 1:49:33
9 Trond Treet NOTEAM M14549 7017 1:52:15
10 Hallstein Viken Strandebarm IL M14549 126 1:55:26
11 Dag Olav L¿yland NOTEAM M14549 2569 1:55:43
12 Trond Schj¿lberg NOTEAM M14549 7021 1:56:10
13 Tormod Espelid NOTEAM M14549 7020 1:58:12
14 Jan Ove Henriksen Loddefjordl¿perne M14549 1893 1:58:29
15 Rolf Madsen NOTEAM M14549 2324 2:06:30
16 Stig Rune Utstrand NOTEAM M14549 7029 2:07:41
17 Rolf k. Seldal NOTEAM M14549 7037 2:09:56
1 Jens Riis NOTEAM M15054 7019 1:29:44
2 ¯yvind Risnes Bergen Group M15054 1917 1:31:10
3 StŒle Daae Bj¿rn Vest IL M15054 301 1:43:55
4 Trond Pedersen IL Fenring M15054 1187 1:48:23
5 John Grieg NOTEAM M15054 726 2:16:24
6 Lars-Johan R¿sberg Bergen L¿peklubb M15054 2019 2:25:01
1 Gunnar H. Aarseth Spirit FIK M15559 1008 1:31:57
2 Bj¿rn Laastad Statoil Bergen BIL M15559 2412 1:32:21
3 Terje Stenbakk Bergen CK M15559 702 1:38:39
4 Tor A Jensen Hansa M15559 2507 1:40:05
5 Frode ¯vre-Helland HSI M15559 1992 1:41:48
6 Helge Magnus Erdal Statoil BIL M15559 1555 1:50:39
7 Bjarne Jacobsen Proffice M15559 1141 1:51:32
8 Ove Hansen Bergen CK M15559 248 1:57:21
9 Arild Bj¿rkheim Stanghelle M15559 36 2:08:37
1 Ivar Braut NOTEAM M16064 1056 1:43:22
2 Egil Jacobsen NOTEAM M16064 7027 1:49:39
3 Ingar Romslo NOTEAM M16064 7010 1:58:48
4 Per Verner Aase NOTEAM M16064 520 2:03:51
5 Petter Tressem NOTEAM M16064 7015 2:04:39
6 Bjarne Tr¾land Statoil Mongstad BIL M16064 62 2:19:58
1 Eigil N¿dtvedt NOTEAM M16569 7038 2:16:54
1 Arvid Bj¿rsvik Haraldsplass M17074 704 1:56:00
2 Gunvald Gundersen IF Klypetussen M17074 391 2:06:58
3 Stein Tore Viken NOTEAM M17074 568 2:19:37
1 Aksel L¿venholm Hovding IL M17579 19 2:25:36
Start tidlig
Halvmaraton kvinner
1 Vibeche Nicolaisen NOTEAM K16064 1777 2:02:25
2 Britt-Elin Birkeland NOTEAM K16064 1527 4:20:28
Halvnaraton menn
1 Hans-Jacob Berntsen IL Gular M17074 129 4:20:28
Maraton kvinner
1 Cecilie Landro NOTEAM K22022 948 3:35:36
1 Therese Falk Romerike Ultral¿perklubb K24044 2010 3:18:35
1 Liv B. Jegteberg Lystad NOTEAM K25559 2055 4:36:02
1 Turid Landsvik Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen K26064 345 3:57:59
Maraton menn
8 Patrick Emanuel Folger¿ NOTEAM M21819 2554 3:38:52
1 Odd Arne Enges¾ter Bergen Triathlon Club M23539 689 2:48:25
2 Fredrik Berentsen Bergen L¿peklubb M23539 1655 3:07:41
3 Kenneth Haugland Reinertsen BIL M23539 2561 3:35:21
1 Ole Heine Kvernenes NOTEAM M24044 2556 3:50:30
1 Bj¿rn Heradstveit NOTEAM M24549 7003 3:23:22
2 Gunnar Lorens Lien BKK BIL M24549 593 4:00:48
1 Geir Jensen Kondis M25054 109 3:48:11
2 Bj¿rn Haukeland Kondis M25054 69 3:49:57
3 Zdenek Chmel CKCS M25054 7002 3:57:13
4 Oddbj¿rn Austad Clairant BIL M25054 2552 4:32:02
1 Ragnvald Kanebog Bergen L¿peklubb M25559 967 3:12:24
2 Per Gunnar Alfheim NOTEAM M25559 258 3:34:54
1 Per Audun Heskestad AKS 77 M26064 256 3:25:40
1 Thor Str¿mme Omega M26569 1793 3:51:16
2 Bj¿rn Skarveland Kondis M26569 71 4:22:29
1 Victor Larsen Stahl Heiser M27074 348 3:58:05
Tidlig start
Maraton kvinner
1 Lise Lotte Andersen NOTEAM K23539 894 5:24:59
1 Pia - Camilla T¿mmernes Bergen CK og BTC K24044 1467 5:33:31
1 Titina Bakken Romerike Ultral¿perklubb K24549 1461 4:26:25
1 Lise Lithun Gjesdal IL K25559 392 4:14:47
Maraton menn
1 Jan Billy Aas Team Ronny og Jan Billy (DMK) M22334 7000 4:18:45
2 Ronny Kristiansen Team Ronny og Jan Billy (DMK) M22334 7001 5:43:41
1 Gunnar Nordb¿ Flekkefjord idrettsforening M25054 489 4:22:23
2 Sverre Solhaug IL Fri M25054 310 4:25:18
1 Alf GaupŒs DNM Bergen M25559 20 4:27:11
2 Jan Wilhelm Werner Bergen Triathlon Club M25559 163 5:33:31
1 Inge Asbj¿rn Haugen Hornindal IL M26064 150 4:28:58
2 Sigurd Lima Gjesdal IL M26064 286 5:36:54