Resultatlisteklassevis, 5.12.2009
Maraton herrer
Pl. St.nr. Fornavn Etternavn Kl Klubb Tid
1 768 Ole Andr?/td> Austevoll M15-19 Austevoll IL 03:04:06
2 570 Kristian Vikne M15-19 03:18:54
1 717 Roger Tufta M20-34 03:09:22
2 689 Odd Arne Engesæter M20-34 Team Mamma 03:18:07
3 672 Henrik Trumpy M20-34 03:31:51
4 741 Jon Christian Jacobsen?/span> M20-34 BKK Bil 03:33:18
5 748 Sturla Gadeholt M20-34 03:37:20
6 730 Ole Johan Torsnes M20-34 IL Høyang 03:40:44
7 732 Stian Espeland M20-34 04:10:52
1 63 Bjarte Eikanger M35-39 02:52:45
2 261 Peter Tubaas M35-39 ABB-Stord 03:10:04
3 102 Frank Vagstad M35-39 Bergen Triathlon Club 03:15:09
4 731 Eirik Litland M35-39 03:28:40
5 724 Andr?/td> Simonsen M35-39 Bergen Triathlon Club 03:34:26
6 39 Arne Otterstad M35-39 Åsane 03:37:48
7 739 Kristian Lyssand M35-39 Gikk p?en smell IL 03:48:49
8 593 Gunnar Lorens Lien M35-39 Nera Bil 03:53:49
9 596 Christen Skjerven M35-39 Team Alvøen BIL 03:55:11
10 428 Torbjørn Helland M35-39 Åsane CK 04:08:09
11 283 Kjetil Espeland M35-39 I.F. Klypetussen 04:17:43
1 1 Helge Hafsås M40-44 Olden IL 02:37:21
2 402 John Steinar Urne M40-44 ASK Friidett 02:51:38
3 772 Stefan Hjørleifsson M40-44 03:08:18
4 104 Frode Johansen M40-44 03:16:48
5 399 Ove Chr. Borge M40-44 Bergen Triathlon Club 03:19:25
6 222 Morten Vestvik M40-44 Nordea Bank 03:25:03
7 99 Espen Konglevoll M40-44 BUB Bergen 03:39:19
8 754 Mats Bjånes M40-44 Bergen Triathlon Club 04:26:24
1 163 Jan Wilhelm Werner M45-49 Bergen Triathlon Club 03:19:37
2 429 Ross Wakelin M45-49 Narvik IL 03:34:12
3 217 Mogens D Høeg M45-49 03:34:30
4 108 Geir Iden M45-49 Åsane CK 03:39:19
5 69 Bjørn Haukeland M45-49 Kondis 03:48:07
6 248 Ove Hansen M45-49 BCK 04:11:22
7 403 Christian Hordvik M45-49 Gjensidige 04:15:10
8 109 Geir Jensen M45-49 Kondis 04:17:38
9 459 Trond Larsen M45-49 04:51:19
1 258 Per Gunnar Alfheim M50-54 BFG Fana 03:04:25
2 165 Jan-Ove Sagstad                       M50-54 03:20:44
3 764 Thor?/span> Sødal M50-54 Kyrksæterøra IL 03:27:52
4 437 Jan A Hammer M50-54 Odfjell ASA 03:46:26
5 244 Ole Andreas Aarsland M50-54 V.I.L. 03:49:10
6 180 Kjell?/span> Kandal Hansen M50-54 Aker Kværner Bil 03:53:30
7 128 Hans Petter Sævereid M50-54 Bjerkreim Maratonklubb 03:54:55
8 305 Svein Rasmussen M50-54 04:05:32
9 20 Alf Gaupås M50-54 DNM Bergen 04:11:20
1 47 Arvid Tangerås M55-59 Strandebarm IL 03:30:43
2 59 Bjarne Danielsen M55-59 Kondis 03:38:46
3 150 Inge Asbjørn Haugen M55-59 Hornindal IL 03:41:34
4 357 Østein Økland M55-59 BKK Bil 03:46:26
5 178 Kjell?/span> Enok Grude M55-59 Sørco AS 03:51:17
6 520 Per Verner Aase?/span> M55-59 Nera BIL 04:20:40
7 337 Torstein Østevik M55-59 Klepp I.L. 04:25:27
1 71 Bjørn Skarveland M60-64 Kondis 03:41:37
2 112 Georg Vikshåland M60-64 Hydro Karmøy BIL 04:01:38
3 76 Bård Rødde M60-64 Lånke IL 04:10:28
4 723 Knut N Kvammen Eide M60-64 04:18:28
5 725 Svein O Eide M60-64 Multoconsult BIL 04:18:28
6 153 Ivar Nordland M60-64 BFG Fana 04:36:17
7 753 Knut?/span> Andersen M60-64 Asker 05:04:00
1 344 Trygve M. Solvang M65-69 Hydro Karmøy BIL 03:42:59
2 132 Harald Sel M65-69 Bryne FIK 04:44:35
729 Alf Morten Tveiten ? 04:54:59
Maratonkvinner
1 646 Annabel Ohldieck K35-39 03:54:14
1 414 Mona?/span> Rydland K40-44 03:22:41
1 345 Turid Landsvik K55-59 BFG Fana 04:14:00
Halvmaraton herrer
1 572 Espen Joensen M15-19 IL Fri 01:16:19
2 690 Jan-Eivind Holsen M15-19 01:30:08
3 714 Håvard Boge M15-19 01:38:44
4 750 Scott Macody Lund M15-19 Varegg IL 01:38:55
1 16 Leif Sægrov M20-34 IL Pioner, friidrett 01:22:17
2 751 Anders Staude M20-34 Viz Risk Management 01:25:59
3 513 Trygve Andersen M20-34 Asplan 01:27:50
4 409 Hogne Lerøy Sataøen M20-34 Varegg 01:28:49
5 735 Thomas Martinsen M20-34 01:31:28
6 719 Børge Sivertsen M20-34 Bergen Triathlon Club 01:32:02
7 759 Johannes Bysheim M20-34 Mjøsdalen IL 01:34:38
8 298 Ståle Danielsen M20-34 BFG Fana 01:39:01
9 27 Andreas Sumstad Arne M20-34 Vik IL 01:40:37
10 748 Sturla Gadeholt M20-34 01:41:56
11 742 Arne Sjursæther M20-34 01:41:56
12 746 Øyvind Pettersen M20-34 01:43:49
13 715 Borgtor Bøyum M20-34 Statoil 01:46:32
14 779 Lidvar Berge M20-34 01:46:35
15 728 Heliodor Rawski M20-34 Bergen Triathlon Club 01:54:58
16 745 Per Olav Forsberg M20-34 Team Alvøen BIL 01:56:55
17 773 Tor-Inge Milje M20-34 Os Turn 01:57:20
18 765 Dag Rune Skarstein   M20-34 02:09:35
1 758 Mats Mjøs Andersen M35-39 Varegg IL 01:20:56
2 701 Ingulf Nordahl M35-39 Gular 01:21:30
3 675 Roar Pedersen M35-39 Fitjar IL 01:27:59
4 771 Øyvind Lohmann M35-39 01:28:58
5 626 Sverre Anders?/span> Simonsen M35-39 Sweco Bil 01:29:46
6 776 Knut Sætersdal M35-39 01:34:22
7 740 Jørn Vidar Veland M35-39 Kondis 01:34:35
8 518 Helge Haugsdal M35-39 BCK 01:34:50
9 757 Per Lange M35-39 Beerensberg 01:35:05
10 781 Sturla Binder M35-39 01:35:32
11 495 Frode Tonning M35-39 Team Alvøen BIL 01:36:01
12 561 Arild Mjøs Andersen M35-39 Bergen Triathlon Club 01:36:05
13 479 Alexander Grieg M35-39 Kondis 01:38:07
14 769 Roger Karsvik M35-39 01:46:10
15 260 Per Olav Bøyum M35-39 Syril 01:46:13
16 571 Arild Bratheim M35-39 Hamar Skiklubb 01:46:53
17 752 Trond Erik Gundersen M35-39 Framo Bil 01:50:35
18 767 Øyran Torheim M35-39 01:55:35
19 766 Håvard Nordborg M35-39 01:55:35
20 778 Ståle Bjørgo M35-39 01:57:07
21 736 Christian Steimler Knudsen?/span> M35-39 01:58:26
22 744 Marius Bakkeng M35-39 01:59:47
1 761 Irek Korfini M40-44 MX-Sport Raglamyr 01:21:23
2 88 Egil Sørli M40-44 Statoil Mongstad B.I.L 01:22:46
3 273 Roar Misje M40-44 Grieg Team 01:25:18
4 164 Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen M40-44 01:27:20
5 330 Tore Klanderud M40-44 BF Bil 01:29:20
6 738 Inge Værøy M40-44 Kondis 01:29:57
7 546 Sigve Ølfarnes M40-44 Stord 01:30:07
8 537 Ronny Bertelsen M40-44 ASK Friidett 01:32:44
9 543 Helge Hansen M40-44 01:33:50
10 775 Bjørn Ulvang M40-44 Bønes IL 01:35:03
11 760 Øyvind Litland M40-44 Mjøsdalen IL 01:36:44
12 733 Harald Gjøsæter M40-44 Kondis 01:38:20
13 373 Hallgeir Vågenes M40-44 Åsane CK 01:41:40
14 780 Tobias Nieber M40-44 BUB 01:43:46
15 115 Gorm Natlandsmyr M40-44 01:44:03
16 485 Vidar Torstad M40-44 Framo B.I.L. 01:44:54
17 564 Ivan Farestvedt M40-44 Åsane CK 01:47:10
18 670 Tom Georg Indrevik M40-44 01:58:33
19 565 Dag Solbakken M40-44 02:07:04
1 12 Alemayehu Sitotaw M45-49 Varegg 01:13:36
2 483 Knut Grove M45-49 Varegg 01:25:04
3 698 Ole-Petter Soltvedt M45-49 Kalandseid I.L. 01:25:26
4 381 Bjørn Korssøy M45-49 Kalandseid 01:27:42
5 78 Carl Petter Martinsen M45-49 BFG Fana 01:28:21
6 420 Lars   Strande M45-49 Kalandseid I.L. 01:29:28
7 422 Robert Næss M45-49 01:30:32
8 612 Magne Espelid M45-49 New Page 01:35:14
9 438 Georg Nonaas M45-49 Askøy Sykkel og Triathlon Klubb 01:36:04
10 340 Trond Fuhr M45-49 Aker Solutions 01:37:20
11 549 Tommy Sævareid M45-49 Kondis 01:37:36
12 147 Håkon Lavik Clausen M45-49 Varegg 01:37:42
13 480 Knut Lien M45-49 Team Jipp Jipp 01:39:59
14 762 Arne Insteb?/td> M45-49 01:40:53
15 470 Arvid Bognøy M45-49 ASK Friidett 01:43:55
16 551 Øyvind Korneliussen M45-49 Åsane CK 01:45:05
17 106 Frode Storvik M45-49 Bergen Triathlon Club 01:46:50
18 458 Øystein Wendelbo M45-49 01:54:26
19 139 Helge Johnsen M45-49 01:56:58
20 36 Arild Bjørkheim M45-49 Stanghelle 01:57:54
21 726 John Grieg M45-49 02:24:00
1 105 Frode Røsland M50-54 Grieg Team 01:28:09
2 34 Arild Austrheim M50-54 StatoilHydro BIL 01:35:37
3 351 Willy Hamre M50-54 BFG Fana 01:36:21
4 276 Robert Meyer M50-54 CSC BIL 01:37:10
5 763 Håkon Vab?/td> M50-54 Statoil Bil 01:40:55
6 319 Tolleiv Haugland M50-54 Grieg Team 01:43:20
7 320 Tom Bagaas M50-54 Kondis 01:43:45
8 358 Øystein Austrheim M50-54 Statoil Hydro B.I.L. 01:44:05
9 411 Trond?/span> Karlsen M50-54 Hordaveg BIL 01:46:50
10 191 Kåre Gunnarskog M50-54 Nera BIL 01:49:02
11 527 Jan Fossberg M50-54 01:49:23
12 708 Bjørn Kåre Hansen M50-54 StatoilHydro BIL 01:49:32
13 749 Ivar Hostad M50-54 Varegg IL 01:56:39
14 755 Øyvind Hage M50-54 02:01:12
15 617 Arild Fotland M50-54 Søfteland TIL 02:03:26
16 277 Rolf Widerøe M50-54 02:07:30
17 580 Øystein Andersen M50-54 Kondis 02:19:06
1 359 Øyvind Lillevik M55-59 Grieg Team 01:27:52
2 274 Roald Gulbrandsøy M55-59 Hordaveg BIL 01:43:53
3 227 Nils Olav Fondenær M55-59 Kondis 01:45:18
4 263 Petter Tresselt M55-59 IL Bjørnar 01:46:41
5 776 Jørn Willy Olafsen M55-59 Tønsberg Triathlon 01:58:45
6 166 Jarle Berntsen M55-59 02:06:16
7 184 Kjell T. Andersen M55-59 BCK 02:06:16
8 62 Bjarne Træland M55-59 SM Bil 02:08:27
9 89 Egil Trosvik M55-59 StatoilHydro BIL 02:09:46
1 267 Ragnar Mjelstad M60-64 Grieg Team 01:27:27
2 238 Ola-Hilmar Ervik M60-64 StatoilHydro BIL 01:51:12
3 138 Helge Henriksen M60-64 Sogndal 01:56:28
4 521 Eigil Nødtvedt M60-64 Fjell kommune 02:04:10
5 45 Arvid Ljosdal M60-64 Tonstad IL 02:48:40
1 704 Arvid Bjørsvik M65-69 Haraldsplass 01:47:12
2 391 Gunvald Gundersen M65-69 I.F. Klypetussen 01:47:22
3 230 Odd Wilhelm Olsen M65-69 Kondis 01:59:13
4 44 Arthur Lillefosse M65-69 SAS 02:10:15
5 179 Kjell?/span> Folles?/td> M65-69 Hordaveg BIL 02:11:26
Halvmaraton kvinner
1 673 Linéa Fredäng K20-34 Åsane CK 01:40:10
2 661 Ingunn Bruvik K20-34 01:53:21
3 448 Nathalie Puaschitz K20-34 Bergen Triathlon Club 01:54:55
4 743 Siri Dalheim K20-34 01:59:23
5 756 Tina Dalseide K20-34 02:03:07
6 501 Annette Brenner K20-34 Kondis 02:12:03
1 18 Helene Pemmer K35-39 FRI 01:26:50
2 774 Trude Kyrkjeb?/td> K35-39 Viking 01:49:36
3 601 Katinka G-N Øgård K35-39 Kondis 02:04:37
1 225 Nancy Sommer K40-44 Varegg 01:29:39
2 395 Inger Johanne Klokset K40-44 Euroskilt AS 01:48:14
3 734 Tove Larsen K40-44 01:54:52
4 747 Anja S. Vikne K40-44 01:55:47
5 554 Janne Thoresen K40-44 Team Alvøen BIL 02:01:57
6 9 Anne   Tvedt K40-44 BFG Fana 02:06:22
7 631 Liv   Turøy K40-44 Kondis 02:19:06
1 213 Marit Iden K45-49 Åsane CK 01:42:14
2 233 Oddny Ringheim K45-49 Kondis 01:42:57
3 55 Bibbi Misje K45-49 BCK 01:46:40
4 32 Anne Kjellstad K45-49 Kondis 02:19:32
1 777 Synnøve Wang K50-54 Tønsberg Triathlon 01:58:45
1 346 Turid Lid K65-69 Øystese IL 02:32:40
Funksjonærløp 3.12.2009
Maraton
1 421 Bjørn Tore K. Taranger M20-34 BFG Fana 03:05:05
1 163 Jan Wilhelm Werner M45-49 Bergen Triathlon Club 03:30:50
1 256 Per Audun Heskestad M50-54 FIK AKS 03:30:54
2 221 Morten Hauso M50-54 BFG Fana 04:22:51
1 205 Ludvig Tennebekk M55-59 Varegg 03:28:05
1 348 Victor Larsen M60-64 Stahl Heiser 03:58:22
1 291 Steinar Esperås M65-69 Varegg 03:54:43
Halvmaraton
1 49 Atle Kolbeinsen M50-54 BFG Fana 01:41:50
2 158 Jan Ringheim M50-54 BVKK 01:58:45
1 307 Svein Zachariassen M55-59 Kondis 01:58:08
2 548 Edvin Stadheim M55-59 BVKK 02:10:44
1 141 Helge Haug M60-64 Kondis 02:21:36
1 157 Jan Lillemoen M65-69 Hovding IL 02:08:20
2 19 Aksel?/span> Løvenholm M65-69 BFG Fana 02:10:44
3 170 Johs Slethaug M65-69 Hovding IL 02:10:44
4 136 Harry Tunestveit M65-69 IL Fri 02:10:44
5 293 Steinar Øen M65-69 Tertnes IL 02:11:52
1 372 Arne Tvedt M70-74 BVKK 02:21:36
Nike Air Max LTD Air Max Skyline