Passeringstider Bergen Skogsmaraton 2016
1/2 runde
Vilde Bergset Gular 2102 16:40
Lise Caballero Proactima 2673 19:07
Eva Quivey Varegg Fleridrett 914 20:17
Silja FagerŒs Hope Fana Kajakklubb 2678 22:07
Lisbeth Hope FrugŒrd NOTEAM 2666 22:08
Ellen Lovise Ravneberg Grove Varegg 1841 22:33
Camilla Grindheim BFG Bergen L¿peklubb 1513 23:19
Marit Ryland NOTEAM 1799 24:56
Marie Ackre NOTEAM 1774 25:36
11/2 runde
Anne-Mette Juuhl NOTEAM 2649 51:58
Pia Susann Finshus XXL Lagunen 2683 01:00:36
Kristine Furebotten NOTEAM 2380 01:03:17
Vilde Blindheim XXL Lagunen 2381 01:08:29
Solveig Agnete Helgesen XXL Lagunen 2680 01:13:16
Laila Martine Gjerland Team Optimist 2671 01:15:14
Irene Winterthun Statoil Bergen Bil 2563 01:15:23
Patricia Rojas XXL Lagunen 2477 01:20:36
Irene Titland NOTEAM 2675 01:22:35
Janne Molnes NOTEAM 1223 01:22:37
Johanna Haaland Loddefjordl¿perne 1086 01:22:42
Gunn-Kristin Olsen L¿perjenter 1889 01:25:48
Rita Knarvik LindŒs Idrettslag 2594 01:27:11
Aina Holsen Fjellanger NOTEAM 2559 01:29:54
Maren Kjos Veim NOTEAM 2282 01:31:58
Anne Kjos Veim NOTEAM 2283 01:31:58
S¿nn¿ve Aase NOTEAM 7000 01:32:07
Anette Kristiaansen NOTEAM 7008 02:20:48
Halvmaraton
Kristin Husby LaksevŒg TIL 1164 01:40:56
Marianne Tol NOTEAM 1499 01:42:31
Randi Hernes Tvilde Voss IL 368 01:43:57
Kari Johannesen Sigdestad Loddefjordl¿perne 1351 01:44:34
Marianne Engan Svendsmark NOTEAM 2375 01:46:51
Tone Raaen sane CK 326 01:50:09
Therese Raa NOTEAM 837 01:50:09
Inger Johanne Klokset Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett 395 01:56:08
Karianne J¿rgensen Loddefjordl¿perne 1332 01:56:11
Torunn Aar¿y Bergen Triathlon Club/Fjellgei 1427 01:57:41
Gunhild Vatna Stord Idrettslag 2560 01:59:13
Liv B. Jegteberg Lystad Oslofjord Triatlon 2055 02:00:42
S¿lvi Telnes Loddefjordl¿perne 1430 02:02:28
Elin Reed Bratten L¿perjenter 96 02:05:55
Turid Landsvik BFG Bergen L¿peklubb 345 02:12:41
Oddbj¿rg Risnes L¿ken L¿perjentene 1900 02:17:58
Nermina Kovac BKIL 1970 02:18:32
Trude C Sande Valle Tide Buss 2495 02:22:05
Torhild Ulves¾ter NOTEAM 2209 02:29:56
Bente Andersen Bergen Kommune 1379 02:53:06
1/2 runde
Eirik Myrmel NOTEAM 2357 16:49
Steinar Finshus NOTEAM 7004 18:31
Martin Stustad NOTEAM 2344 20:48
Magnar Uthaug CSC BIL 1083 20:52
Kristoffer Karlsen XXL Lagunen 2682 22:17
Andre Jensen NOTEAM 1780 22:36
Stian S¾le NOTEAM 1240 23:16
Runar Stustad NOTEAM 2648 23:40
Petter Sv¾ren NOTEAM 7001 24:54
Albert Kj¾rgŒrd Loddefjordl¿perne 2669 24:56
Henrik Tuastad Loddefjordl¿perne 2668 26:55
Julian Brenna Loddefjordl¿perne 2667 26:56
¯ystein SkŒr XXL Lagunen 1745 27:47
Runar Trellevik NOTEAM 7002 32:34
11/2 runde
Johan L¿ve Gjersvik Rebel Lions 2259 48:38
Kjell Raa NOTEAM 177 50:44
Jon Erlend Kj¾rland IL Gular 2358 51:57
Lars R¿ttingen NOTEAM 7005 51:58
Crome Michael NOTEAM 1355 52:46
Mathias Fossum Seacalx 2684 52:55
Erik Sagstad BFG Bergen L¿peklubb 2676 54:19
Daniel Moen NOTEAM 2665 57:55
Knut Grove Varegg 483 57:56
J¿rgen Seljenes Aker Solutions 1590 57:56
Tormod Seljenes NOTEAM 1591 01:00:34
Tore Tvilde Voss IL 367 01:00:38
Eystein Harsj¿en NOTEAM 2677 01:02:18
Finn Henrik Ynesdal XXL Lagunen 2679 01:02:23
Espen Olsen NOTEAM 1092 01:03:19
Bj¿rn Ove Jansen Statoil BIL 2650 01:04:21
Helge S¾ther NOTEAM 7003 01:05:20
Kjetil Nummedal NOTEAM 2685 01:05:34
Svein-Eric Furebotten Sm¿rŒs IL 1576 01:08:58
Bj¿rn Tore Lothe NOTEAM 2377 01:10:38
Gunnar Lorens Lien BKK BIL 593 01:13:12
Bj¿rn HŒkon Olsen SK Hardy 2663 01:21:13
Gunnar Nordhus NOTEAM 7009 02:20:48
Halvmaraton
Anders R¿ssevold NOTEAM 7006 01:37:16
Petter Goga NRK Hordaland 2281 01:37:31
Arild Austrheim Statoil BIL 34 01:37:33
¯yvind Risnes Bergen Group/Ferning 1917 01:37:33
Harald Eidsheim Mj¿sdalen IL 1444 01:37:41
Team Yolo, lag 1 NOTEAM 3000 01:38:03
Sand¿ Lofthus NOTEAM 3002 01:38:55
Team Yolo, lag 2 NOTEAM 3001 01:39:57
Lundekvam, Kalgraff Kanebog NOTEAM 3003 01:40:48
Jan-Tore Gjervik Varegg Fleridrett/Melkesyre 2490 01:42:30
Kim Ove Hansen NOTEAM 845 01:42:31
Einar Olsen NOTEAM 1674 01:45:36
Karl Ludvig Daae Austrheim IL 2674 01:45:56
Bj¿rn Helge Kleppe M¿sdalen IL 2672 01:46:12
Roar Pedersen Fitjar IL 675 01:46:23
Arvid Haugen Dale IL 2451 01:47:11
Ole Budal Gabbas Grabbar 2592 01:48:24
Frode Nilsen Fana sykkel/EVRY 1586 01:48:36
Truls Angerman Titlestadguttene 1554 01:50:40
Geir Jensen Kondis 109 01:51:11
Morten Vestvik Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett 222 01:51:12
Truls Nesslin NOTEAM 2542 01:51:12
Tormod Fossmark NOTEAM 2686 01:54:36
Bj¿rn Haukeland Kondis 69 01:56:05
Kjetil Eide XXL Lagunen 2533 01:57:13
Kjetil FrugŒrd NOTEAM 2422 01:58:46
Keith Senzel NOTEAM 2687 01:59:44
Arne Nyhammer Loddefjordl¿perne 634 02:03:20
Arvid TangerŒs Strandebarm IL 47 02:05:12
Tolleiv Haugland NOTEAM 7007 02:05:38
Rolf Madsen NOTEAM 2324 02:06:04
Joe Stevens NOTEAM 2662 02:06:05
Ove Hansen Bergen CK 248 02:08:35
Trond Schj¿lberg NOTEAM 2572 02:08:57
Geir F¿leide BIL Ankeret 619 02:09:04
Victor Larsen Stahl Heiser 348 02:10:20
StŒle Viken Reno 2118 02:10:37
Stig Rune Utstrand NOTEAM 2574 02:11:32
Ronny Kristiansen Team Ronny og Jan Billy 1289 02:11:37
¯rjan Talhaug Bergen Triathlon Club og BFG 1734 02:12:42
Sverre Solhaug IL Fri 310 02:13:21
Ingar Romslo IL Fri 976 02:15:22
Bj¿rn Skarveland Kondis 71 02:19:03
Inge Asbj¿rn Haugen Hornindal IL 150 02:19:25
Jan Billy Aas Team Ronny og Jan Billy 1294 02:19:25
Arild Bj¿rkheim Stanghelle 36 02:19:28
Arvid Bj¿rsvik Haraldsplass 704 02:19:46
Atle Andersson Bergens Tidende BIL 1313 02:19:48
Stein Tore Viken NOTEAM 568 02:29:12
Aksel L¿venholm Hovding IL 19 02:29:55