Resultatliste Bergen Maraton 28.3.2009
Maraton kvinner
1 Anne Jorunn   Hodne K20-34     614   03:00:15
2 Edna   Leikvoll K45-49 BFG Fana   6   03:29:46
3 Vera   Nystad K60-64 Søgne IL   464   03:33:24
4 Tone   Raaen K20-34 Team Thommessen   326   03:35:07
5 Åsta   Bjørnevik K20-34     545   03:54:33
6 Lise?/span>   Lithun K50-54 GTI   392   03:56:10
7 Turid   Landsvik K55-59 BFG Fana   345   04:01:10
8 Oddny   Ringheim K45-49 Kondis   233   04:09:21
9 Anne     Tvedt K40-44 BFG Fana   9   04:26:06
                 
                 
Maraton menn            
                 
1 Helge   Hafsås M40-44 Olden IL   1   02:39:46
2 Per Olav   Bøyum M35-39 Syril   260   02:53:48
3 Bjarne   Boge M45-49 BCK Triathlon   57   02:54:11
4 Bjørn   Fretland M40-44 IL Jotun   72   03:03:02
5 Bjørn Tore K.   Taranger M20-34 BFG Fana   421   03:03:19
6 Roar   Misje M40-44 Grieg Team   273   03:06:47
7 Ole Christian   Laukli M40-44 BUB Bergen   245   03:08:07
8 Bjørnar   Lunde M35-39 BCK Triathlon   621   03:09:08
9 Ove Chr.   Borge M40-44 BCK Triathlon   399   03:10:59
10 Geir?/span>   Føleide M20-34 BCK Triathlon   619   03:14:02
11 Johan   Nordby M20-34 Ernst & Young BIL   609   03:18:21
12 Jan Wilhelm   Werner M45-49 BCK Triathlon   163   03:20:11
13 Helge   Fuglseth M60-64 Ålesund Friidrettsklubb   140   03:21:04
14 Ståle   Danielsen M20-34 BFG Fana   298   03:25:05
15 Frode   Johansen M40-44     104   03:25:32
16 Morten   Waage Omholt M40-44 BUB Bergen   223   03:26:15
17 Per Audun   Heskestad M50-54 Frekhaug l.- og h.saftkl.   256   03:29:30
18 Espen   Konglevoll M40-44 BUB Bergen   99   03:34:16
19 Halfdan   Haukeland M45-49     632   03:37:36
20 Morten   Vestvik M40-44 Nordea Bank   222   03:39:03
21 Geir   Iden M45-49 Åsane CK   108   03:39:07
22 Magne   Espelid M40-44 New Page   612   03:40:16
23 Ole Andreas   Aarsland M50-54 V.I.L.   244   03:41:03
24 Jürgen   Steinhoff M55-59 Frekhaug l.- og h.saftkl.   620   03:43:33
25 Morten   Hauso M50-54 BFG Fana   221   03:44:35
26 Victor   Larsen M60-64 Stahl Heiser   348   03:45:23
27 Sverre   Solhaug M45-49 IL Fri   310   03:45:31
28 Kjell?/span>   Enok Grude M55-59 Sørco AS   178   03:46:58
29 Øystein   Dybdahl M45-49 Øystese IL   507   03:48:04
30 Mogens D   Høeg M45-49     217   03:48:17
31 Bjørn   Skarveland M60-64 Kondis   71   03:49:49
32 Bjørn   Haukeland M45-49 Kondis   69   03:50:02
33 Ole Jacob   Taraldset M35-39 BCK Triathlon   541   03:50:42
34 Per Gunnar   Alfheim M50-54 BFG Fana   258   03:53:32
35 Bjørn Eilert   Mork M30-34 Varegg I.L.   406   03:53:50
36 Geir   Jensen M45-49 Kondis   109   03:55:13
37 Kjell?/span>   Kandal Hansen M50-54 Aker Kværner Bil   180   03:55:44
38 Sigurd   Lima M50-54 Gjesdal IL   286   03:56:09
39 Alf   Gaupås M50-54 DNM Bergen   20   03:59:39
40 Truls   Tollefsen M40-44 Vital B.I.L   342   03:59:53
41 Frank   Fylling M45-49     575   04:05:24
42 Henrik   Aasb?/td> M50-54 IK Rindals-Troll   144   04:08:42
43 Torstein   Østevik M55-59 Klepp I.L.   337   04:08:52
44 Sverre Anders?/span> Simonsen M35-39     626   04:08:53
45 Inge Asbjørn   Haugen M55-59 Hornindal IL   150   04:12:17
46 Harald   Sel M65-69 Bryne FIK   132   04:13:40
47 Leif   Feøy M70+ Ålesund FIK   198   04:13:44
48 Ove   Hansen M45-49 BCK   248   04:17:31
49 Bård   Rødde M60-64 Lånke IL   76   04:21:25
50 Roald   Gulbrandsøy M55-59 Hordaveg BIL   274   04:21:57
51 Trond   Larsen M45-49     459   04:21:57
52 Svein   Rasmussen M50-54     305   04:23:11
53 Knut   Lien M45-49 Team Jipp Jipp   480   04:23:36
54 Arne   Rognebakke M60-64 StatoilHydro   40   04:23:44
55 Kåre   Kalsaas M55-59 Åsane CK   192   04:24:40
56 Robert   Meyer M50-54 CSC BIL   276   04:24:40
57 Ståle   Daae M40-44 IL Bjørn Vest   301   04:27:00
58 Ivar   Nordland M60-64 BFG Fana   153   04:47:50
59 Rolf   Widerøe M50-54     277   05:23:24
60 Kjell   Birkeland M70+ IK Grane   407   05:47:32
61 Olav   Olsen M65-69 IK Grane   624   05:47:32
62 Hans-Jacob   Berntsen M65-69 Gular   129   06:02:48
                 
                 
Halvmaraton kvinner            
                 
1 Nancy   Sommer K40-44 Varegg   225   01:30:06
2 Marit   Iden K45-49 Åsane CK   213   01:33:38
3 Gro   Jordalen K20-34 NTNUI   117   01:34:00
4 Christina M   Linde K35-39 Varegg   591   01:40:12
5 Merete   Vevle K45-49 IL Korlevoll   370   01:43:37
6 Randi   Hernes Tvilde K20-34 Voss Friidrett   368   01:43:49
7 Eva   Jellestad K45-49     250   01:44:06
8 Nathalie   Puaschitz K20-34 BCK Triathlon   448   01:44:31
9 Anne   Haugland Smaadal K45-49 Åsane CK   31   01:46:22
10 Siv Astrid   Grasdalsmoen?/span> K40-44 StatoilHydro BIL?/span>   597   01:47:07
11 Anne   Dalheim K50-54     578   01:53:20
12 Annhild   Oma K35-39 Strandebarm IL   439   01:57:32
13 Karin   Grasdal?/span> K45-49     640   02:01:19
14 Trude   Færevåg K40-44     25   02:03:27
15 Margrethe   Langeland K20-34     493   02:05:39
16 Anne   Kjellstad K45-49 Kondis   32   02:07:38
17 Annette   Brenner K20-34     501   02:11:42
18 Katinka   G-N Øgård K35-39 Kondis   601   02:12:35
19 Kristine   Vikanes K40-44     350   02:12:53
20 Kate   Markey K20-34 Brisbane, Australia   611   02:17:41
21 Liv     Rurøy K40-44 Kondis   631   02:20:16
22 Turid   Lid K65-69 Øystese IL   346   02:28:08
23 Grete   Nordanger Brandsdal K40-44     441   02:28:30
24 Tasim   Karim-Birkeland M20-34 New Page   613   02:31:10
25 Lisbet   Birkeland K60-64 IK Grane   625   02:32:52
                 
                 
Halvmaraton menn            
                 
1 Alemayehu   Sitotaw M45-49 Varegg   12   01:14:39
2 Dag   Haugland M45-49 Varegg   83   01:18:24
3 Kjetil   Dyrvik M45-49 Voss Friidrett   533   01:18:33
4 Lars Olaf   Haaheim M35-39     442   01:22:13
5 Egil   Sørli M40-44 Statoil Mongstad   88   01:24:07
6 Torgeir   Markhus M45-49 FRI   335   01:24:17
7 Terje     Haugland M50-54     4   01:26:44
8 Hogne   Lerøy Sataøen M20-34 Varegg   409   01:26:47
9 Øyvind   Lillevik M55-59 Grieg Team   359   01:26:49
10 Kristian   Vikne M15-19     570   01:26:52
11 Tore   Tvilde M60-64 Voss Friidrett   367   01:27:54
12 Ole Gunnar   Nodhus M15-19 Fana IL   641   01:28:03
13 Tormod   Bersaas M35-39     539   01:28:12
14 Jan-Inge   Ingebrigtsen M40-44     164   01:28:48
15 Ørjan   Lillevik M20-34 Ryggklinikken   637   01:28:58
16 Robert   Næss M45-49 ?/span>   422   01:29:10
17 Gunnar   Knudsen M45-49 Kondis   121   01:29:16
18 Ronny   Bertelsen M40-44 ASK Friidett   537   01:29:32
19 Arild   Austrheim M50-54 StatoilHydro bil   34   01:31:54
20 Skjalg   Duesund M60-64 I.F. Klypetussen   390   01:32:34
21 Julian   Coles M40-44 StatoilHydro BIL   610   01:32:39
22 Jon Arve   Bjordal M20-34 FK Nygårdshøyden   616   01:33:16
23 John   Lindebotten M60-64 Bergens Tidende   169   01:34:42
24 Arne   Risa M65-69 Gular   635   01:34:50
25 Roald   Hjartåker M60-64 Kondis   272   01:35:20
26 Pål   Eidsheim M40-44 HSI   264   01:35:49
27 Anders   Kambo Tangerås M20-34 Strandebarm IL   22   01:35:53
28 Anders   Halle Tvedt M20-34     615   01:36:14
29 Tor   Vensen M45-49     630   01:36:15
30 Atle   Kolbeinsen M50-54 BFG Fana   49   01:36:31
31 Tolleiv   Haugland M50-54 Grieg Team   319   01:36:43
32 Andreas   Sumstad Arne M20-34 Sogn flersportlag   27   01:36:59
33 Trond   Kleivedal M20-34     623   01:37:38
34 Dagmunn   Fauske M45-49 Kondis   86   01:38:26
35 Kåre   Gunnarskog M50-54 Nera BIL   191   01:38:38
36 Mohammad   KadiVar M20-34     636   01:38:45
37 Harry   Tunestveit M65-69 IL Fri   136   01:39:26
38 Geir?/span>   Auestad M35-39 Flo IL   622   01:40:02
39 Hallgeir   Vågenes M40-44 Åsane CK   373   01:40:37
40 Øyvind   Korneliussen M45-49 Åsane CK   551   01:41:38
41 Georg   Nonaas M45-49 Kondis   438   01:41:57
42 Tommy   Sævareid M45-49 Kondis   549   01:42:07
43 Andreas   Øverb?/td> M20-34     627   01:42:24
44 Eirik   Bekkevold M45-49 AIBEL   94   01:43:01
45 Gorm   Natlandsmyr M40-44     115   01:43:10
46 Stein H.   Johannessen M60-64     590   01:43:24
47 Steinar   Esperås M65-69 Varegg   291   01:44:20
48 Frank R   Olsen M40-45 Pitney Bowes Norge   602   01:44:48
49 Tommy   Fonnes M40-45     629   01:45:24
50 Per Gustav   Blom M50-54 Norwegian Hull Club BIL   608   01:45:33
51 Helge   Hansen M40-44     543   01:45:58
52 Gunvald   Gundersen M65-69 I.F. Klypetussen   391   01:46:51
53 Arvid   Tangerås M55-59 Strandebarm IL   47   01:47:52
54 Gunnar Lorens Lien M35-39 Nera Bil   593   01:47:57
55 Øystein   Austrheim M50-54 Statoil Hydro B.I.L.   358   01:48:00
56 Per Erik   Eimhjellen M20-34 Harding IL   607   01:48:14
57 Gunnar   Wulvik M65-69 ASK Friidett   123   01:48:40
58 Trond   Fuhr M45-49 Aker Kværner Bil   340   01:48:48
59 Hallstein   Viken M35-39     126   01:48:53
60 Tom   Bagaas M50-54 Kondis   320   01:49:43
61 Eirik   Ness Hansen M20-34     638   01:50:06
62 Harald   Søviknes M20-34 ?/span>   401   01:51:14
63 Rolf   Fagerli M50-54     628   01:51:54
64 Phil   Morris M40-45 Aker Solutions   52   01:52:39
65 Ivan   Farestvedt M40-44 Åsane CK   564   01:53:11
66 Svein   Thowsen M60-64 TIF Viking   379   01:53:34
67 Tom   Irgan M35-39     573   01:54:40
68 Christian   Hordvik M45-49 Gjensidige   403   01:55:45
69 Sondre   Arvesen M20-34 Hasunds Hund FK   289   01:56:45
70 Magnus   Ness M60-64 UBIL   208   01:56:53
71 Arne   Nyhammer M45-49 Norwegian Hull Club BIL   634   01:57:04
72 Per Verner   Aase?/span> M55-59 Nera BIL   520   01:58:10
73 Ole   Mikkelsen M45-49 Smørås IL   618   01:58:19
74 Trond?/span>   Karlsen M50-54 Hordaveg BIL   411   01:58:42
75 Dag   Solbakken M40-44     565   01:59:16
76 Ivar   Solheim M50-54     505   02:00:18
77 Arild   Bjørkheim M45-49 Stanghelle   36   02:01:16
78 Ola-Hilmar   Ervik M60-64 StatoilHydro Bil   238   02:01:16
79 Kjell T.   Andersen M55-59 BCK   184   02:03:58
80 Jarle   Berntsen M55-59     166   02:04:41
81 Arild   Fotland M50-54 Søfteland TIL   617   02:06:02
82 Arild   Bratheim M35-39 Kondis   571   02:09:04
83 Odd Wilhelm   Olsen M65-69 Kondis   230   02:09:24
84 Arne Johan   Ibsen M45-49 Kondis   465   02:09:45
85 Helge   Johnsen M45-49     139   02:10:52
86 Rune   Trohjell M35-39 Dale IL   633   02:12:21
87 Bjarne   Træland M55-59 SM Bil   62   02:12:52
88 Øystein   Andersen M50-54 Kondis   580   02:44:51
89 Jon Arne   Ulvøen M55-59     172   02:53:53
90 Kjetil   Johnsen M20-34 Sverige   522   04:15:00
Klasseinndelt resultatliste
Maraton kvinner
1 Anne Jorunn   Hodne K20-34     614   03:00:15
2 Tone   Raaen K20-34 Team Thommessen   326   03:35:07
3 Åsta   Bjørnevik K20-34     545   03:54:33
                 
1 Anne     Tvedt K40-44 BFG Fana   9   04:26:06
                 
1 Edna   Leikvoll K45-49 BFG Fana   6   03:29:46
2 Oddny   Ringheim K45-49 Kondis   233   04:09:21
                 
1 Lise?/span>   Lithun K50-54 GTI   392   03:56:10
                 
1 Turid   Landsvik K55-59 BFG Fana   345   04:01:10
                 
1 Vera   Nystad K60-64 Søgne IL   464   03:33:24
                 
                 
Maraton menn            
                 
1 Bjørn Tore K.   Taranger M20-34 BFG Fana   421   03:03:19
2 Geir?/span>   Føleide M20-34 BCK Triathlon   619   03:14:02
3 Johan   Nordby M20-34 Ernst & Young BIL   609   03:18:21
4 Ståle   Danielsen M20-34 BFG Fana   298   03:25:05
5 Bjørn Eilert   Mork M20-34 Varegg I.L.   406   03:53:50
                 
1 Per Olav   Bøyum M35-39 Syril   260   02:53:48
2 Bjørnar   Lunde M35-39 BCK Triathlon   621   03:09:08
3 Ole Jacob   Taraldset M35-39 BCK Triathlon   541   03:50:42
4 Sverre Anders?/span> Simonsen M35-39     626   04:08:53
                 
1 Helge   Hafsås M40-44 Olden IL   1   02:39:46
2 Bjørn   Fretland M40-44 IL Jotun   72   03:03:02
3 Roar   Misje M40-44 Grieg Team   273   03:06:47
4 Ole Christian   Laukli M40-44 BUB Bergen   245   03:08:07
5 Ove Chr.   Borge M40-44 BCK Triathlon   399   03:10:59
6 Frode   Johansen M40-44     104   03:25:32
7 Morten   Waage Omholt M40-44 BUB Bergen   223   03:26:15
8 Espen   Konglevoll M40-44 BUB Bergen   99   03:34:16
9 Morten   Vestvik M40-44 Nordea Bank   222   03:39:03
10 Magne   Espelid M40-44 New Page   612   03:40:16
11 Truls   Tollefsen M40-44 Vital B.I.L   342   03:59:53
12 Ståle   Daae M40-44 IL Bjørn Vest   301   04:27:00
                 
1 Bjarne   Boge M45-49 BCK Triathlon   57   02:54:11
2 Jan Wilhelm   Werner M45-49 BCK Triathlon   163   03:20:11
3 Halfdan   Haukeland M45-49     632   03:37:36
4 Geir   Iden M45-49 Åsane CK   108   03:39:07
5 Sverre   Solhaug M45-49 IL Fri   310   03:45:31
6 Øystein   Dybdahl M45-49 Øystese IL   507   03:48:04
7 Mogens D   Høeg M45-49     217   03:48:17
8 Bjørn   Haukeland M45-49 Kondis   69   03:50:02
9 Geir   Jensen M45-49 Kondis   109   03:55:13
10 Frank   Fylling M45-49     575   04:05:24
11 Ove   Hansen M45-49 BCK   248   04:17:31
12 Trond   Larsen M45-49     459   04:21:57
13 Knut   Lien M45-49 Team Jipp Jipp   480   04:23:36
                 
1 Per Audun   Heskestad M50-54 Frekhaug l.- og h.saftkl.   256   03:29:30
2 Ole Andreas   Aarsland M50-54 V.I.L.   244   03:41:03
3 Morten   Hauso M50-54 BFG Fana   221   03:44:35
4 Per Gunnar   Alfheim M50-54 BFG Fana   258   03:53:32
5 Kjell?/span>   Kandal Hansen M50-54 Aker Kværner Bil   180   03:55:44
6 Sigurd   Lima M50-54 Gjesdal IL   286   03:56:09
7 Alf   Gaupås M50-54 DNM Bergen   20   03:59:39
8 Henrik   Aasb?/td> M50-54 IK Rindals-Troll   144   04:08:42
9 Svein   Rasmussen M50-54     305   04:23:11
10 Robert   Meyer M50-54 CSC BIL   276   04:24:40
11 Rolf   Widerøe M50-54     277   05:23:24
                 
1 Jürgen   Steinhoff M55-59 Frekhaug l.- og h.saftkl.   620   03:43:33
2 Kjell?/span>   Enok Grude M55-59 Sørco AS   178   03:46:58
3 Torstein   Østevik M55-59 Klepp I.L.   337   04:08:52
4 Inge Asbjørn   Haugen M55-59 Hornindal IL   150   04:12:17
5 Roald   Gulbrandsøy M55-59 Hordaveg BIL   274   04:21:57
6 Kåre   Kalsaas M55-59 Åsane CK   192   04:24:40
                 
1 Helge   Fuglseth M60-64 Ålesund Friidrettsklubb   140   03:21:04
2 Victor   Larsen M60-64 Stahl Heiser   348   03:45:23
3 Bjørn   Skarveland M60-64 Kondis   71   03:49:49
4 Bård   Rødde M60-64 Lånke IL   76   04:21:25
5 Arne   Rognebakke M60-64 StatoilHydro   40   04:23:44
6 Ivar   Nordland M60-64 BFG Fana   153   04:47:50
                 
1 Harald   Sel M65-69 Bryne FIK   132   04:13:40
2 Olav   Olsen M65-69 IK Grane   624   05:47:32
3 Hans-Jacob   Berntsen M65-69 Gular   129   06:02:48
                 
1 Leif   Feøy M70+ Ålesund FIK   198   04:13:44
2 Kjell   Birkeland M70+ IK Grane   407   05:47:32
                 
                 
Halvmaraton kvinner            
                 
1 Gro   Jordalen K20-34 NTNUI   117   01:34:00
2 Randi   Hernes Tvilde K20-34 Voss Friidrett   368   01:43:49
3 Nathalie   Puaschitz K20-34 BCK Triathlon   448   01:44:31
4 Margrethe   Langeland K20-34     493   02:05:39
5 Annette   Brenner K20-34     501   02:11:42
6 Kate   Markey K20-34 Brisbane, Australia   611   02:17:41
7 Tasim   Karim-Birkeland M20-34 New Page   613   02:31:10
                 
1 Christina M   Linde K35-39 Varegg   591   01:40:12
2 Annhild   Oma K35-39 Strandebarm IL   439   01:57:32
3 Katinka   G-N Øgård K35-39 Kondis   601   02:12:35
                 
1 Nancy   Sommer K40-44 Varegg   225   01:30:06
2 Siv Astrid   Grasdalsmoen?/span> K40-44 StatoilHydro BIL?/span>   597   01:47:07
3 Trude   Færevåg K40-44     25   02:03:27
4 Kristine   Vikanes K40-44     350   02:12:53
5 Liv     Rurøy K40-44 Kondis   631   02:20:16
6 Grete   Nordanger Brandsdal K40-44     441   02:28:30
                 
1 Marit   Iden K45-49 Åsane CK   213   01:33:38
2 Merete   Vevle K45-49 IL Korlevoll   370   01:43:37
3 Eva   Jellestad K45-49     250   01:44:06
4 Anne   Haugland Smaadal K45-49 Åsane CK   31   01:46:22
5 Karin   Grasdal?/span> K45-49     640   02:01:19
6 Anne   Kjellstad K45-49 Kondis   32   02:07:38
                 
1 Anne   Dalheim K50-54     578   01:53:20
                 
1 Lisbet   Birkeland K60-64 IK Grane   625   02:32:52
                 
1 Turid   Lid K65-69 Øystese IL   346   02:28:08
                 
                 
Halvmaraton menn            
                 
1 Kristian   Vikne M15-19     570   01:26:52
2 Ole Gunnar   Nodhus M15-19 Fana IL   641   01:28:03
                 
1 Hogne   Lerøy Sataøen M20-34 Varegg   409   01:26:47
2 Ørjan   Lillevik M20-34 Ryggklinikken   637   01:28:58
3 Jon Arve   Bjordal M20-34 FK Nygårdshøyden   616   01:33:16
4 Anders   Kambo Tangerås M20-34 Strandebarm IL   22   01:35:53
5 Anders   Halle Tvedt M20-34     615   01:36:14
6 Andreas   Sumstad Arne M20-34 Sogn flersportlag   27   01:36:59
7 Trond   Kleivedal M20-34     623   01:37:38
8 Mohammad   KadiVar M20-34     636   01:38:45
9 Andreas   Øverb?/td> M20-34     627   01:42:24
10 Per Erik   Eimhjellen M20-34 Harding IL   607   01:48:14
11 Eirik   Ness Hansen M20-34     638   01:50:06
12 Harald   Søviknes M20-34 ?/span>   401   01:51:14
13 Sondre   Arvesen M20-34 Hasunds Hund FK   289   01:56:45
14 Kjetil   Johnsen M20-34 Sverige   522   04:15:00
                 
1 Lars Olaf   Haaheim M35-39     442   01:22:13
2 Tormod   Bersaas M35-39     539   01:28:12
3 Geir?/span>   Auestad M35-39 Flo IL   622   01:40:02
4 Gunnar Lorens Lien M35-39 Nera Bil   593   01:47:57
5 Hallstein   Viken M35-39     126   01:48:53
6 Tom   Irgan M35-39     573   01:54:40
7 Arild   Bratheim M35-39 Kondis   571   02:09:04
8 Rune   Trohjell M35-39 Dale IL   633   02:12:21
                 
1 Egil   Sørli M40-44 Statoil Mongstad   88   01:24:07
2 Jan-Inge   Ingebrigtsen M40-44     164   01:28:48
3 Ronny   Bertelsen M40-44 ASK Friidett   537   01:29:32
4 Julian   Coles M40-44 StatoilHydro BIL   610   01:32:39
5 Pål   Eidsheim M40-44 HSI   264   01:35:49
6 Hallgeir   Vågenes M40-44 Åsane CK   373   01:40:37
7 Gorm   Natlandsmyr M40-44     115   01:43:10
8 Helge   Hansen M40-44     543   01:45:58
9 Ivan   Farestvedt M40-44 Åsane CK   564   01:53:11
10 Dag   Solbakken M40-44     565   01:59:16
11 Frank R   Olsen M40-45 Pitney Bowes Norge   602   01:44:48
12 Tommy   Fonnes M40-45     629   01:45:24
13 Phil   Morris M40-45 Aker Solutions   52   01:52:39
                 
1 Alemayehu   Sitotaw M45-49 Varegg   12   01:14:39
2 Dag   Haugland M45-49 Varegg   83   01:18:24
3 Kjetil   Dyrvik M45-49 Voss Friidrett   533   01:18:33
4 Torgeir   Markhus M45-49 FRI   335   01:24:17
5 Robert   Næss M45-49 ?/span>   422   01:29:10
6 Gunnar   Knudsen M45-49 Kondis   121   01:29:16
7 Tor   Vensen M45-49     630   01:36:15
8 Dagmunn   Fauske M45-49 Kondis   86   01:38:26
9 Øyvind   Korneliussen M45-49 Åsane CK   551   01:41:38
10 Georg   Nonaas M45-49 Kondis   438   01:41:57
11 Tommy   Sævareid M45-49 Kondis   549   01:42:07
12 Eirik   Bekkevold M45-49 AIBEL   94   01:43:01
13 Trond   Fuhr M45-49 Aker Kværner Bil   340   01:48:48
14 Christian   Hordvik M45-49 Gjensidige   403   01:55:45
15 Arne   Nyhammer M45-49 Norwegian Hull Club BIL   634   01:57:04
16 Ole   Mikkelsen M45-49 Smørås IL   618   01:58:19
17 Arild   Bjørkheim M45-49 Stanghelle   36   02:01:16
18 Arne Johan   Ibsen M45-49 Kondis   465   02:09:45
19 Helge   Johnsen M45-49     139   02:10:52
                 
1 Terje     Haugland M50-54     4   01:26:44
2 Arild   Austrheim M50-54 StatoilHydro bil   34   01:31:54
3 Atle   Kolbeinsen M50-54 BFG Fana   49   01:36:31
4 Tolleiv   Haugland M50-54 Grieg Team   319   01:36:43
5 Kåre   Gunnarskog M50-54 Nera BIL   191   01:38:38
6 Per Gustav   Blom M50-54 Norwegian Hull Club BIL   608   01:45:33
7 Øystein   Austrheim M50-54 Statoil Hydro B.I.L.   358   01:48:00
8 Tom   Bagaas M50-54 Kondis   320   01:49:43
9 Rolf   Fagerli M50-54     628   01:51:54
10 Trond?/span>   Karlsen M50-54 Hordaveg BIL   411   01:58:42
11 Ivar   Solheim M50-54     505   02:00:18
12 Arild   Fotland M50-54 Søfteland TIL   617   02:06:02
13 Øystein   Andersen M50-54 Kondis   580   02:44:51
                 
1 Øyvind   Lillevik M55-59 Grieg Team   359   01:26:49
2 Arvid   Tangerås M55-59 Strandebarm IL   47   01:47:52
3 Per Verner   Aase?/span> M55-59 Nera BIL   520   01:58:10
4 Kjell T.   Andersen M55-59 BCK   184   02:03:58
5 Jarle   Berntsen M55-59     166   02:04:41
6 Bjarne   Træland M55-59 SM Bil   62   02:12:52
7 Jon Arne   Ulvøen M55-59     172   02:53:53
                 
1 Tore   Tvilde M60-64 Voss Friidrett   367   01:27:54
2 Skjalg   Duesund M60-64 I.F. Klypetussen   390   01:32:34
3 John   Lindebotten M60-64 Bergens Tidende   169   01:34:42
4 Roald   Hjartåker M60-64 Kondis   272   01:35:20
5 Stein H.   Johannessen M60-64     590   01:43:24
6 Svein   Thowsen M60-64 TIF Viking   379   01:53:34
7 Magnus   Ness M60-64 UBIL   208   01:56:53
8 Ola-Hilmar   Ervik M60-64 StatoilHydro Bil   238   02:01:16
                 
1 Arne   Risa M65-69 Gular   635   01:34:50
2 Harry   Tunestveit M65-69 IL Fri   136   01:39:26
3 Steinar   Esperås M65-69 Varegg   291   01:44:20
4 Gunvald   Gundersen M65-69 I.F. Klypetussen   391   01:46:51
5 Gunnar   Wulvik M65-69 ASK Friidett   123   01:48:40
6 Odd Wilhelm   Olsen M65-69 Kondis   230   02:09:24
Nike Air Max 2011 Nike Air Max 2012