Resultatliste Maratonkarusellen februar 2016
Maraton kvinner
1 Cecilie Landro K22022 NOTEAM 948 3:26:38
1 Susan Sun K22334 Fenring Langdistanse 2311 3:42:24
1 Turid Landsvik K26064 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 345 4:19:05
Maraton menn
1 Johan L¿ve Gjersvik M22334 Rebel Lions 2259 3:14:41
2 Stein Henrik Olaussen M22334 Varegg, ¯l og Kondis 1726 3:34:00
1 Odd Arne Enges¾ter M23539 Bergen Triathlon Club 689 2:39:11
2 Bj¿rn Tore Taranger M23539 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 7002 2:42:18
3 Stig Helge Westerheim M23539 Stord 2585 3:25:11
4 Lars Philip Olaussen M23539 Romerike Runners 2588 3:34:00
5 Michal Krajc M23539 Slovakia 1558 3:37:04
1 Sveinar Rasmussen M24044 NOTEAM 2337 2:54:51
2 Per Ove B¿yum M24044 Syril IL 7005 2:57:43
3 Arild Bjordal M24044 NOTEAM 7001 3:40:35
4 Ole Heine Kvernenes M24044 ¯l & Kondis 2556 3:44:36
5 ¯rjan Talhaug M24044 Bergen Triathlon Club 1734 4:18:10
1 Tore Klanderud M24549 NOTEAM 7007 2:58:58
2 Leif Nordland M24549 HSI 1103 3:18:11
3 Kjell Ove Breivik M24549 NOTEAM 1982 3:23:00
4 Arvid Haugen M24549 Team Enoro 2451 3:25:19
5 StŒle Viken M24549 Reno 2118 3:49:13
6 Gunnar Lorens Lien M24549 BKK BIL 593 3:54:57
1 Odd Gunnar Tveit M25054 Birkenes IL 576 3:17:52
2 Bj¿rn Fretland M25054 IL Jotun 72 3:20:40
3 Geir Jensen M25054 Kondis 109 3:38:45
4 Bj¿rn Haukeland M25054 Kondis 69 3:39:54
5 Jarle Johan Larsen M25054 NOTEAM 7008 3:54:01
1 Per Gunnar Alfheim M25559 NOTEAM 258 3:28:38
2 ¯ystein Dybdahl M25559 NOTEAM 507 3:38:15
3 Morten Hauso M25559 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 221 4:12:58
1 Per Audun Heskestad M26064 AKS 77 256 4:04:09
1 Lars-Ove Nordnes M26569 NOTEAM 7004 3:51:31
2 Bj¿rn Skarveland M26569 Kondis 71 4:11:01
Maraton tidlig start kvinner
1 Pia - Camilla T¿mmernes K24044 Bergen CK og BTC 1467 6:01:54
1 Titina Bakken K24549 Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 1461 4:28:00
1 Lise Lithun K25559 Gjesdal IL 392 4:02:39
2 Liv B. Jegteberg Lystad K25559 NOTEAM 2055 4:46:00
Maraton tidlig start menn
1 Anders Austad M22334 NOTEAM 7000 3:57:54
2 Jan Billy Aas M22334 NOTEAM 7006 4:56:57
3 Ronny Kristiansen M22334 NOTEAM 7003 5:00:23
1 Gunnar Nordb¿ M25054 Flekkefjord idrettsforening 489 4:16:45
2 Oddbj¿rn Austad M25054 Clairant BIL 2552 4:24:47
3 Sverre Solhaug M25054 IL Fri 310 4:26:09
1 Alf GaupŒs M25559 DNM Bergen 20 4:17:03
1 Inge Asbj¿rn Haugen M26064 Hornindal IL 150 4:26:53
2 Sigurd Lima M26064 Gjesdal IL 286 5:19:08
1 John  Nikolaus Nessa M26569 GTI Stavanger 1247 4:28:01
1 Leif Halleland M27074 IF Klypetussen 199 4:57:45
Halvmaraton
Kvinner
1 Anna Sofie F¿rre K12022 Gular IL 2545 1:30:17
2 Mehma Pannu K12022 NOTEAM 2599 2:17:39
1 Malene Liljedahl Njaastad K12334 Gular IL 2591 1:31:55
2 Solveig Mo K12334 NOTEAM 2513 2:04:30
3 Lan Lira K12334 South African 2578 2:10:29
4 Julia Vonheim K12334 NOTEAM 2598 2:10:50
5 Lise Austad K12334 NOTEAM 2551 2:14:48
6 Melissa Pate K12334 NOTEAM 7010 2:21:01
7 Brianna Lambert K12334 NOTEAM 2581 2:31:51
1 Elisabeth Tangen Haug K13539 NOTEAM 2570 1:39:32
2 Randi Hernes Tvilde K13539 Voss IL 368 1:46:31
3 Elisabeth Tangen Haug K13539 NOTEAM 2570 1:47:40
4 Nathalie Puaschitz K13539 Bergen L¿peklubb 448 1:50:12
1 Nina Bergsik Thorn K14044 NOTEAM 7033 1:49:25
2 Renate Macpherson K14044 NOTEAM 2018 2:16:58
3 Hilde Greve Myhrvold K14044 BTC / sane CK 798 2:08:58
1 Tove Larsen K14549 NOTEAM 734 1:46:49
2 Stine Hilles¿y K14549 NOTEAM 2167 1:56:16
3 Trude Cristin Valle K14549 Tide Buss 2495 2:02:08
4 Beate Skulstad K14549 NOTEAM 2481 2:04:04
5 Bente Andersen K14549 Bergen Kommune 1379 2:10:28
6 Marit Ryland K14549 NOTEAM 1799 2:14:11
7 Aina Holsen Fjellanger K14549 NOTEAM 2559 2:22:13
8 Karin Lampe K14549 NOTEAM 2568 3:01:37
1 Kristin Husby K15054 LaksevŒg TIL 1164 1:35:55
2 Mona Wolff K15054 ABB 2171 1:47:57
3 Elin Reed Bratten K15054 Bergen CK 96 1:55:03
4 Gunhild Vatna K15054 Stord IL 2560 1:55:07
5 Tone Johnsen K15054 Varegg Team Melkesyre 380 1:57:20
6 Torunn Hjellvik Bergset K15054 NOTEAM 1675 2:00:59
7 Veslem¿y Meling K15054 NOTEAM 2596 2:06:10
8 Margot Carlsen K15054 NOTEAM 2374 2:06:11
9 Oddbj¿rg Risnes L¿ken K15054 FemiRoma/Ferning 1900 2:12:59
10 Marianne Eikeland K15054 Statoil BIL 1621 2:13:55
11 Anette Indreb¿ K15054 NOTEAM 2576 2:15:55
12 Rita Knarvik K15054 LindŒs Idrettslag 2594 2:15:57
13 Elisabeth Hilton K15054 NOTEAM 7018 2:20:34
1 Eva Quivey K15559 Varegg Fleridrett 914 1:49:37
2 Karin Stang Volden K15559 NOTEAM 7042 2:03:04
3 Torhild Ulves¾ter K15559 NOTEAM 7021 2:24:52
1 Vibeche Nicolaisen K16064   1777 1:55:00  
Halvmaraton menn
1 Vetle Bergsvik Thorn M11617 NOTEAM 7034 1:19:36
1 Eskil Fjellanger M11819 NOTEAM 2456 1:59:52
1 Alexander B Skeltved M12334 NOTEAM 7038 1:13:00
2 Erlend Nymark Jensen M12334 Bergen L¿peklubb 1017 1:15:04
3 Andre Horn¾s M12334 NOTEAM 7030 1:20:57
4 Oscar Aubi M12334 Bergen Triathlon Club 1566 1:21:45
5 Jon Christian Jacobsen M12334 NOTEAM 7017 1:21:51
6 J¿rgen Nordanger M12334 Bergen L¿peklubb 2078 1:22:14
7 Martin Karlsen M12334 NOTEAM 7016 1:22:22
8 Truls Nesslin M12334 NOTEAM 2542 1:28:24
9 Tom-Erik Sund M12334 Bergen Triathlon Club 814 1:29:17
10 Alvar Rylandsholm W¾hle M12334 NOTEAM 2590 1:33:57
11 Kim Ove Hansen M12334 NOTEAM 845 1:37:52
1 Mirza Nalic M13539 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 1188 1:16:21
2 ¯yvind LoftŒs M13539 Idrl. FRI 7014 1:16:41
3 Sigbj¿rn Reigstad M13539 Oster¿y 2571 1:24:29
4 Jan Eirik Aske M13539 Bergen kommunes bedriftsidrett 1331 1:26:34
5 Michael Cromie M13539 Fj¿sanger Kiropraktorklinikk 1355 1:26:49
6 Fredrik Berentsen M13539 Bergen L¿peklubb 1655 1:34:12
7 Frode Walle M13539 NOTEAM 2528 1:34:26
8 Andreas Sumstad Arne M13539 Stord IL 27 1:36:09
9 Erik Frich Sjurseth M13539 Titlestadguttene 1653 1:39:56
10 Tommy Berg-Larsen M13539 Skandiabanken 2595 1:42:17
11 Bj¿rn Tore Lothe M13539 NOTEAM 7035 1:45:28
12 Torstein VeivŒg M13539 NOTEAM 2434 1:49:29
13 Martin B Konglevoll M13539 NOTEAM 823 1:53:12
14 Trond VetŒs M13539 Odfjell Drilling 1794 1:57:37
15 Lennart Thon M13539 Fritz Hansen AS 2440 1:59:50
16 Brahm Loubser M13539 South African 2579 2:10:29
1 Kjetil Monstad M14044 Oster¿y IL 2564 1:22:03
2 Kim Ove Hommen M14044 NOTEAM 7015 1:29:57
3 Morten Hovland Sande M14044 Sotra Sportsklubb 900 1:34:48
4 Frode Hodnekvam M14044 NOTEAM 2593 1:36:42
5 Ole Harald Budal M14044 Gabbas Grabbar 2592 1:38:48
6 Andrii Lavrukhin M14044 Ukraine 2584 1:39:30
7 ¯ystein Tveit M14044 Gneist IL 1010 1:39:51
8 Rune M¿klebust M14044 S¾dalen IL 2286 1:41:46
9 Paal Methlie M14044 NOTEAM 7029 1:43:49
10 Roar Pedersen M14044 Fitjar IL 675 1:44:35
11 Arild L¿vik M14044 Laxefjorden pust & pes 2042 1:46:16
12 Knut Lien M14044 Team TCB 1297 1:46:50
13 Ingvar Halstensen M14044 NOTEAM 7024 2:06:14
1 Ove Wolff M14549 Hyllestad IL 1938 1:28:20
2 Einar Olsen M14549 NOTEAM 7040 1:29:42
3 Sigve ¯lfarnes M14549 Stord 546 1:30:40
4 Per Martin Furevik M14549 Stord IL 843 1:32:31
5 Jan-Tore Gjervik M14549 NOTEAM 7043 1:34:08
6 Thomas Bucher Johannessen M14549 BUB Bergen 2474 1:37:51
7 Yngve Holm M14549 NOTEAM 7027 1:38:14
8 Petter Rasmussen M14549 Bergen L¿peklubb 532 1:40:05
9 Petter Goga M14549 NRK Hordaland 2281 1:41:47
10 Frode Nilsen M14549 Fana sykkel/EVRY 1586 1:43:24
11 Morten Damm M14549 NOTEAM 2597 1:43:46
12 Jan Silgjerd M14549 NOTEAM 7026 1:43:46
13 Steinar Gangs¿ M14549 Aker Solutions BIL 695 1:43:50
14 Hallstein Viken M14549 Strandebarm IL 126 1:46:10
15 Dag Olav L¿yland M14549 NOTEAM 2569 1:46:33
16 Robert Brown M14549 USA 1798 1:47:40
17 Karl Morten BŒrdsen M14549 Bergen Kommunes BIL 936 1:49:21
18 Jan Ove Henriksen M14549 Loddefjordl¿perne 1893 1:55:06
19 Trond Schj¾lberg M14549 NOTEAM 7022 1:55:07
20 Tormod Espelid M14549 NOTEAM 7036 1:56:05
21 Stig Rune Utstrand M14549 NOTEAM 2574 1:58:02
22 John KŒre Larsen M14549 NOTEAM 2104 2:03:00
23 Rolf Madsen M14549 NOTEAM 2324 2:07:27
1 Jens Riis M15054 NOTEAM 7019 1:27:31
2 Roar MIsje M15054 NOTEAM 7037 1:27:58
3 ¯yvind Risnes M15054 Bergen Group/Ferning 1917 1:28:35
4 Steinar Lien M15054 OppegŒrd IL 1136 1:29:29
5 Jan Rolland M15054 Bergen CK 1022 1:31:44
6 Gunnar Lyngnes M15054 NOTEAM 1024 1:32:20
7 Magne Espelid M15054 Mj¿sdalen IL 612 1:33:28
8 Bjarte Hetle M15054 NOTEAM 7023 1:37:21
9 Erik Dahl M15054 Bergen Kommunes BIL 1564 1:46:00
10 StŒle Daae M15054 NOTEAM 7025 1:49:51
11 Helge Tysse M15054 NOTEAM 7028 1:53:46
12 Christian Alejandro Garate M15054 Varegg Fleridrett/ Melkesyre 1161 2:07:50
13 Atle Andersson M15054 NOTEAM 7031 2:08:42
14 John Grieg M15054 NOTEAM 726 2:13:27
1 Gunnar H. Aarseth M15559 Spirit FIK 1008 1:30:15
2 Ragnvald Kanebog M15559 Bergen L¿peklubb 967 1:31:41
3 Gunnar Vaage M15559 NOTEAM 7020 1:34:52
4 Tor A Jensen M15559 Hansa 2507 1:36:53
5 Terje Stenbakk M15559 Bergen CK 702 1:39:52
6 Frode ¯vre-Helland M15559 HSI 1992 1:40:53
7 Helge Magnus Erdal M15559 Statoil BIL 1555 1:48:25
8 Trond Fuhr M15559 Aker Solutions BIL 7041 1:50:11
9 Ove Hansen M15559 Bergen CK 248 1:53:45
10 Rolf Wideroe M15559 NOTEAM 277 2:14:27
11 Arild Bj¿rkheim M15559 Stanghelle 36 2:20:48
1 Arild Austrheim M16064 Statoil BIL 34 1:29:15
2 John Arvid Nilsen M16064 NOTEAM 7013 1:54:17
3 Arvid Reiertsen M16064 AKS 77 46 1:58:17
4 Bjarne Tr¾land M16064 Statoil Mongstad BIL 62 2:16:58
5 ¯ystein Andersen M16064 BVKK 580 3:01:36
6 Eigil N¿dtvedt M16569 NOTEAM 7039 2:13:07
1 Gunvald Gundersen M17074 IF Klypetussen 391 2:07:28
2 Stein Tore Viken M17074 NOTEAM 568 2:16:49
1 Aksel L¿venholm M17579 Hovding IL 19 2:21:01
 
  Menn
 
 
  Tidlig start kvinner
1 Vibeche Nicolaisen K16064   1777 1:55:00  
  Tidlig start menn
1 Arvid Bj¿rsvik M17074 Haraldsplass 704 1:58:46