Resultatliste Maratonkarusellen, 23. januar 2016
Halvmaraton kvinner
1 Kristin Husby LaksevŒg TIL K15054 1164 1:34:20
2 Nina Aarb¿ Olsen Olsenband1 K12334 2566 1:36:35
3 Mailinn Leikvoll NOTEAM K12334 7023 1:38:49
4 Elisabeth Tangen Haug NOTEAM K13539 2570 1:39:26
5 Tone Raaen sane CK K13539 326 1:42:52
6 Randi Hernes Tvilde Voss IL K13539 368 1:44:24
7 Tatiana Thiem NOTEAM K12334 2160 1:44:29
8 Susan Sun Fenring Langdistanse K12334 2311 1:49:57
9 Mona Wolff ABB K15054 2171 1:50:54
10 Tove Larsen NOTEAM K14549 734 1:52:37
11 Oddny Ringheim CSC BIL K15559 233 1:56:17
12 Gunhild Vatna Stord IL K15054 2560 1:57:52
13 Tone Johnsen Varegg Team Melkesyre K15054 380 1:58:18
14 Stine Hilles¿y NOTEAM K14549 2167 1:58:55
15 Lisa Skram  Haktorson NOTEAM K12334 7011 2:01:56
16 Trude Cristin Valle Tide Buss K14549 2495 2:03:12
17 Janne Jensen NOTEAM K14549 7030 2:03:12
18 Torunn Hjellvik Bergset NOTEAM K15054 1675 2:06:56
19 Elin Reed Bratten Bergen CK K15054 96 2:09:33
20 Nora Hauge Svendsen IL Fri K14549 1648 2:09:33
21 Oddbj¿rg Risnes L¿ken FemiRoma/Ferning K15054 1900 2:13:31
22 Marit Ryland NOTEAM K14549 1799 2:16:15
23 Margot Carlsen NOTEAM K15054 2374 2:16:33
24 Lise Austad NOTEAM K12334 2551 2:18:46
25 Siv Nina Gjervik NOTEAM K15054 7036 2:18:53
26 Iva Chmelova CKCS K15054 7012 2:22:26
27 Maren Kjos Veim NOTEAM K12334 2282 2:27:22
28 Bente Andersen Bergen Kommune K14549 1379 2:29:31
29 Karin Lampe NOTEAM K14549 2568 2:29:31
30 Aina Holsen Fjellanger NOTEAM K14549 2559 2:29:32
31 Gunn-Kristin Olsen L¿perjenter K15054 1889 2:30:04
32 Anne Kjos Veim NOTEAM K15054 2283 2:30:10
33 Torhild Ulves¾ther NOTEAM K15559 7022 2:36:14
Halvmaraton menn
1 Mirza Nalic NOTEAM M13539 7031 1:17:08
2 Geir F¿leide NOTEAM M12334 7035 1:21:46
3 Johan L¿ve Gjersvik Rebel Lions M12334 2259 1:22:14
4 Dominic Kirby England M14044 2549 1:24:17
5 ¯yvind Lohmann Bergen Triathlon Club M14549 771 1:26:41
6 Bjarte H¿ydal Arbeidskl¾rsenteret M12334 1661 1:27:15
7 Eirik Matre NOTEAM M14044 7024 1:27:51
8 Michael Cromie Fj¿sanger Kiropraktorklinikk M13539 1355 1:28:37
9 Jens Riis NOTEAM M15054 7019 1:29:44
10 Kjetil Monstad Oster¿y IL M14044 2564 1:30:32
11 Sigbj¿rn Reigstad NOTEAM M13539 7018 1:30:32
12 Truls Nesslin NOTEAM M12334 2542 1:30:35
13 ¯yvind Risnes Bergen Group M15054 1917 1:31:10
14 Petter Goga NRK Hordaland M14549 2281 1:31:24
15 Per Martin Furevik Stord IL M14549 843 1:31:35
16 Johannes Bysheim NOTEAM M13539 7016 1:31:42
17 Gunnar H. Aarseth Spirit FIK M15559 1008 1:31:57
18 Bj¿rn Laastad Statoil Bergen BIL M15559 2412 1:32:21
19 Stein Tore Vinterst¿ NOTEAM M14044 2006 1:32:33
20 Johannes Olsen Olsenband1 M12334 2567 1:33:50
21 Andreas Sumstad Arne Stord IL M13539 27 1:34:52
22 Asle Stens¾ter NOTEAM M14044 7039 1:38:01
23 Terje Stenbakk Bergen CK M15559 702 1:38:39
24 Harald Eidsheim NOTEAM M12334 7013 1:38:46
25 Erlend Kent SRS M12334 2557 1:38:56
26 Gjord Berg NOTEAM M14044 7033 1:39:36
27 Stian NordŒs Mj¿s NOTEAM M12334 7014 1:39:55
28 Tor A Jensen Hansa M15559 2507 1:40:05
29 Kjetil FrugŒrd NOTEAM M14549 2422 1:41:11
30 Knut Lien Team TCB M14044 1297 1:41:25
31 Truls Angerman Titlestadguttene M14044 1554 1:41:40
32 Frode ¯vre-Helland HSI M15559 1992 1:41:48
33 Erik Frich Sjurseth Titlestadguttene M13539 1653 1:42:09
34 Trond Arne Espedal Bergen Triathlon Club M14549 341 1:42:16
35 Ivar Braut NOTEAM M16064 1056 1:43:22
36 StŒle Daae Bj¿rn Vest IL M15054 301 1:43:55
37 Morten Hovland Sande Sotra Sportsklubb M14044 900 1:44:04
38 Michal Krajc Slovakia M13539 1558 1:44:16
39 Roar Pedersen Fitjar IL M14044 675 1:44:22
40 Kim Ove Hansen NOTEAM M12334 845 1:45:24
41 Gen Suzuki Sveits M14044 2555 1:46:11
42 Karl Morten BŒrdsen Bergen Kommunes BIL M14549 936 1:46:34
43 Steinar Gangs¿ NOTEAM M14549 7034 1:46:56
44 Paal Methlie NOTEAM M14044 7028 1:48:18
45 Trond Pedersen IL Fenring M15054 1187 1:48:23
46 StŒle Viken Reno M14549 2118 1:49:33
47 Egil Jacobsen NOTEAM M16064 7027 1:49:39
48 Helge Magnus Erdal Statoil BIL M15559 1555 1:50:39
49 Bjarne Jacobsen Proffice M15559 1141 1:51:32
50 Martin B Konglevoll NOTEAM M13539 823 1:52:11
51 Trond Treet NOTEAM M14549 7017 1:52:15
52 Eystein Magnus N¾sheim Haukeland Sykehus Idrettslag M14044 2235 1:53:05
53 Morten M¿llevik NOTEAM M12334 2550 1:54:39
54 Hallstein Viken Strandebarm IL M14549 126 1:55:26
55 Dag Olav L¿yland NOTEAM M14549 2569 1:55:43
56 Arvid Bj¿rsvik Haraldsplass M17074 704 1:56:00
57 Trond Schj¿lberg NOTEAM M14549 7021 1:56:10
58 Ove Hansen Bergen CK M15559 248 1:57:21
59 Tormod Espelid NOTEAM M14549 7020 1:58:12
60 Jan Ove Henriksen Loddefjordl¿perne M14549 1893 1:58:29
61 Ingar Romslo NOTEAM M16064 7010 1:58:48
62 ¯rjan Talhaug Bergen Triathlon Club M14044 1734 2:01:55
63 Ismael Romero Spania M12334 2548 2:02:41
64 Per Verner Aase NOTEAM M16064 520 2:03:51
65 Petter Tressem NOTEAM M16064 7015 2:04:39
66 Ted Hammond NOTEAM M12334 7032 2:04:43
67 Rolf Madsen NOTEAM M14549 2324 2:06:30
68 Gunvald Gundersen IF Klypetussen M17074 391 2:06:58
69 Stig Rune Utstrand NOTEAM M14549 7029 2:07:41
70 Arild Bj¿rkheim Stanghelle M15559 36 2:08:37
71 Rolf k. Seldal NOTEAM M14549 7037 2:09:56
72 Eskil Fjellanger NOTEAM M11819 2456 2:14:54
73 John Grieg NOTEAM M15054 726 2:16:24
74 Eigil N¿dtvedt NOTEAM M16569 7038 2:16:54
75 Stein Tore Viken NOTEAM M17074 568 2:19:37
76 Bjarne Tr¾land Statoil Mongstad BIL M16064 62 2:19:58
77 Lars-Johan R¿sberg Bergen L¿peklubb M15054 2019 2:25:01
78 Aksel L¿venholm Hovding IL M17579 19 2:25:36
79 Ronald E, Hole NOTEAM M14044 2515 2:28:21
Start tidlig
Halvmaraton kvinner
1 Vibeche Nicolaisen NOTEAM K16064 1777 2:02:25
2 Britt-Elin Birkeland NOTEAM K16064 1527 4:20:28
Halvnaraton menn
1 Hans-Jacob Berntsen IL Gular M17074 129 4:20:28
Maraton kvinner
1 Therese Falk Romerike Ultral¿perklubb K24044 2010 3:18:35
2 Cecilie Landro NOTEAM K22022 948 3:35:36
3 Turid Landsvik Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen K26064 345 3:57:59
4 Liv B. Jegteberg Lystad NOTEAM K25559 2055 4:36:02
Maraton menn
1 Odd Arne Enges¾ter Bergen Triathlon Club M23539 689 2:48:25
2 Fredrik Berentsen Bergen L¿peklubb M23539 1655 3:07:41
3 Ragnvald Kanebog Bergen L¿peklubb M25559 967 3:12:24
4 Bj¿rn Heradstveit NOTEAM M24549 7003 3:23:22
5 Per Audun Heskestad AKS 77 M26064 256 3:25:40
6 Per Gunnar Alfheim NOTEAM M25559 258 3:34:54
7 Kenneth Haugland Reinertsen BIL M23539 2561 3:35:21
8 Patrick Emanuel Folger¿ NOTEAM M21819 2554 3:38:52
9 Geir Jensen Kondis M25054 109 3:48:11
10 Bj¿rn Haukeland Kondis M25054 69 3:49:57
11 Ole Heine Kvernenes NOTEAM M24044 2556 3:50:30
12 Thor Str¿mme Omega M26569 1793 3:51:16
13 Zdenek Chmel CKCS M25054 7002 3:57:13
14 Victor Larsen Stahl Heiser M27074 348 3:58:05
15 Gunnar Lorens Lien BKK BIL M24549 593 4:00:48
16 Bj¿rn Skarveland Kondis M26569 71 4:22:29
17 Oddbj¿rn Austad Clairant BIL M25054 2552 4:32:02
Tidlig start
Maraton kvinner
1 Lise Lithun Gjesdal IL K25559 392 4:14:47
2 Titina Bakken Romerike Ultral¿perklubb K24549 1461 4:26:25
3 Lise Lotte Andersen NOTEAM K23539 894 5:24:59
4 Pia - Camilla T¿mmernes Bergen CK og BTC K24044 1467 5:33:31
Maraton menn
1 Gunnar Nordb¿ Flekkefjord idrettsforening M25054 489 4:22:23
2 Sverre Solhaug IL Fri M25054 310 4:25:18
3 Alf GaupŒs DNM Bergen M25559 20 4:27:11
4 Inge Asbj¿rn Haugen Hornindal IL M26064 150 4:28:58
5 Jan Billy Aas Team Ronny og Jan Billy (DMK) M22334 7000 4:18:45
6 Ronny Kristiansen Team Ronny og Jan Billy (DMK) M22334 7001 5:43:41
7 Sigurd Lima Gjesdal IL M26064 286 5:36:54
8 Jan Wilhelm Werner Bergen Triathlon Club M25559 163 5:33:31