Maraton Menn
1 1 Helge Hafsås Olden IL 02:37:21
2 402 John Steinar Urne ASK Friidett 02:51:38
3 63 Bjarte Eikanger 02:52:45
4 768 Ole Andr?/td> Austevoll Austevoll IL 03:04:06
5 258 Per Gunnar Alfheim BFG Fana 03:04:25
6 772 Stefan Hjørleifsson 03:08:18
7 717 Roger Tufta 03:09:22
8 261 Peter Tubaas ABB-Stord 03:10:04
9 102 Frank Vagstad Bergen Triathlon Club 03:15:09
10 104 Frode Johansen 03:16:48
11 689 Odd Arne Engesæter Team Mamma 03:18:07
12 570 Kristian Vikne 03:18:54
13 399 Ove Chr. Borge Bergen Triathlon Club 03:19:25
14 163 Jan Wilhelm Werner Bergen Triathlon Club 03:19:37
15 165 Jan-Ove Sagstad                       03:20:44
16 222 Morten Vestvik Nordea Bank 03:25:03
17 764 Thor?/span> Sødal Kyrksæterøra IL 03:27:52
18 731 Eirik Litland 03:28:40
19 47 Arvid Tangerås Strandebarm IL 03:30:43
20 672 Henrik Trumpy 03:31:51
21 741 Jon Christian Jacobsen?/span> BKK Bil 03:33:18
22 429 Ross Wakelin Narvik IL 03:34:12
23 724 Andr?/td> Simonsen Bergen Triathlon Club 03:34:26
24 217 Mogens D Høeg 03:34:30
25 748 Sturla Gadeholt 03:37:20
26 39 Arne Otterstad Åsane 03:37:48
27 59 Bjarne Danielsen Kondis 03:38:46
28 108 Geir Iden Åsane CK 03:39:19
29 99 Espen Konglevoll BUB Bergen 03:39:19
30 730 Ole Johan Torsnes IL Høyang 03:40:44
31 150 Inge Asbjørn Haugen Hornindal IL 03:41:34
32 71 Bjørn Skarveland Kondis 03:41:37
33 344 Trygve M. Solvang Hydro Karmøy BIL 03:42:59
34 357 Øystein Økland BKK Bil 03:46:26
35 437 Jan A Hammer Odfjell ASA 03:46:26
36 69 Bjørn Haukeland Kondis 03:48:07
37 739 Kristian Lyssand Gikk p?en smell IL 03:48:49
38 244 Ole Andreas Aarsland V.I.L. 03:49:10
39 178 Kjell?/span> Enok Grude Sørco AS 03:51:17
40 180 Kjell?/span> Kandal Hansen Aker Kværner Bil 03:53:30
41 593 Gunnar Lorens Lien Nera Bil 03:53:49
42 128 Hans Petter Sævereid Bjerkreim Maratonklubb 03:54:55
43 596 Christen Skjerven Team Alvøen BIL 03:55:11
44 112 Georg Vikshåland Hydro Karmøy BIL 04:01:38
45 305 Svein Rasmussen 04:05:32
46 428 Torbjørn Helland Åsane CK 04:08:09
47 76 Bård Rødde Lånke IL 04:10:28
48 732 Stian Espeland BA 04:10:52
49 20 Alf Gaupås DNM Bergen 04:11:20
50 248 Ove Hansen BCK 04:11:22
51 403 Christian Hordvik Gjensidige 04:15:10
52 109 Geir Jensen Kondis 04:17:38
53 283 Kjetil Espeland I.F. Klypetussen 04:17:43
54 723 Knut N Kvammen Eide 04:18:28
54 725 Svein O Eide Multoconsult BIL 04:18:28
56 520 Per Verner Aase?/span> Nera BIL 04:20:40
57 337 Torstein Østevik Klepp I.L. 04:25:27
58 754 Mats Bjånes Bergen Triathlon Club 04:26:24
59 153 Ivar Nordland BFG Fana 04:36:17
60 132 Harald Sel Bryne FIK 04:44:35
61 459 Trond Larsen 04:51:19
62 729 Alf Morten Tveiten 04:54:59
63 753 Knut?/span> Andersen Asker 05:04:00
Maraton kvinner
1 414 Mona?/span> Rydland 03:22:41
2 646 Annabel Ohldieck 03:54:14
3 345 Turid Landsvik BFG Fana 04:14:00
Halvmaraton menn
1 12 Alemayehu Sitotaw Varegg 01:13:36
2 572 Espen Joensen IL Fri 01:16:19
3 758 Mats Mjøs Andersen Varegg IL 01:20:56
4 761 Irek Korfini MX-Sport Raglamyr 01:21:23
5 701 Ingulf Nordahl Gular 01:21:30
6 16 Leif Sægrov IL Pioner, friidrett 01:22:17
7 88 Egil Sørli Statoil Mongstad B.I.L 01:22:46
8 483 Knut Grove Varegg 01:25:04
9 273 Roar Misje Grieg Team 01:25:18
10 698 Ole-Petter Soltvedt Kalandseid I.L. 01:25:26
11 751 Anders Staude Viz Risk Management 01:25:59
12 164 Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen 01:27:20
13 267 Ragnar Mjelstad Grieg Team 01:27:27
14 381 Bjørn Korssøy Kalandseid 01:27:42
15 513 Trygve Andersen Asplan 01:27:50
16 359 Øyvind Lillevik Grieg Team 01:27:52
17 675 Roar Pedersen Fitjar IL 01:27:59
18 105 Frode Røsland Grieg Team 01:28:09
19 78 Carl Petter Martinsen BFG Fana 01:28:21
20 409 Hogne Lerøy Sataøen Varegg 01:28:49
21 771 Øyvind Lohmann 01:28:58
22 330 Tore Klanderud BF Bil 01:29:20
23 420 Lars   Strande Kalandseid I.L. 01:29:28
24 626 Sverre Anders?/span> Simonsen Sweco Bil 01:29:46
25 738 Inge Værøy Kondis 01:29:57
26 546 Sigve Ølfarnes Stord 01:30:07
27 690 Jan-Eivind Holsen 01:30:08
28 422 Robert Næss 01:30:32
29 735 Thomas Martinsen 01:31:28
30 719 Børge Sivertsen Bergen Triathlon Club 01:32:02
31 537 Ronny Bertelsen ASK Friidett 01:32:44
32 543 Helge Hansen 01:33:50
33 776 Knut Sætersdal 01:34:22
34 740 Jørn Vidar Veland Kondis 01:34:35
35 759 Johannes Bysheim Mjøsdalen IL 01:34:38
36 518 Helge Haugsdal BCK 01:34:50
37 775 Bjørn Ulvang Bønes IL 01:35:03
38 757 Per Lange Beerensberg 01:35:05
39 612 Magne Espelid Mjøsdalen IL 01:35:14
40 781 Sturla Binder 01:35:32
41 34 Arild Austrheim StatoilHydro BIL 01:35:37
42 495 Frode Tonning Team Alvøen BIL 01:36:01
43 438 Georg Nonaas Askøy Sykkel og Triathlon Klubb 01:36:04
44 561 Arild Mjøs Andersen Bergen Triathlon Club 01:36:05
45 351 Willy Hamre BFG Fana 01:36:21
46 760 Øyvind Litland Mjøsdalen IL 01:36:44
47 276 Robert Meyer CSC BIL 01:37:10
48 340 Trond Fuhr Aker Solutions 01:37:20
49 549 Tommy Sævareid Kondis 01:37:36
50 147 Håkon Lavik Clausen Varegg 01:37:42
51 479 Alexander Grieg Kondis 01:38:07
52 733 Harald Gjøsæter Kondis 01:38:20
53 714 Håvard Boge 01:38:44
54 750 Scott Macody Lund Varegg IL 01:38:55
55 298 Ståle Danielsen BFG Fana 01:39:01
56 480 Knut Lien Team Jipp Jipp 01:39:59
57 27 Andreas Sumstad Arne Vik IL 01:40:37
58 762 Arne Insteb?/td> 01:40:53
59 763 Håkon Vab?/td> Statoil Bil 01:40:55
60 373 Hallgeir Vågenes Åsane CK 01:41:40
61 748 Sturla Gadeholt 01:41:56
61 742 Arne Sjursæther 01:41:56
63 319 Tolleiv Haugland Grieg Team 01:43:20
64 320 Tom Bagaas Kondis 01:43:45
65 780 Tobias Nieber BUB 01:43:46
66 746 Øyvind Pettersen 01:43:49
67 274 Roald Gulbrandsøy Hordaveg BIL 01:43:53
68 470 Arvid Bognøy ASK Friidett 01:43:55
69 115 Gorm Natlandsmyr 01:44:03
70 358 Øystein Austrheim Statoil Hydro B.I.L. 01:44:05
71 485 Vidar Torstad Framo B.I.L. 01:44:54
72 551 Øyvind Korneliussen Åsane CK 01:45:05
73 227 Nils Olav Fondenær Kondis 01:45:18
74 769 Roger Karsvik 01:46:10
75 260 Per Olav Bøyum Syril 01:46:13
76 715 Borgtor Bøyum Statoil 01:46:32
77 779 Lidvar Berge 01:46:35
78 263 Petter Tresselt IL Bjørnar 01:46:41
79 106 Frode Storvik Bergen Triathlon Club 01:46:50
80 411 Trond?/span> Karlsen Hordaveg BIL 01:46:50
81 571 Arild Bratheim Hamar Skiklubb 01:46:53
82 564 Ivan Farestvedt Åsane CK 01:47:10
83 704 Arvid Bjørsvik Haraldsplass 01:47:12
84 391 Gunvald Gundersen I.F. Klypetussen 01:47:22
85 191 Kåre Gunnarskog Nera BIL 01:49:02
86 527 Jan Fossberg 01:49:23
87 708 Bjørn Kåre Hansen StatoilHydro BIL 01:49:32
88 752 Trond Erik Gundersen Framo Bil 01:50:35
89 238 Ola-Hilmar Ervik StatoilHydro BIL 01:51:12
90 458 Øystein Wendelbo 01:54:26
91 728 Heliodor Rawski Bergen Triathlon Club 01:54:58
92 767 Øyran Torheim 01:55:35
93 766 Håvard Nordborg 01:55:35
94 138 Helge Henriksen Sogndal 01:56:28
95 749 Ivar Hostad Varegg IL 01:56:39
96 745 Per Olav Forsberg Team Alvøen BIL 01:56:55
97 139 Helge Johnsen 01:56:58
98 778 Ståle Bjørgo 01:57:07
99 773 Tor-Inge M. Lie?/span> Os Turn 01:57:20
100 36 Arild Bjørkheim Stanghelle 01:57:54
101 736 Christian Steimler Knudsen?/span> 01:58:26
102 670 Tom Georg Indrevik 01:58:33
103 776 Jørn Willy Olafsen Tønsberg Triathlon 01:58:45
104 230 Odd Wilhelm Olsen Kondis 01:59:13
105 744 Marius Bakkeng 01:59:47
106 755 Øyvind Hage 02:01:12
107 617 Arild Fotland Søfteland TIL 02:03:26
108 521 Eigil Nødtvedt Fjell kommune 02:04:10
109 166 Jarle Berntsen 02:06:16
110 184 Kjell T. Andersen BCK 02:06:16
111 565 Dag Solbakken 02:07:04
112 277 Rolf Widerøe 02:07:30
113 62 Bjarne Træland SM Bil 02:08:27
114 765 Dag Rune Skarstein   02:09:35
115 89 Egil Trosvik StatoilHydro BIL 02:09:46
116 44 Arthur Lillefosse SAS 02:10:15
117 179 Kjell?/span> Folles?/td> Hordaveg BIL 02:11:26
118 580 Øystein Andersen Kondis 02:19:06
119 726 John Grieg 02:24:00
120 45 Arvid Ljosdal Tonstad IL 02:48:40
Halvmaraton kvinner
1 18 Helene Pemmer FRI 01:26:50
2 225 Nancy Sommer Varegg 01:29:39
3 673 Linéa Fredäng Åsane CK 01:40:10
4 213 Marit Iden Åsane CK 01:42:14
5 233 Oddny Ringheim Kondis 01:42:57
6 55 Bibbi Misje BCK 01:46:40
7 395 Inger Johanne Klokset Euroskilt AS 01:48:14
8 774 Trude Kyrkjeb?/td> Viking 01:49:36
9 661 Ingunn Bruvik 01:53:21
10 734 Tove Larsen 01:54:52
11 448 Nathalie Puaschitz Bergen Triathlon Club 01:54:55
12 747 Anja S. Vikne 01:55:47
13 777 Synnøve Wang Tønsberg Triathlon 01:58:45
14 743 Siri Dalheim 01:59:23
15 554 Janne Thoresen Team Alvøen BIL 02:01:57
16 756 Tina Dalseide 02:03:07
17 601 Katinka G-N Øgård Kondis 02:04:37
18 9 Anne   Tvedt BFG Fana 02:06:22
19 501 Annette Brenner Kondis 02:12:03
20 631 Liv   Turøy Kondis 02:19:06
21 32 Anne Kjellstad Kondis 02:19:32
22 346 Turid Lid Øystese IL 02:32:40
Funksjonærløp, 3.12.2009
Maraton
1 421 Bjørn Tore K. Taranger BFG Fana 03:05:05
2 205 Ludvig Tennebekk Varegg 03:28:05
3 163 Jan Wilhelm Werner Bergen Triathlon Club 03:30:50
4 256 Per Audun Heskestad FIK AKS 03:30:54
5 291 Steinar Esperås Varegg 03:54:43
6 348 Victor Larsen Stahl Heiser 03:58:22
7 221 Morten Hauso BFG Fana 04:22:51
Air Max 90 Air Max 91