Maraton kvinner
1 Edna Leikvoll K45-49 BFG Fana 6 03:35:15
2 Tone Raaen K20-34 Team Thommessen 326 03:39:12
3 Turid Landsvik K55-59 BFG Fana 345 04:11:37
4 Lise?/span> Lithun K50-54 GTI 392 04:17:48
           
Maraton Menn        
1 Helge Hafsås M40-44 Olden IL 1 02:44:30
2 John Steinar Urne M40-44 ASK Friidett 402 02:55:22
3 Odd Gunnar Tveit M45-49 Birknes 576 02:58:29
4 Bjørn Tore K. Taranger M20-34 BFG Fana 421 03:09:31
5 Bjørn Fretland M40-44 IL Jotun 72 03:12:26
6 Nils Hjelle M40-44 Skattedirektoratet 226 03:18:43
7 Jan Wilhelm Werner M45-49 BCK Triathlon 163 03:19:14
8 Arvid Tangerås M55-59 Strandebarm IL 47 03:24:52
9 Frank Vagstad M35-39 Spiridon Langløparlag 102 03:28:50
10 Mogens D. Høeg M45-49   217 03:29:10
11 Frode Storvik M45-49 Bønes IL/Kondis 106 03:30:04
12 Geir Iden M45-49 Åsane CK 108 03:37:51
13 Arne Otterstad M35-39 Åsane 39 03:38:40
14 Ole Andreas Aarsland M50-54 V.I.L. 244 03:39:56
15 Gunnar Nordb?/td> M45-49 Flekkefjord Elektro 489 03:40:44
16 Sverre Solhaug M45-49 IL Fri 310 03:41:31
17 Jan Kristian Stordrange M20-34   567 03:41:47
18 Andrew Tillery M40-44 MCC 29 03:44:48
19 Frode Johansen M40-44   104 03:45:03
20 Arnfinn Rønneberg M40-49 BCK-Triatlon 587 03:46:33
21 Per Audun Heskestad M50-54 AKS-77 256 03:47:23
22 Bjørn Haukeland M45-49 Kondis 69 03:47:36
23 Martin Viksund M20-34 Viksund Båt 215 03:48:28
24 Geir Jensen M45-49 Kondis 109 03:48:45
25 Frode Tonning M35-39 Team Alvøen BIL 495 03:49:55
26 Bjørn Skarveland M60-64 Kondis 71 03:50:42
27 Alf Gaupås M50-54 DNM Bergen 20 03:50:50
28 Kjell?/span> Kandal Hansen M50-54 Aker Kværner Bil 180 03:56:49
29 Hans Petter Sævereid M50-54 Bjerkreim Maratonklubb 128 03:58:47
30 Victor Larsen M60-64 Stahl Heiser 348 04:00:41
31 Bård Rødde M60-64 Lånke IL 76 04:01:58
32 Sigurd Lima M50-54 Gjesdal IL 286 04:03:55
33 Bernt Arne Tvedt M20-34 Fyllingen idrettshall 398 04:08:26
34 Torstein Østevik M55-59 Klepp I.L. 337 04:11:10
35 Jarle Hammer M65-69 Fearnsport 167 04:12:37
36 Sverker?/span> Jacobson M40-44 Sverige 523 04:13:24
37 Georg Vikshåland M60-64 Hydro Karmøy BIL 112 04:13:58
38 Ove Hansen M45-49 BCK 248 04:24:40
39 Svein Rasmussen M50-54   305 04:25:00
40 Harald Sel M65-69 Bryne FIK 132 04:26:01
41 Sondre Arvesen M20-34 Hasunds Hund FK 289 04:27:44
42 Inge Asbjørn Haugen M55-59 Hornindal IL 150 04:31:58
43 Harald Søviknes M20-34 ?/span> 401 04:49:08
44 Håkon Kverme M20-34   594 04:49:08
45 Trond Larsen M45-49   459 04:50:28
46 Hans-Jacob Berntsen M65-69 Gular 129 06:42:19
           
Halvmaraton kvinner        
1 Nancy Sommer K40-44 Varegg 225 01:30:45
2 Marit Iden K45-49 Åsane CK 213 01:35:56
3 Anne Haugland Smaadal K45-49 Åsane CK 31 01:40:47
4 Christina M Linde K35-39 Varegg 591 01:41:48
5 Elin?/span> Drangsholt K50-54 Høvik Jogg 579 01:41:49
6 Randi Hernes Tvilde K20-34 Voss Friidrett 368 01:45:31
7 Inger Johanne Klokset K40-44   395 01:48:15
8 Karianne Watne K35-39   589 01:55:13
9 Anne Dalheim K50-54   578 01:56:10
10 Annhild Oma K35-39 Strandebarm IL 439 01:56:29
11 Bente Riverud K50-54   481 01:56:34
12 Anne   Tvedt K40-44 BFG Fana 9 01:58:43
13 Janne Thoresen K40-44 Team Alvøen 554 02:04:21
14 Anne Kjellstad K45-49 Kondis 32 02:05:48
15 Toril?/span> Aelvik Jacobsen K55-59 Førde IL 447 02:05:58
16 Turid Leivestad Fossberg K45-49   592 02:09:14
17 Turid Lid K65-69 Øystese IL 346 02:09:41
18 Anita Lindvik-Sævareid K45-49 Kondis 562 02:19:27
           
Halvmaraton menn        
1 Alemayehu Sitotaw M45-49 Varegg 12 01:16:38
2 Svein Reiersen M45-49 Ask-Friidrett 419 01:20:23
3 Egil Sørli M40-44 Statoil Mongstad 88 01:22:39
4 Stian Howd Angermund M20-34 White Stallion 586 01:23:56
5 Ragnar Mjelstad M60-64 Griegteam 267 01:24:41
6 Torgeir Markhus M45-49 FRI 335 01:24:45
7 Tore Klanderud M40-44 BF Bil 330 01:24:50
8 Tom Henry Semb M20-34 IL Norna Salhus 13 01:26:18
9 Hogne Lerøy Sataøen M20-34 Sogn Multisport 409 01:27:11
10 Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen M40-44   164 01:27:56
11 Øyvind Lillevik M55-59 Grieg Team 359 01:28:13
12 Trygve Andersen M20-34 Asplan 513 01:29:32
13 Frode Røsland M50-54 Grieg Team 105 01:29:36
14 Ronny Bertelsen M40-44 ASK Friidett 537 01:29:44
15 Carl Petter Martinsen M45-49 BFG Fana 78 01:30:03
16 Tore Tvilde M60-64 Voss Friidrett 367 01:30:28
17 Arild Austrheim M50-54 StatoilHydro bil 34 01:30:47
18 Arild Birkeland M55-59 Tide 35 01:32:48
19 Tormod Bersaas M35-39   539 01:33:00
20 Arvid Bognøy M45-49 ASK Friidett 470 01:33:25
21 Kristian Vikne M15-19   570 01:33:28
22 Espen Joensen M15-19   572 01:33:30
23 Espen Konglevoll M40-44 BUB Bergen 99 01:34:15
24 John Lindebotten M60-64 Bergens Tidende 169 01:35:12
25 Roald Hjartåker M60-64 Kondis 272 01:36:46
26 Skjalg Duesund M60-64 I.F. Klypetussen 390 01:37:24
27 Svein Robert Heltne M20-34   306 01:38:14
28 Arild Mjøs Andersen M35-39 BCK Triathlon 561 01:38:34
29 Henrik Snhecke Angermund M20-34 White Stallion 585 01:38:37
30 Alexander Grieg M35-39 Kondis 479 01:38:49
31 Steinar Lohne M45-49 IL Fri 377 01:39:00
32 Håkon Tangenes M45-49 Åsane CK 149 01:39:21
33 Tolleiv Haugland M50-54 Grieg Team 319 01:39:56
34 Dagmunn Fauske M45-49   86 01:40:07
35 Steffen Olstad M15-19   582 01:40:27
36 Maarten Boting M40-44 Åsane CK 224 01:40:30
37 Lars Tørressen M45-49 BUB Bergen 194 01:40:33
38 Gunnar Lorens Lien M35-39 Nera Bil 593 01:40:36
39 Atle Kolbeinsen M50-54 TIF Viking 49 01:40:41
40 Hallgeir Vågenes M40-44 Åsane CK 373 01:41:07
41 Per Gunnar Alfheim M50-54 BFG Fana 258 01:41:09
42 Stein H. Johannessen M60-64   590 01:41:32
43 Thomas Solheim M20-34 BCK 583 01:43:29
44 Roald Gulbrandsøy M55-59 Hordaveg BIL 274 01:43:35
45 Tommy Sævareid M45-49   549 01:43:53
46 Gorm Natlandsmyr M40-44   115 01:43:56
47 Harry Tunestveit M65-69 IL Fri 136 01:44:37
48 Georg Nonaas M45-49 Kondis 438 01:44:42
49 Morten Vestvik M40-44   222 01:45:00
50 Robert Meyer M50-54 CSC BIL 276 01:45:01
51 John Tveit M20-34 Birknes 577 01:45:38
52 Arild Svellingen M40-44 Osterøy 547 01:45:49
53 Svein Thowsen M60-64 TIF Viking 379 01:45:58
54 Andreas Sumstad Arne M20-34 Sogn flersportlag 27 01:46:18
55 Øystein Austrheim M50-54 Statoil Hydro B.I.L. 358 01:46:23
56 Gunvald Gundersen M65-69 I.F. Klypetussen 391 01:46:38
57 Jan Fossberg M50-54   527 01:46:56
58 Kjetil Hansen M20-34   550 01:47:15
59 Egil Jacobsen M55-59 Førde IL 446 01:48:21
60 Øyvind Korneliussen M45-49 Åsane CK 551 01:49:55
61 Thor Helge Gjertsen M20-34 White Stallion 584 01:50:34
62 Hallstein Viken M35-39   126 01:50:50
63 Knut Roger Sivertsen M45-49 Åsane CK 581 01:51:10
64 Helge Hansen M40-44   543 01:51:15
65 Tor Hjelmeland M60-64 Bergen Brannvesen 327 01:51:37
66 Fran Fylling M45-49   575 01:52:34
67 Egil Olsen M60-64 TIF Viking 588 01:52:57
68 Ola-Hilmar Ervik M60-64 StatoilHydro Bil 238 01:53:05
69 Kåre Kalsaas M55-59 Åsane CK 192 01:53:11
70 Andreas Hovland M20-34 Ny-Krohnborg 568 01:53:32
71 Knut Olav Engen M55-59 ?/span> 386 01:53:35
72 Rolf K. Seldal M40-44   278 01:53:45
73 Ivan Farestvedt M40-44 Åsane CK 564 01:53:49
74 Geir-Erik Myhrvold M40-44 Team Alvøen 555 01:53:57
75 Ove Fotland M50-54 BPI 253 01:54:40
76 Gunnar Wulvik M65-69 Ask 123 01:55:09
77 Christian Hordvik M45-49 Gjensidige 403 01:56:18
78 Robert Samuelsen M40-44   275 01:56:27
79 Trond?/span> Karlsen M50-54 Hordaveg BIL 411 01:57:10
80 Per Verner Aase?/span> M55-59 Nera BIL 520 01:58:16
81 Olav Vindenes M50-54 Framo Bil 241 01:59:51
82 Arne Rognebakke M60-64 StatoilHydro 40 02:01:37
83 Helge Johnsen M45-49   139 02:01:59
84 Kjetil Johnsen M20-34 Sverige 522 02:03:10
85 Arthur Lillefosse M65-69 SAS 44 02:03:53
86 John Grinde M50-54   552 02:06:37
87 Ove Landro M35-39   249 02:06:38
88 Kjell T. Andersen M55-59 BCK 184 02:08:01
89 Egil Trosvik M55-59 StatoilHydro BIL 89 02:08:36
90 Helge Hauge M60-64 Kondis 141 02:12:02
91 Dag Solbakken M40-44   565 02:16:13
92 Arne Johan Ibsen M45-49 Kondis 465 02:17:24
93 Bjarne Træland M55-59 StatoilHydro BIL 62 02:18:50
94 Rolf Widerøe M50-54   277 02:21:33
95 Jonn-Robert Børsheim M20-34   566 02:25:11
96 Jon Arne Ulvøen M55-59   172 02:57:24
97 Øystein Andersen M50-54 Kondis 580 03:10:52
Funksjonærløp 22.01.2008
Maraton menn
1 Morten Hauso M50-54 BFG Fana 221 03:49:44
Halvmaraton
Kvinner
1 Liv Astrid?/span> Losnegård 569 01:55:00
Menn
1 Bjarne Boge M45-49 BCK Triathlon 57 01:28:27
1 Ove Chr. Borge M40-44 BCK Triathlon 399 01:28:27
3 Kåre Gunnarskog M50-54 Nera BIL 191 01:42:20
4 Steinar Esperås M65-69 Varegg 291 01:46:57
5 Ludvig Tennebekk M55-59 Varegg 205 01:48:23
6 Jan Lillemoen M65-69 Hovding IL 157 02:04:34
7 Johs Slethaug M65-69 170 02:06:40
7 Aksel?/span> Løvenholm M65-69 BFG Fana 19 02:06:40
9 Kjell?/span> Folles?/td> M65-69 Hordaveg BIL 179 02:13:14
9 Steinar Øen M65-69 Tertnes IL 293 02:13:44
11 Arne Tvedt M70+ BVKK 372 02:18:34
11 Øivind Olsen M65-69 Odfjell SE 361 02:18:34
Klasseinndelt?/span>
Maraton kvinner
1 Tone Raaen K20-34 Team Thommessen 326 03:39:12
           
1 Edna Leikvoll K45-49 BFG Fana 6 03:35:15
           
1 Lise?/span> Lithun K50-54 GTI 392 04:17:48
           
1 Turid Landsvik K55-59 BFG Fana 345 04:11:37
           
Maraton Menn        
1 Bjørn Tore K. Taranger M20-34 BFG Fana 421 03:09:31
2 Jan Kristian Stordrange M20-34   567 03:41:47
3 Martin Viksund M20-34 Viksund Båt 215 03:48:28
4 Bernt Arne Tvedt M20-34 Fyllingen idrettshall 398 04:08:26
5 Sondre Arvesen M20-34 Hasunds Hund FK 289 04:27:44
6 Harald Søviknes M20-34 ?/span> 401 04:49:08
7 Håkon Kverme M20-34   594 04:50:28
           
1 Frank Vagstad M35-39 Spiridon Langløparlag 102 03:28:50
2 Arne Otterstad M35-39 Åsane 39 03:38:40
3 Frode Tonning M35-39 Team Alvøen BIL 495 03:49:55
           
1 Helge Hafsås M40-44 Olden IL 1 02:44:30
2 John Steinar Urne M40-44 ASK Friidett 402 02:55:22
3 Bjørn Fretland M40-44 IL Jotun 72 03:12:26
4 Nils Hjelle M40-44 Skattedirektoratet 226 03:18:43
5 Andrew Tillery M40-44 MCC 29 03:44:48
6 Frode Johansen M40-44   104 03:45:03
7 Sverker?/span> Jacobson M40-44 Sverige 523 04:13:24
8 Arnfinn Rønneberg M40-49 BCK-Triatlon 587 03:46:33
           
1 Odd Gunnar Tveit M45-49 Birknes 576 02:58:29
2 Jan Wilhelm Werner M45-49 BCK Triathlon 163 03:19:14
3 Mogens D. Høeg M45-49   217 03:29:10
4 Frode Storvik M45-49 Bønes IL/Kondis 106 03:30:04
5 Geir Iden M45-49 Åsane CK 108 03:37:51
6 Gunnar Nordb?/td> M45-49 Flekkefjord Elektro 489 03:40:44
7 Sverre Solhaug M45-49 IL Fri 310 03:41:31
8 Bjørn Haukeland M45-49 Kondis 69 03:47:36
9 Geir Jensen M45-49 Kondis 109 03:48:45
10 Ove Hansen M45-49 BCK 248 04:24:40
11 Trond Larsen M45-49   459 04:49:09
           
1 Ole Andreas Aarsland M50-54 V.I.L. 244 03:39:56
2 Per Audun Heskestad M50-54 AKS-77 256 03:47:23
3 Alf Gaupås M50-54 DNM Bergen 20 03:50:50
4 Kjell?/span> Kandal Hansen M50-54 Aker Kværner Bil 180 03:56:49
5 Hans Petter Sævereid M50-54 Bjerkreim Maratonklubb 128 03:58:47
6 Sigurd Lima M50-54 Gjesdal IL 286 04:03:55
7 Svein Rasmussen M50-54   305 04:25:00
           
1 Arvid Tangerås M55-59 Strandebarm IL 47 03:24:52
2 Torstein Østevik M55-59 Klepp I.L. 337 04:11:10
3 Inge Asbjørn Haugen M55-59 Hornindal IL 150 04:31:58
           
1 Bjørn Skarveland M60-64 Kondis 71 03:50:42
2 Victor Larsen M60-64 Stahl Heiser 348 04:00:41
3 Bård Rødde M60-64 Lånke IL 76 04:01:58
4 Georg Vikshåland M60-64 Hydro Karmøy BIL 112 04:13:58
           
1 Jarle Hammer M65-69 Fearnsport 167 04:12:37
2 Harald Sel M65-69 Bryne FIK 132 04:26:01
3 Hans-Jacob Berntsen M65-69 Gular 129 06:42:19
           
Halvmaraton kvinner        
1 Randi Hernes Tvilde K20-34 Voss Friidrett 368 01:45:31
           
1 Christina M Linde K35-39 Varegg 591 01:41:48
2 Karianne Watne K35-39   589 01:55:13
3 Annhild Oma K35-39 Strandebarm IL 439 01:56:29
           
1 Nancy Sommer K40-44 Varegg 225 01:30:45
2 Inger Johanne Klokset K40-44   395 01:48:15
3 Anne   Tvedt K40-44 BFG Fana 9 01:58:43
4 Janne Thoresen K40-44 Team Alvøen 554 02:04:21
           
1 Marit Iden K45-49 Åsane CK 213 01:35:56
2 Anne Haugland Smaadal K45-49 Åsane CK 31 01:40:47
3 Anne Kjellstad K45-49 Kondis 32 02:05:48
4 Turid Leivestad Fossberg K45-49   592 02:09:14
5 Anita Lindvik-Sævareid K45-49 Kondis 562 02:19:27
           
1 Elin?/span> Drangsholt K50-54 Høvik Jogg 579 01:41:49
2 Anne Dalheim K50-54   578 01:56:10
3 Bente Riverud K50-54   481 01:56:34
           
1 Toril?/span> Aelvik Jacobsen K55-59 Førde IL 447 02:05:58
           
1 Turid Lid K65-69 Øystese IL 346 02:09:41
           
Halvmaraton menn        
1 Kristian Vikne M15-19   570 01:33:28
2 Espen Joensen M15-19   572 01:33:30
3 Steffen Olstad M15-19   582 01:40:27
           
1 Stian Howd Angermund M20-34 White Stallion 586 01:23:56
2 Tom Henry Semb M20-34 IL Norna Salhus 13 01:26:18
3 Hogne Lerøy Sataøen M20-34 Sogn Multisport 409 01:27:11
4 Trygve Andersen M20-34 Asplan 513 01:29:32
5 Svein Robert Heltne M20-34   306 01:38:14
6 Henrik Snhecke Angermund M20-34 White Stallion 585 01:38:37
7 Thomas Solheim M20-34 BCK 583 01:43:29
8 John Tveit M20-34 Birknes 577 01:45:38
9 Andreas Sumstad Arne M20-34 Sogn flersportlag 27 01:46:18
10 Kjetil Hansen M20-34   550 01:47:15
11 Thor Helge Gjertsen M20-34 White Stallion 584 01:50:34
12 Andreas Hovland M20-34 Ny-Krohnborg 568 01:53:32
13 Kjetil Johnsen M20-34 Sverige 522 02:03:10
14 Jonn-Robert Børsheim M20-34   566 02:25:11
           
1 Tormod Bersaas M35-39   539 01:33:00
2 Arild Mjøs Andersen M35-39 BCK Triathlon 561 01:38:34
3 Alexander Grieg M35-39 Kondis 479 01:38:49
4 Gunnar Lorens Lien M35-39 Nera Bil 593 01:40:36
5 Hallstein Viken M35-39   126 01:50:50
6 Ove Landro M35-39   249 02:06:38
           
1 Egil Sørli M40-44 Statoil Mongstad 88 01:22:39
2 Tore Klanderud M40-44 BF Bil 330 01:24:50
3 Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen M40-44   164 01:27:56
4 Ronny Bertelsen M40-44 ASK Friidett 537 01:29:44
5 Espen Konglevoll M40-44 BUB Bergen 99 01:34:15
6 Maarten Boting M40-44 Åsane CK 224 01:40:30
7 Hallgeir Vågenes M40-44 Åsane CK 373 01:41:07
8 Gorm Natlandsmyr M40-44   115 01:43:56
9 Morten Vestvik M40-44   222 01:45:00
10 Arild Svellingen M40-44 Osterøy 547 01:45:49
11 Helge Hansen M40-44   543 01:51:15
12 Rolf K. Seldal M40-44   278 01:53:45
13 Ivan Farestvedt M40-44 Åsane CK 564 01:53:49
14 Geir-Erik Myhrvold M40-44 Team Alvøen 555 01:53:57
15 Robert Samuelsen M40-44   275 01:56:27
16 Dag Solbakken M40-44   565 02:16:13
           
1 Alemayehu Sitotaw M45-49 Varegg 12 01:16:38
2 Svein Reiersen M45-49 Ask-Friidrett 419 01:20:23
3 Torgeir Markhus M45-49 FRI 335 01:24:45
4 Carl Petter Martinsen M45-49 BFG Fana 78 01:30:03
5 Arvid Bognøy M45-49 ASK Friidett 470 01:33:25
6 Steinar Lohne M45-49 IL Fri 377 01:39:00
7 Håkon Tangenes M45-49 Åsane CK 149 01:39:21
8 Dagmunn Fauske M45-49   86 01:40:07
9 Lars Tørressen M45-49 BUB Bergen 194 01:40:33
10 Tommy Sævareid M45-49   549 01:43:53
11 Georg Nonaas M45-49 Kondis 438 01:44:42
12 Øyvind Korneliussen M45-49 Åsane CK 551 01:49:55
13 Knut Roger Sivertsen M45-49 Åsane CK 581 01:51:10
14 Fran Fylling M45-49   575 01:52:34
15 Christian Hordvik M45-49 Gjensidige 403 01:56:18
16 Helge Johnsen M45-49   139 02:01:59
17 Arne Johan Ibsen M45-49 Kondis 465 02:17:24
           
1 Frode Røsland M50-54 Grieg Team 105 01:29:36
2 Arild Austrheim M50-54 StatoilHydro bil 34 01:30:47
3 Tolleiv Haugland M50-54 Grieg Team 319 01:39:56
4 Atle Kolbeinsen M50-54 TIF Viking 49 01:40:41
5 Per Gunnar Alfheim M50-54 BFG Fana 258 01:41:09
6 Robert Meyer M50-54 CSC BIL 276 01:45:01
7 Øystein Austrheim M50-54 Statoil Hydro B.I.L. 358 01:46:23
8 Jan Fossberg M50-54   527 01:46:56
9 Ove Fotland M50-54 BPI 253 01:54:40
10 Trond?/span> Karlsen M50-54 Hordaveg BIL 411 01:57:10
11 Olav Vindenes M50-54 Framo Bil 241 01:59:51
12 John Grinde M50-54   552 02:06:37
13 Rolf Widerøe M50-54   277 02:21:33
14 Øystein Andersen M50-54 Kondis 580 03:10:52
           
1 Øyvind Lillevik M55-59 Grieg Team 359 01:28:13
2 Arild Birkeland M55-59 Tide 35 01:32:48
3 Roald Gulbrandsøy M55-59 Hordaveg BIL 274 01:43:35
4 Egil Jacobsen M55-59 Førde IL 446 01:48:21
5 Kåre Kalsaas M55-59 Åsane CK 192 01:53:11
6 Knut Olav Engen M55-59 ?/span> 386 01:53:35
7 Per Verner Aase?/span> M55-59 Nera BIL 520 01:58:16
8 Kjell T. Andersen M55-59 BCK 184 02:08:01
9 Egil Trosvik M55-59 StatoilHydro BIL 89 02:08:36
10 Bjarne Træland M55-59 StatoilHydro BIL 62 02:18:50
11 Jon Arne Ulvøen M55-59   172 02:57:24
           
1 Ragnar Mjelstad M60-64 Griegteam 267 01:24:41
2 Tore Tvilde M60-64 Voss Friidrett 367 01:30:28
3 John Lindebotten M60-64 Bergens Tidende 169 01:35:12
4 Roald Hjartåker M60-64 Kondis 272 01:36:46
5 Skjalg Duesund M60-64 I.F. Klypetussen 390 01:37:24
6 Stein H. Johannessen M60-64   590 01:41:32
7 Svein Thowsen M60-64 TIF Viking 379 01:45:58
8 Tor Hjelmeland M60-64 Bergen Brannvesen 327 01:51:37
9 Egil Olsen M60-64 TIF Viking 588 01:52:57
10 Ola-Hilmar Ervik M60-64 StatoilHydro Bil 238 01:53:05
11 Arne Rognebakke M60-64 StatoilHydro 40 02:01:37
12 Helge Hauge M60-64 Kondis 141 02:12:02
           
1 Harry Tunestveit M65-69 IL Fri 136 01:44:37
2 Gunvald Gundersen M65-69 I.F. Klypetussen 391 01:46:38
3 Gunnar Wulvik M65-69 Ask 123 01:55:09
4 Arthur Lillefosse M65-69 SAS 44 02:03:53
Nike Air Max LTD Air Max Skyline