Resultatliste Bergen Ultra 10.4.2010
100 km
Kvinner 10 km 20 km 30 km 40 km Maraton 50 km 60 km 70 km 80 km 90 km Mål 100 km
1 50 Sharon  Broadwell K45-49 SK Vidar  49:22   1:38:58   2:29:19   3:19:49 03:31:51   4:12:49   5:07:48   6:03:27   6:58:24   7:54:09   8:51:01
2 827 Emily  Gelder K35-39 England  51:30   1:40:45   2:31:12   3:20:28 03:38:47   4:17:04   5:10:05   6:10:55   7:03:31   8:04:47   8:55:43
3 6 Edna  Leikvoll K45-49 BFG Fana  51:02   1:43:27   2:37:21   3:30:17 03:43:36   4:26:11   5:22:23   6:23:33   7:24:07   8:24:36   9:19:57
4 8 Rita  Nordsveen K35-39 FIK  Orion  48:57   1:38:20   2:29:11   3:22:09 03:36:47   4:23:45   5:23:52   6:25:53   7:26:47   8:27:31   9:26:16
5 211 Margrethe  Løgavlen K45-49 Tønsberg FIK  46:09   1:31:10   2:16:28   3:01:21 Brutt Brutt
Menn
1 1 Helge  Hafsås M40-44 Olden IL  37:43   1:15:40   1:54:37   2:33:52 02:42:51   3:15:27   4:00:19   4:47:09   5:36:54   6:25:47   7:17:21
2 467 Runar  Gilberg M45-49 SK Vidar  46:07   1:31:40   2:16:40   3:01:02 03:10:47   3:46:01   4:30:54   5:19:53   6:08:23   6:59:00   7:46:59
3 314 Tero Markus  Päivärinne M35-39 SK Vidar  46:03   1:31:40   2:16:40   3:01:00 03:10:40   3:45:25   4:30:53   5:18:27   6:06:36   6:57:07   7:49:47
4 475 Audun  Skogen M40-44 Hakallestranda kondisjonslag  46:04   1:30:40   2:16:33   3:01:04 03:10:40   3:46:49   4:30:53   5:18:53   6:19:27   7:21:30   8:14:13
5 421 Bjørn Tore K.  Taranger M20-34 BFG Fana  46:03   1:31:40   2:16:50   3:01:50 03:12:27   3:50:20   4:42:40   5:39:25   6:32:44   7:26:14   8:14:31
6 260 Per Olav  Bøyum M35-39 Syril  45:54   1:30:40   2:16:57   3:02:24 03:12:10   3:47:34   4:35:25   5:26:59   6:22:05   7:21:35   8:17:46
7 256 Per Audun  Heskestad M55-59 FIL AKS  52:57   1:45:46   2:38:08   3:30:08 03:41:53   4:23:20   5:18:49   6:19:53   7:23:52   8:30:00   9:29:00
8 258 Per Gunnar  Alfheim M50-54 BFG Fana  48:56   1:38:30   2:29:08   3:22:48 03:35:41   4:23:46   5:24:44   6:43:11   7:45:29   8:53:21   9:52:51
9 574 Jørn  Hjørungnes M35-39  56:29   1:54:05   2:49:27   3:44:34 03:57:10   4:42:14   5:45:30   6:47:58   7:49:22   8:53:25   9:56:10
10 93 Erik  Nossum M55-59 Romerike Ultraløperklubb  59:19   1:59:32   2:56:19   3:52:23 04:04:54   4:48:48   5:46:30   6:46:45   7:49:23   8:56:12   9:58:33
11 832 Knut  Kronstad M55-59 Romerike Ultraløp.kl.  51:30   1:40:55   2:34:04   3:34:48 03:52:46   4:46:39   6:00:13   7:16:35   8:26:27   9:34:54  10:46:25
12 150 Inge Asbjørn  Haugen M55-59 Hornindal IL  59:38   1:59:32   3:00:43   4:01:38 04:15:42   5:06:00   6:11:49   7:19:09   8:28:20   9:36:37  10:49:27
13 64 Bjarte  Boye M45-49 BUB Bergen   1:54:31 03:51:01 04:04:31   6:18:10   8:51:37  11:37:43
14 689 Odd Arne  Engesæter M20-34 Team Mamma  46:04   1:32:20   2:22:41   3:12:23 03:23:37 Brutt
15 103 Frants  Mohr M45-49 Romerike Ultraløp.kl.  48:57   1:38:05   2:28:10   3:17:45 03:28:36 Brutt
16 643 Dan  Pettersen M35-39 BFBIL  59:39   1:55:38   2:54:13   3:59:00 04:13:57 Brutt
17 428 Torbjørn  Helland M35-39 Åsane CK   2:00:57   4:09:15 04:25:27  7:11:02 Brutt
63 km 10 km 1/2 maraton 31,1 km Maraton 52,2km 1 1/2 maraton
Kvinner
392 Lise  Lithun K50-54 GTI  50:32   1:46:34   2:43:15   3:54:53 Brutt
Menn
1 104 Frode  Johansen M40-44 BFG Fana  49:18   1:40:36   2:29:26   3:26:13   4:26:50   5:35:06
2 106 Frode  Storvik M45-49 Bergen Triathlon Club  51:57   1:49:36   2:43:07   3:44:13   4:40:50   5:43:14
3 99 Espen  Konglevoll M40-44 BUB Bergen  51:56   1:49:25   2:42:09   3:44:56   4:44:58   5:45:40
4 163 Jan Wilhelm  Werner M45-49 Bergen Triathlon Club  50:17   1:45:28   2:38:06   3:40:58   4:47:24   5:54:32
5 780 Tobias  Nieber M40-44 BUB  55:33   1:57:39   2:54:04   3:58:23   4:57:51   6:07:45
6 468 Esben R  Hellebø M20-34 I.l Gular  56:54   2:01:40   3:05:59   4:13:30   5:21:28   6:32:06
7 69 Bjørn  Haukeland M45-49 Kondis  56:26   2:00:10   2:59:17   4:07:07   6:33:41
8 180 Kjell  Kandal Hansen M50-54 Aker Kværner Bil  56:26   2:00:10   2:59:17   4:07:07   5:20:20   6:38:42
9 221 Morten  Hauso M50-54 BFG Fana  55:40   1:57:48   2:58:02   4:10:55   5:23:05   6:47:49
10 459 Trond  Larsen M45-49   8:00:50
11 223 Morten  Waage Omholt M40-44 BUB Bergen   3:39:34 Brutt
12 286 Sigurd  Lima M55-59 Gjesdal IL  56:44   2:07:12   3:14:14   4:32:15 Brutt
13 277 Rolf  Widerøe M50-54   1:03:47   2:10:52   3:17:34 Brutt
Maraton 10 km 1/2 maraton 31,1 km Maraton
Kvinner
1 831 Regine  Benz K45-49 GTI-Stavanger  51:52   1:51:24   2:47:51   3:47:51
2 345 Turid  Landsvik K55-59 BFG Fana  55:31   1:58:24   2:59:52   4:13:09
3 683 Kristine  Thorsen K50-54  57:35   2:05:34   3:09:49   4:22:15
4 75 Randi  Håkensen K50-54 FIK  Orion   1:03:32   2:18:43   3:35:20   5:08:40
Menn
1 722 Steven Charles  Holyoak M45-49 England  41:01   1:26:41   2:10:00   2:59:41
2 29 Andrew  Tillery M45-49 MCC  43:20   1:31:10   2:16:13   3:07:30
3 165 Jan-Ove  Sagstad                       M50-54  43:25   1:32:42   2:19:56   3:14:38
4 660 Dag O  Leirvåg M50-54 Stegaberg sykkelklubb  43:39   1:33:31   2:21:41   3:16:22
5 546 Sigve  Ølfarnes M40-44 Stord  45:37   1:36:52   2:25:35   3:20:20
6 843 Per Martin  Furevik M40-44  47:50   1:40:32   2:28:41   3:21:23
7 690 Jan-Eivind  Holsen M15-19  43:26   1:32:40   2:24:26   3:23:23
8 140 Helge  Fuglseth M60-64 Ålesund Friidrettsklubb  46:15   1:39:09   2:28:45   3:23:39
9 808 Kasper  Skriver M20-34 Danmark  48:44   1:41:18   2:32:45   3:31:41
10 222 Morten  Vestvik M45-49 Nordea Bank  46:22   1:39:41   2:30:07   3:34:03
11 865 Tom  Steen M50-54 Statoil Bil  47:50   1:43:35   2:35:46   3:34:47
12 224 Maarten  Boting M40-44 Åsane CK  48:54   1:44:33   2:35:47   3:35:03
13 672 Henrik  Trumpy M20-34 BFG Fana  45:06   1:36:49   2:30:30   3:36:02
14 39 Arne  Otterstad M35-39 Åsane  49:22   1:44:29   2:41:57   3:37:31
15 809 Stian Oppedal M20-34   3:39:22
16 59 Bjarne  Danielsen M55-59 Kondis   46:17   1:39:56   2:35:28   3:39:34
17 71 Bjørn  Skarveland M60-64 Kondis  48:38   1:46:03   2:41:48   3:41:44
18 348 Victor  Larsen M65-69 Stahl Heiser  50:20   1:46:38   2:40:38   3:43:09
19 264 Pål  Eidsheim M40-44 BUB Bergen  49:04   1:44:59   2:37:38   3:44:44
20 449 Øivind  Skjerve M60-64 IL Jutul  51:31   1:49:09   2:43:43   3:47:51
21 669 Steffen  Mjøs M20-34 Kondis  52:49   1:49:58   2:47:01   3:49:30
22 489 Gunnar  Nordbø M45-49 Flekkefjord Elektro  48:48   1:46:18   2:42:55   3:50:02
23 310 Sverre  Solhaug M45-49 IL Fri  50:18   1:48:40   2:46:11   3:54:08
24 20 Alf  Gaupås M50-54 DNM Bergen  50:21   1:49:16   2:46:10   3:54:28
25 109 Geir  Jensen M45-49 Kondis  49:53   1:46:16   2:47:22   3:56:53
26 814 Tom-Erik  Sund M20-34  54:12   1:54:40   2:50:18   3:58:40
27 573 Tom  Irgan M35-39  52:04   1:52:21   2:51:16   4:00:34
28 178 Kjell  Enok Grude M60-64 Sørco AS  52:15   1:52:07   2:51:54   4:03:08
29 305 Svein  Rasmussen M50-54  55:17   1:55:39   2:55:10   4:08:04
30 844 Hallgeir  Nesheim M40-44  54:16   1:55:08   2:54:45   4:08:50
31 555 Geir-Erik  Myhrvold M45-49 Team Alvøen BIL  58:49   2:04:30   3:05:15   4:08:57
32 132 Harald  Sel M65-69 Bryne FIK  59:51   2:06:15   3:06:27   4:12:12
33 706 Frode  Espeseth M40-44  58:48   2:04:30   3:05:16   4:12:37
34 167 Jarle  Hammer M65-69 Fearnsport  56:34   2:03:57   3:07:59   4:17:12
35 596 Christen  Skjerven M35-39 Team Alvøen BIL  58:49   2:06:34   3:05:14   4:20:18
36 337 Torstein  Østevik M60-64 Klepp I.L.  57:12   2:01:23   3:05:12   4:21:10
37 199 Leif  Halleland M65-69 I.F. Klypetussen  59:52   2:07:09   3:09:52   4:21:25
38 852 Inge  Bokhus M55-59   1:00:53   2:09:22   3:12:07   4:28:06
39 76 Bård  Rødde M60-64 Lånke IL  57:54   2:06:56   3:16:01   4:38:29
40 797 Jostein  Pederen M60-64  53:29   1:58:52   3:13:40   4:44:40
41 248 Ove  Hansen M50-54 BCK  51:29   1:52:53   3:10:31   4:48:22
42 851 Fredrik  Tveit M35-39 Astriks   1:04:34   2:17:55   3:30:46   5:02:45
43 85 Dag Sture  Eine Friis M60-64 Innovasjon Norge   5:19:54
1/2 Maraton 10 km 1/2 maraton
Kvinner
1 225 Nancy  Sommer K40-44 Varegg  42:09   1:30:26
2 10 Camilla  Grieg K45-49 Grieg Team  43:46   1:32:42
3 591 Christina M  Linde K40-44 Varegg  44:52   1:36:27
4 876 Heid  Christensen K40-44 Fana Veteran  49:52   1:41:06
5 863 Jaannike Gottschalk  Ballo K20-34  48:07   1:43:48
6 813 Cathrine  Wiseth K20-34 Fjellgeitene.no  48:14   1:44:02
7 838 Irene  Terkelsen K40-44 Kondis  49:59   1:46:17
8 448 Nathalie  Puaschitz K20-34 Bergen Triathlon Club  49:01   1:47:20
9 867 Silje  Bjørneklett K20-34 IL Modig  52:03   1:47:53
10 563 Tine  Reksten Holme K20-34  51:30   1:49:38
11 395 Inger Johanne  Klokset K40-44 Euroskilt AS  49:38   1:50:07
12 647 Anne Kari  Reksten Holme K45-49  51:30   1:50:30
13 837 Therese  Raa K20-34  53:50   1:50:51
14 856 Ellen  Ingebrigtsen K40-44  53:18   1:52:29
15 812 Irene  Kjønnerød K20-34 Kondis  52:02   1:52:48
16 74 Bodil  Melkevik K55-59 Haugesund IL  52:30   1:53:09
17 829 Inger Elisabeth  Tvedt Meland K20-34  52:51   1:57:11
18 842 Agathe  Thorbjørnsen K40-44 Kondis  56:20   1:57:25
19 835 Line  Leivestad Fossberg K20-34  55:22   1:57:48
20 592 Turid  Leivestad Fossberg K45-49  55:40   2:01:31
21 817 Mona  Bore K35-39   1:00:52   2:03:40
22 697 Kjersti  Knutsen K40-44 Team Hammer   1:00:54   2:06:16
23 553 Linda  Morvik K45-49   1:00:53   2:06:51
24 595 Anja  Weihrauch K20-34   1:03:00   2:09:40
25 807 Stine  Funder Jespersen K20-34 Danmark   1:03:01   2:09:40
26 346 Turid  Lid K65-69 Øystese IL   1:00:59   2:10:56
27 25 Trude  Færevåg K40-44   1:03:40   2:11:08
28 350 Kristine  Vikanes K40-44   1:03:41   2:11:09
29 693 Cathrine  Lutro K20-34   1:09:34   2:15:51
30 441 Grete  Nordanger Brandsdal K40-44 Team T.   1:03:52   2:20:01
31 874 Serina  Skare Dougles K20-34   1:10:35   2:32:19
32 873 Camilla  Skare Dougles K35-39   1:10:37   2:32:19
33 688 Jane  Bøen Føllesdal K35-39   1:10:36   2:39:02
Menn
1 12 Alemayehu  Sitotaw M45-49 Varegg  35:38   1:16:01
2 860 Kjetil  Bregård M20-34 Undheim IL  36:45   1:17:37
3 4 Terje  Haugland M50-54  37:52   1:19:25
4 513 Trygve  Andresen M20-34 Varegg  37:13   1:20:05
5 88 Egil Sørli M40-44 Statoil Mongstad B.I.L  39:06   1:23:15
6 273 Roar  Misje M45-49 Grieg Team  39:28   1:23:22
7 570 Kristian  Vikne M15-19  38:55   1:23:59
8 698 Ole-Petter  Soltvedt M45-49 Kalandseid I.L.  39:28   1:24:11
9 409 Hogne  Lerøy Sataøen M20-34 Varegg  39:28   1:24:15
10 850 Øystein  Eriksen M55-59 ASK Friidett  38:55   1:24:26
11 759 Johannes  Bysheim M20-34 Mjøsdalen IL  40:29   1:25:33
12 841 Thomas  Røraas M20-34 Vegetarklubben  40:34   1:25:43
13 381 Bjørn  Korssøy M45-49 Kalandseid  39:36   1:26:19
14 771 Øyvind  Lohmann M35-39  40:41   1:26:30
15 78 Carl Petter  Martinsen M45-49 BFG Fana  40:00   1:26:41
16 872 Bjarne  Skumsnes M55-59 GTI-Stavanger  42:10   1:27:51
17 359 Øyvind  Lillevik M60-64 Grieg Team  41:01   1:28:24
18 102 Frank  Vagstad M35-39 Bergen Triathlon Club  41:07   1:29:15
19 849 Helge  Vestrheim M35-39 Varegg IL  40:29   1:29:51
20 456 Bjarne  Gausvik M55-59 AKS 77  42:10   1:30:24
21 738 Inge  Værøy M40-44 Kondis  42:46   1:30:43
22 34 Arild  Austrheim M50-54 StatoilHydro BIL   1:31:08
23 612 Magne  Espelid M45-49 Mjøsdalen IL  42:27   1:31:14
24 714 Håvard  Boge M15-19  43:22   1:31:34
25 420 Lars  Strande M50-54 Kalandseid I.L.  42:53   1:31:39
26 735 Thomas  Martinsen M20-34  42:30   1:31:47
27 267 Ragnar  Mjelstad M60-64 Grieg Team  41:20   1:32:21
28 828 Rune  Kvam M40-44 Gullfjell IL  42:29   1:32:33
29 739 Kristian  Lyssand M35-39 Gikk på en smell IL  44:05   1:33:08
30 549 Tommy  Sævareid M50-54 Kondis  42:11   1:33:18
31 207 Magne  Skumsnes M55-59  44:31   1:33:19
32 306 Svein Robert  Heltne M35-39  44:02   1:34:29
33 675 Roar  Pedersen M35-39 Fitjar IL  42:58   1:34:42
34 740 Jørn Vidar  Veland M35-39 Kondis  44:09   1:35:00
35 169 John  Lindebotten M60-64 Bergens Tidende  45:08   1:35:05
36 760 Øyvind  Litland M40-44 Mjøsdalen IL  43:53   1:35:06
37 149 Håkon  Tangenes M45-49 Åsane CK  44:25   1:35:13
38 46 Arvid  Reiertsen M55-59 AKS 77  44:55   1:35:26
39 803 Mikal  Iden M15-19 Åsane CK  41:10   1:35:38
40 272 Roald  Hjartåker M60-64 Kondis  45:09   1:36:14
41 319 Tolleiv  Haugland M50-54 Grieg Team  45:00   1:36:15
42 86 Dagmunn  Fauske M45-49 Kondis  46:10   1:36:36
43 750 Scott  Macody Lund M15-19 Varegg IL  45:56   1:37:40
44 311 Sverre  Sæbdal AKS 77  46:24   1:37:42
45 776 Knut  Sætersdal M35-39  44:53   1:38:29
46 866 Einar  Birkeland M20-34 Ragnarrok  47:35   1:38:45
47 543 Helge Hansen M40-44  46:05   1:39:11
48 276 Robert  Meyer M50-54 CSC BIL  46:12   1:39:37
49 875 Svein  Flatøy M50-54 Framo Bil  47:31   1:40:15
50 27 Andreas  Sumstad Arne M20-34 Vik IL  46:41   1:40:34
51 868 Rune  Danielsen M20-34 SPK Fonna  47:51   1:40:41
52 593 Gunnar Lorens  Lien M40-44 Nera Bil  47:00   1:41:04
53 834 Pål  Thomassen M35-39 Fjellgeitene.no  46:56   1:41:14
54 853 Carl Eilert  Lund M20-34 Varegg IL  47:04   1:41:39
55 115 Gorm  Natlandsmyr M40-44  47:54   1:41:40
56 121 Gunnar  Knutsen M45-49 Bergen Triathlon Club  42:20   1:42:33
57 507 Øystein  Dybdahl M50-54 Øystese IL  46:35   1:42:50
58 340 Trond  Fuhr M50-54 Aker Solutions  47:34   1:43:09
59 274 Roald  Gulbrandsøy M55-59 Hordaveg BIL  46:57   1:43:18
60 704 Arvid  Bjørsvik M65-69 Haraldsplass  49:01   1:43:53
61 320 Tom  Bagaas M50-54 Kondis  47:42   1:44:08
62 615 Anders Halle  Tvedt M20-34   1:44:34
63 590 Stein H.  Johannessen M60-64  49:39   1:44:36
64 848 Trond  Jensen M50-54 Fana sykkelsenter  49:41   1:45:10
65 840 Frode  Aarland M35-39  50:01   1:45:39
66 870 Øystein  Karlsen M20-34 SPK Fonna  47:48   1:45:48
67 766 Håvard  Nordborg M35-39  53:19   1:45:52
68 331 Tore  Leikvoll M50-54 DNM Bergen   1:46:03
69 794 Lars  Engeli M35-39 Fjellgeitene.no   1:46:11
70 778 Ståle  Bjørgo M35-39 Fjellgeitene.no  46:41   1:46:32
71 253 Ove  Fotland M50-54 BPI  49:20   1:47:37
72 42 Arnfinn  Austegard  48:56   1:47:52
73 857 Erik  Alsaker Wangen M20-34  53:59   1:47:54
74 858 Rune  Soltvedt M35-39 SIB  53:57   1:47:55
75 552 John Arne  Grinde M50-54 BCK  49:14   1:49:13
76 551 Øyvind  Korneliussen M50-54 Åsane CK  50:42   1:49:16
77 527 Jan  Fossberg M50-54  50:18   1:49:39
78 801 Lars Erik  Løvaas M40-44  50:50   1:49:42
79 192 Kåre  Kalsaas M55-59 Bergen kommune BIL  50:42   1:49:47
80 861 Thure  Iversen Dreier M20-34  52:04   1:50:26
81 836 Jon  Vaag Eikeleand M20-34  53:59   1:50:42
82 839 Pål  Isaksen M35-39  51:47   1:51:36
83 695 Steinar  Gangsø M40-44  53:21   1:51:47
84 864 Kenneth  Finne M20-34 Ragnarrok  52:54   1:51:51
85 391 Gunvald  Gundersen M65-69 I.F. Klypetussen  50:19   1:51:54
86 846 Finn Magnus  Eliassen M20-34  50:21   1:52:04
87 845 Kim Ove  Hansen M20-34  47:29   1:52:21
88 164 Jan-Inge  Ingebrigtsen M45-49 Grieg Team  53:18   1:52:29
89 373 Hallgeir  Vågenes M40-44 Åsane CK  49:31   1:52:31
90 854 Ragnvald  Oen M15-19 Fjellgeitene.no  47:45   1:52:43
91 659 Richard  Cornell M40-44  51:35   1:53:04
92 618 Ole  Mikkelsen M45-49 Smørås IL  50:15   1:53:04
93 755 Øyvind  Hage M45-49  53:35   1:53:12
94 520 Per Verner  Aase M55-59 Nera BIL  52:24   1:53:48
95 826 Sondre  Bryn M15-19 BTC  51:28   1:53:51
96 811 Henrich  Berle M15-19  52:12   1:54:34
97 160 Jan Arve  Klungtveit M45-49 StatoilHydro BIL  53:52   1:54:35
98 123 Gunnar  Wulvik M65-69 ASK Friidett  52:02   1:54:47
99 670 Tom Georg  Indrevik M40-44  52:02   1:55:26
100 855 Morten  Michalsen M45-49 Statiol  58:42   1:56:17
101 802 Thomas R.  Lee M35-39 Nymark  51:24   1:56:59
102 238 Ola-Hilmar  Ervik M60-64 StatoilHydro BIL  55:01   1:57:18
103 684 Leif  Fjellheim M40-44  53:57   1:57:20
104 505 Ivar  Solheim M50-54  55:30   1:57:52
105 799 Lars  Angell M40-44 Trygg Vesta Bil  53:58   1:58:51
106 709 Tore  Pedersen M40-44 Hordaveg BIL  56:05   1:59:54
107 208 Magnus  Ness M60-64 UBIL  54:57   2:02:53
108 859 Trond  Treet M40-44 Svett & Blid  56:45   2:03:30
109 36 Arild  Bjørkheim M50-54 Stanghelle  56:54   2:05:26
110 869 Håvard  Foyn M20-34 Ros  57:33   2:06:14
111 728 Heliodor  Rawski M20-34 Bergen Triathlon Club  53:52   2:06:44
112 89 Egil  Trosvik M55-59 StatoilHydro BIL  59:31   2:06:59
113 822 Geir  Riisnes M50-54  57:23   2:07:17
114 139 Helge  Johnsen M45-49  56:01   2:11:13
115 230 Odd Wilhelm  Olsen M65-69 Kondis   1:00:23   2:17:25
116 538 Chris  Anderl M20-34   1:04:39   2:26:18
117 62 Bjarne  Træland M55-59 SM Bil   1:03:17   2:28:33
118 580 Øystein  Andersen M55-59 BVKK   1:05:00   2:33:35
119 726 John  Grieg M45-49   1:09:46   2:44:33
120 871 Morten  Horne M20-34   1:04:40   2:51:41