Maraton
Kvinner
1 Vera Nystad K60-64 Søgne IL 464   03:35:58
2 Tone Raaen K20-34 Team Thommessen 326   03:37:07
3 Lise?/span> Lithun K50-54 GTI 392   04:05:33
4 Turid Landsvik K55-59 BFG Fana 345   04:13:46
             
Menn            
             
1 Bjørn Tore K. Taranger M20-34 BFG Fana 421   03:03:27
2 Bjørn Fretland M40-44 IL Jotun 72   03:09:36
3 Per Olav Bøyum M35-39 Syril 260   03:14:05
4 Frank Vagstad M35-39 BCK Triathlon 102   03:22:47
5 Ståle Danielsen M20-34 BFG Fana 298   03:27:45
6 Mogens D Høeg M45-49   217   03:32:52
7 Bjarne Danielsen M55-59 Kondis 59   03:33:54
8 Frode Storvik M45-49 Bønes IL/Kondis 106   03:36:11
9 Sverre Solhaug M45-49 IL Fri 310   03:36:39
10 Arne Otterstad M35-39 Åsane 39   03:37:41
11 Ole Andreas Aarsland M50-54 V.I.L. 244   03:38:10
12 Per Audun Heskestad M50-54 AKS-77 256   03:38:52
13 Steinar Esperås M65-69 Varegg 291   03:42:17
14 Morten Vestvik M40-44   222   03:45:33
15 Frode Johansen M40-44   104   03:45:58
16 Bjørn Haukeland M45-49 Kondis 69   03:46:13
17 Geir Jensen M45-49 Kondis 109   03:46:58
18 Sigurd Lima M50-54 Gjesdal IL 286   03:49:20
19 Bjørn Skarveland M60-64 Kondis 71   03:53:29
20 Bård Rødde M60-64 Lånke IL 76   03:57:36
21 Victor Larsen M60-64 Stahl Heiser 348   04:01:02
22 Sverker?/span> Jacobson M40-44 Sverige 523   04:03:52
23 Kjell?/span> Kandal Hansen M50-54 Aker Kværner Bil 180   04:06:29
24 Torstein Østevik M55-59 Klepp I.L. 337   04:07:46
25 Knut Lien M45-49 Team Jipp Jipp 480   04:13:58
26 Ove Hansen M45-49 BCK 248   04:15:10
27 Alf Gaupås M50-54 DNM Bergen 20   04:16:36
28 Harald Sel M65-69 Bryne FIK 132   04:16:41
29 Georg Vikshåland M60-64 Hydro Karmøy BIL 112   04:21:01
30 Svein Rasmussen M50-54   305   04:25:28
31 Trond Larsen M45-49   459   04:32:02
32 Inge Asbjørn Haugen M55-59 Hornindal IL 150   04:36:14
33 Ivar Nordland M60-64 BFG Fana 153   04:36:14
34 Hans-Jacob Berntsen M65-69 Gular 129   06:37:54
             
Funksjonærløp 19.2.2009          
 
1 Edna Leikvoll K45-49 BFG Fana 6   03:59:25
1 Geir Iden M45-49 Åsane CK 108   03:59:25
1 Morten Hauso M50-54 BFG Fana 221   03:59:25
             
Halvmaraton            
             
Kvinner            
             
1 Marit Iden K45-49 Åsane CK 213   01:35:22
2 Inger Johanne Klokset K40-44   395   01:41:47
3 Randi Hernes Tvilde K20-34 Voss Friidrett 368   01:46:29
4 Siv Astrid Grasdalsmoen?/span> K40-44 StatoilHydro BIL?/span> 597   01:59:52
5 Anne   Tvedt K40-44 BFG Fana 9   02:02:33
6 Turid Leivestad Fossberg K45-49   592   02:03:48
7 Turid Lid K65-69 Øystese IL 346   02:09:01
8 Kjersti Solvik K40-44   599   02:09:12
9 Anne Kjellstad K45-49 Kondis 32   02:10:39
10 Katinka Øgård K35-39   601   02:11:11
11 Kristin?/span> Larsen K40-44   600   02:22:16
             
Menn            
             
1 Helge Hafsås M40-44 Olden IL 1   01:17:06
2 Kjetil Dyrvik M45-49 Voss Friidrett 533   01:20:28
3 Bjarne Boge M45-49 BCK Triathlon 57   01:22:41
4 Torgeir Markhus M45-49 FRI 335   01:27:29
5 Hogne Lerøy Sataøen M20-34 Sogn Multisport 409   01:28:07
6 Espen Joensen M15-19 Kondis 572   01:28:18
7 Øyvind Lillevik M55-59 Grieg Team 359   01:29:00
8 Kristian Vikne M15-19   570   01:29:07
9 Ove Borge M40-44 BCK Triathlon 399   01:29:34
10 Tormod Bersaas M35-39   539   01:30:01
11 Trygve Andersen M20-34 Asplan 513   01:30:34
12 Henrik Snhecke Angermund M20-34 White Stallion 585   01:30:36
13 Tore Tvilde M60-64 Voss Friidrett 367   01:30:48
14 Ronny Bertelsen M40-44 ASK Friidett 537   01:30:54
15 Frode Røsland M50-54 Grieg Team 105   01:31:46
16 Tommy Sævareid M45-49 Kondis 549   01:33:47
17 Arild Birkeland M55-59 Tide 35   01:34:11
18 Arild Austrheim M50-54 StatoilHydro bil 34   01:34:29
19 Henk Breadvold M45-49   598   01:35:16
20 Espen Konglevoll M40-44 BUB Bergen 99   01:35:45
21 Roald Hjartåker M60-64 Kondis 272   01:36:43
22 Arnfinn Rønneberg M40-49 BCK-Triatlon 587   01:38:54
23 Ole Arne Eiksund M40-44 GSK Bil 412   01:39:17
24 Gunnar Lorens Lien M35-39 Nera Bil 593   01:39:22
25 Dagmunn Fauske M45-49 Kondis 86   01:39:40
26 Ludvig Tennebekk M55-59 Varegg 205   01:39:50
27 Atle Kolbeinsen M50-54 BFG Fana 49   01:39:58
28 Kåre Gunnarskog M50-54 Nera BIL 191   01:40:00
29 Tolleiv Haugland M50-54 Grieg Team 319   01:40:33
30 Stein H. Johannessen M60-64   590   01:41:22
31 Andreas Sumstad Arne M20-34 Sogn flersportlag 27   01:41:30
32 Georg Nonaas M45-49 Kondis 438   01:42:33
33 Harry Tunestveit M65-69 IL Fri 136   01:42:44
34 Arild Svellingen M40-44 Osterøy 547   01:43:56
35 Øystein Austrheim M50-54 Statoil Hydro B.I.L. 358   01:44:36
36 Gorm Natlandsmyr M40-44   115   01:45:10
37 Harald Skjerping M40-44   536   01:45:18
38 Robert Meyer M50-54 CSC BIL 276   01:46:48
39 Jan Fossberg M50-54   527   01:46:55
40 Jan Bo Larsen M45-49   156   01:47:03
41 Øyvind Korneliussen M45-49 Åsane CK 551   01:47:05
42 Carsten Wulf M40-45   603   01:47:31
43 Hallstein Viken M35-39   126   01:47:46
44 Gunvald Gundersen M65-69 I.F. Klypetussen 391   01:48:19
45 Arvid Bognøy M45-49 ASK Friidett 470   01:48:35
46 Tor Hjelmeland M60-64 Bergen Brannvesen 327   01:48:44
47 Knut-Roger Sivertsen M45-49 Åsane CK 581   01:49:16
48 Christian Hordvik M45-49 Gjensidige 403   01:49:34
49 Kåre Kalsaas M55-59 Åsane CK 192   01:49:58
50 Gunnar Wulvik M65-69 Ask 123   01:52:23
51 Frank R Olsen M40-45 Pitney Bowes Norge 602   01:53:22
52 Harald Søviknes M20-34 ?/span> 401   01:53:45
53 Svein Thowsen M60-64 TIF Viking 379   01:54:25
54 Ivan Farestvedt M40-44 Åsane CK 564   01:55:22
55 Ola-Hilmar Ervik M60-64 StatoilHydro Bil 238   01:55:23
56 Per Verner Aase?/span> M55-59 Nera BIL 520   01:55:34
57 Roald Gulbrandsøy M55-59 Hordaveg BIL 274   01:56:33
58 John Arne?/span> Grinde M50-54 BCK 552   01:56:39
59 Trond?/span> Karlsen M50-54 Hordaveg BIL 411   01:56:42
60 Arne Rognebakke M60-64 StatoilHydro 40   01:57:09
61 Arild Bratheim M35-39 Kondis 571   01:59:07
62 Olav Vindenes M50-54 Framo IL 241   01:59:34
63 Magnus Ness M60-64 UBIL 208   01:59:42
64 Christen Skjerven M35-39 Team Alvøen BIL 596   02:00:15
65 Tom Irgan M35-39   573   02:01:57
66 Helge Johnsen M45-49   139   02:04:32
67 Kjell T. Andersen M55-59 BCK 184   02:07:45
68 Egil Trosvik M55-59 StatoilHydro BIL 89   02:07:49
69 Bjarne Træland M55-59 StatoilHydro BIL 62   02:07:59
70 Helge Hauge M60-64 Kondis 141   02:08:03
71 Rolf Widerøe M50-54   277   02:12:23
72 Arne Johan Ibsen M45-49 Kondis 465   02:14:26
73 Arthur Lillefosse M65-69 SAS 44   02:28:53
74 Jon Arne Ulvøen M55-59   172   02:52:38
75 Øystein Andersen M50-54 Kondis 580   02:55:38
Funksjonærløp 19.2.2009          
1 Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen M40-44 164 01:36:15
2 Svein Zachariassen M55-59 Kondis 307 01:55:51
3 Tore Leikvoll M45-49 DNM Bergen 331 01:58:43
4 Johs Slethaug M65-69 Hovding IL 170 02:01:29
5 Jan Lillemoen M65-69 Hovding IL 157 02:02:21
6 Aksel?/span> Løvenholm M65-69 BFG Fana 19 02:02:59
7 Jan Ringheim M50-54 Kondis 158 02:05:50
8 Kjell?/span> Folles?/td> M65-69 Hordaveg BIL 179 02:09:00
9 Steinar Øen M65-69 Tertnes IL 293 02:14:35
10 Øivind Olsen M65-69 Odfjell SE 361 02:15:29
10 Arne Tvedt M70+ BVKK 372 02:15:29
Klassedelt resultatliste 21.2.2009
Maraton
Kvinner
1 Tone Raaen K20-34 Team Thommessen 326   03:37:07
             
1 Lise?/span> Lithun K50-54 GTI 392   04:05:33
             
1 Turid Landsvik K55-59 BFG Fana 345   04:13:46
             
1 Vera Nystad K60-64 Søgne IL 464   03:35:58
             
Funksjonærløp 19.2.2009          
             
1 Edna Leikvoll K45-49 BFG Fana 6   03:59:25
             
Menn            
             
1 Bjørn Tore K. Taranger M20-34 BFG Fana 421   03:03:27
2 Ståle Danielsen M20-34 BFG Fana 298   03:27:45
             
1 Per Olav Bøyum M35-39 Syril 260   03:14:05
2 Frank Vagstad M35-39 BCK Triathlon 102   03:22:47
3 Arne Otterstad M35-39 Åsane 39   03:37:41
             
1 Bjørn Fretland M40-44 IL Jotun 72   03:09:36
2 Morten Vestvik M40-44   222   03:45:33
3 Frode Johansen M40-44   104   03:45:58
4 Sverker?/span> Jacobson M40-44 Sverige 523   04:03:52
             
1 Mogens D Høeg M45-49   217   03:32:52
2 Frode Storvik M45-49 Bønes IL/Kondis 106   03:36:11
3 Sverre Solhaug M45-49 IL Fri 310   03:36:39
4 Bjørn Haukeland M45-49 Kondis 69   03:46:13
5 Geir Jensen M45-49 Kondis 109   03:46:58
6 Knut Lien M45-49 Team Jipp Jipp 480   04:13:58
7 Ove Hansen M45-49 BCK 248   04:15:10
8 Trond Larsen M45-49   459   04:32:02
             
1 Ole Andreas Aarsland M50-54 V.I.L. 244   03:38:10
2 Per Audun Heskestad M50-54 AKS-77 256   03:38:52
3 Sigurd Lima M50-54 Gjesdal IL 286   03:49:20
4 Kjell?/span> Kandal Hansen M50-54 Aker Kværner Bil 180   04:06:29
5 Alf Gaupås M50-54 DNM Bergen 20   04:16:36
6 Svein Rasmussen M50-54   305   04:25:28
             
1 Bjarne Danielsen M55-59 Kondis 59   03:33:54
2 Torstein Østevik M55-59 Klepp I.L. 337   04:07:46
3 Inge Asbjørn Haugen M55-59 Hornindal IL 150   04:36:14
4 Bjørn Skarveland M60-64 Kondis 71   03:53:29
             
1 Bård Rødde M60-64 Lånke IL 76   03:57:36
2 Victor Larsen M60-64 Stahl Heiser 348   04:01:02
3 Georg Vikshåland M60-64 Hydro Karmøy BIL 112   04:21:01
4 Ivar Nordland M60-64 BFG Fana 153   04:36:14
             
1 Steinar Esperås M65-69 Varegg 291   03:42:17
2 Harald Sel M65-69 Bryne FIK 132   04:16:41
3 Hans-Jacob Berntsen M65-69 Gular 129   06:37:54
             
Funksjonærløp 19.2.2009          
             
1 Geir Iden M45-49 Åsane CK 108   03:59:25
 
1 Morten Hauso M50-54 BFG Fana 221   03:59:25
             
Halvmaraton            
             
Kvinner            
             
1 Randi Hernes Tvilde K20-34 Voss Friidrett 368   01:46:29
             
1 Katinka Øgård K35-39   601   02:11:11
             
1 Inger Johanne Klokset K40-44   395   01:41:47
2 Siv Astrid Grasdalsmoen?/span> K40-44 StatoilHydro BIL?/span> 597   01:59:52
3 Anne   Tvedt K40-44 BFG Fana 9   02:02:33
4 Kjersti Solvik K40-44   599   02:09:12
5 Kristin?/span> Larsen K40-44   600   02:22:16
             
1 Marit Iden K45-49 Åsane CK 213   01:35:22
2 Turid Leivestad Fossberg K45-49   592   02:03:48
3 Anne Kjellstad K45-49 Kondis 32   02:10:39
             
1 Turid Lid K65-69 Øystese IL 346   02:09:01
             
Menn            
             
1 Espen Joensen M15-19 Kondis 572   01:28:18
2 Kristian Vikne M15-19   570   01:29:07
             
1 Hogne Lerøy Sataøen M20-34 Sogn Multisport 409   01:28:07
2 Trygve Andersen M20-34 Asplan 513   01:30:34
3 Henrik Snhecke Angermund M20-34 White Stallion 585   01:30:36
4 Andreas Sumstad Arne M20-34 Sogn flersportlag 27   01:41:30
5 Harald Søviknes M20-34 ?/span> 401   01:53:45
             
1 Tormod Bersaas M35-39   539   01:30:01
2 Gunnar Lorens Lien M35-39 Nera Bil 593   01:39:22
3 Hallstein Viken M35-39   126   01:47:46
4 Arild Bratheim M35-39 Kondis 571   01:59:07
5 Christen Skjerven M35-39 Team Alvøen BIL 596   02:00:15
6 Tom Irgan M35-39   573   02:01:57
             
1 Helge Hafsås M40-44 Olden IL 1   01:17:06
2 Ove Borge M40-44 BCK Triathlon 399   01:29:34
3 Ronny Bertelsen M40-44 ASK Friidett 537   01:30:54
4 Espen Konglevoll M40-44 BUB Bergen 99   01:35:45
5 Ole Arne Eiksund M40-44 GSK Bil 412   01:39:17
6 Arild Svellingen M40-44 Osterøy 547   01:43:56
7 Gorm Natlandsmyr M40-44   115   01:45:10
8 Harald Skjerping M40-44   536   01:45:18
9 Ivan Farestvedt M40-44 Åsane CK 564   01:55:22
10 Carsten Wulf M40-45   603   01:47:31
11 Frank R Olsen M40-45 Pitney Bowes Norge 602   01:53:22
12 Arnfinn Rønneberg M40-49 BCK-Triatlon 587   01:38:54
             
1 Kjetil Dyrvik M45-49 Voss Friidrett 533   01:20:28
2 Bjarne Boge M45-49 BCK Triathlon 57   01:22:41
3 Torgeir Markhus M45-49 FRI 335   01:27:29
4 Tommy Sævareid M45-49 Kondis 549   01:33:47
5 Henk Breadvold M45-49   598   01:35:16
6 Dagmunn Fauske M45-49 Kondis 86   01:39:40
7 Georg Nonaas M45-49 Kondis 438   01:42:33
8 Jan Bo Larsen M45-49   156   01:47:03
9 Øyvind Korneliussen M45-49 Åsane CK 551   01:47:05
10 Arvid Bognøy M45-49 ASK Friidett 470   01:48:35
11 Knut-Roger Sivertsen M45-49 Åsane CK 581   01:49:16
12 Christian Hordvik M45-49 Gjensidige 403   01:49:34
13 Helge Johnsen M45-49   139   02:04:32
14 Arne Johan Ibsen M45-49 Kondis 465   02:14:26
             
1 Frode Røsland M50-54 Grieg Team 105   01:31:46
2 Arild Austrheim M50-54 StatoilHydro bil 34   01:34:29
3 Atle Kolbeinsen M50-54 BFG Fana 49   01:39:58
4 Kåre Gunnarskog M50-54 Nera BIL 191   01:40:00
5 Tolleiv Haugland M50-54 Grieg Team 319   01:40:33
6 Øystein Austrheim M50-54 Statoil Hydro B.I.L. 358   01:44:36
7 Robert Meyer M50-54 CSC BIL 276   01:46:48
8 Jan Fossberg M50-54   527   01:46:55
9 John Arne?/span> Grinde M50-54 BCK 552   01:56:39
10 Trond?/span> Karlsen M50-54 Hordaveg BIL 411   01:56:42
11 Olav Vindenes M50-54 Framo IL 241   01:59:34
12 Rolf Widerøe M50-54   277   02:12:23
13 Øystein Andersen M50-54 Kondis 580   02:55:38
             
1 Øyvind Lillevik M55-59 Grieg Team 359   01:29:00
2 Arild Birkeland M55-59 Tide 35   01:34:11
3 Ludvig Tennebekk M55-59 Varegg 205   01:39:50
4 Kåre Kalsaas M55-59 Åsane CK 192   01:49:58
5 Per Verner Aase?/span> M55-59 Nera BIL 520   01:55:34
6 Roald Gulbrandsøy M55-59 Hordaveg BIL 274   01:56:33
7 Kjell T. Andersen M55-59 BCK 184   02:07:45
8 Egil Trosvik M55-59 StatoilHydro BIL 89   02:07:49
9 Bjarne Træland M55-59 StatoilHydro BIL 62   02:07:59
10 Jon Arne Ulvøen M55-59   172   02:52:38
             
1 Tore Tvilde M60-64 Voss Friidrett 367   01:30:48
2 Roald Hjartåker M60-64 Kondis 272   01:36:43
3 Stein H. Johannessen M60-64   590   01:41:22
4 Tor Hjelmeland M60-64 Bergen Brannvesen 327   01:48:44
5 Svein Thowsen M60-64 TIF Viking 379   01:54:25
6 Ola-Hilmar Ervik M60-64 StatoilHydro Bil 238   01:55:23
7 Arne Rognebakke M60-64 StatoilHydro 40   01:57:09
8 Magnus Ness M60-64 UBIL 208   01:59:42
9 Helge Hauge M60-64 Kondis 141   02:08:03
             
1 Harry Tunestveit M65-69 IL Fri 136   01:42:44
2 Gunvald Gundersen M65-69 I.F. Klypetussen 391   01:48:19
3 Gunnar Wulvik M65-69 Ask 123   01:52:23
4 Arthur Lillefosse M65-69 SAS 44   02:28:53
Funksjonærløp 19.2.2009          
1 Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen M40-44 164 01:36:15
1 Tore Leikvoll M45-49 DNM Bergen 331 01:58:43
1 Jan Ringheim M50-54 Kondis 158 02:05:50
1 Svein Zachariassen M55-59 Kondis 307 01:55:51
1 Johs Slethaug M65-69 Hovding IL 170 02:01:29
2 Jan Lillemoen M65-69 Hovding IL 157 02:02:21
3 Aksel?/span> Løvenholm M65-69 BFG Fana 19 02:02:59
4 Kjell?/span> Folles?/td> M65-69 Hordaveg BIL 179 02:09:00
5 Steinar Øen M65-69 Tertnes IL 293 02:14:35
6 Øivind Olsen M65-69 Odfjell SE 361 02:15:29
1 Arne Tvedt M70+ BVKK 372 02:15:29
Air Max BW Nike Air Max TN