F.navn Etternavn Klasse Kubb Runder Startnr. Tid
Eirik Myrmel M12334 NOTEAM 1 2357 35:10
Steinar Finshus M15054 NOTEAM 1 7004 38:40
Martin Stustad M13539 NOTEAM 1 2344 43:35
Magnar Uthaug M15559 CSC BIL 1 1083 43:58
Andre Jensen M11617 NOTEAM 1 1780 45:48
Kristoffer Karlsen M12334 XXL Lagunen 1 2682 45:48
Runar Stustad M16569 NOTEAM 1 2648 49:12
Petter Sv¾ren M12334 NOTEAM 1 7001 49:15
Albert Kj¾rgŒrd M11617 Loddefjordl¿perne 1 2669 54:10
Henrik Tuastad M11617 Loddefjordl¿perne 1 2668 54:24
Julian Brenna M11617 Loddefjordl¿perne 1 2667 54:31
¯ystein SkŒr M12334 XXL Lagunen 1 1745 01:04:27
Runar Trellevik M13539 NOTEAM 1 7002 01:05:38
Vilde Bergset K12022 Gular 1 2102 34:05
Lise Caballero K12334 Proactima 1 2673 41:33
Eva Quivey K15559 Varegg Fleridrett 1 914 42:50
Lisbeth Hope FrugŒrd K15054 NOTEAM 1 2666 45:54
Ellen Lovise Ravneberg Grove K11617 Varegg 1 1841 47:51
Camilla Grindheim K12334 BFG Bergen L¿peklubb 1 1513 48:54
Silja FagerŒs Hope K12334 Fana Kajakklubb 1 2678 49:28
Marit Ryland K14549 NOTEAM 1 1799 52:52
Marie Ackre K14549 NOTEAM 1 1774 53:54
Johan L¿ve Gjersvik M22334 Rebel Lions 2 2259 01:05:48
Kjell Raa M25054 NOTEAM 2 177 01:08:39
Jon Erlend Kj¾rland M22334 IL Gular 2 2358 01:09:21
Lars R¿ttingen M23539 IL Gular 2 7005 01:09:47
Michael Cromie M23539 NOTEAM 2 1355 01:11:12
Mathias Fossum M22334 Seacalx 2 2684 01:11:33
Erik Sagstad M22334 BFG Bergen L¿peklubb 2 2676 01:13:12
Daniel Moen M22022 NOTEAM 2 2665 01:17:25
J¿rgen Seljenes M22334 Aker Solutions 2 1590 01:18:30
Knut Grove M25054 Varegg 2 483 01:18:47
Tormod Seljenes M24044 NOTEAM 2 1591 01:21:21
Tore Tvilde M26569 Voss IL 2 367 01:22:23
Finn Henrik Ynesdal M21819 XXL Lagunen 2 2679 01:23:35
Eystein Harsj¿en M23539 NOTEAM 2 2677 01:26:45
Espen Olsen M24044 NOTEAM 2 1092 01:27:06
Bj¿rn Ove Jansen M24044 Statoil BIL 2 2650 01:27:08
Kjetil Nummedal M24549 NOTEAM 2 2685 01:27:47
Helge S¾ther M25559 NOTEAM 2 7003 01:27:52
Stian S¾le M23539 NOTEAM 2 1240 01:33:16
Svein-Eric Furebotten M23539 Sm¿rŒs IL 2 1576 01:33:39
Bj¿rn Tore Lothe M23539 NOTEAM 2 2377 01:33:41
Bj¿rn HŒkon Olsen M25054 SK Hardy 2 2663 01:49:25
Anne-Mette Juuhl K22334 Bergen Kommunes BIL 2 2398 01:18:41
Pia Susann Finshus K22334 XXL Lagunen 2 2683 01:23:49
Kristine Furebotten K23539 NOTEAM 2 2380 01:25:34
Vilde Blindheim K22022 XXL Lagunen 2 2381 01:31:41
Solveig Agnete Helgesen K22334 XXL Lagunen 2 2680 01:39:49
Laila Martine Gjerland K24044 Team Optimist 2 2671 01:41:30
Irene Winterthun K24044 Statoil Bergen Bil 2 2563 01:42:59
Patricia Rojas K22334 XXL Lagunen 2 2477 01:50:47
Johanna Haaland K24549 Loddefjordl¿perne 2 1086 01:51:05
Janne Molnes K24549 NOTEAM 2 1223 01:51:50
Irene Titland K25054 NOTEAM 2 2675 01:54:14
Synn¿ve Aas K25054 NOTEAM 2 7000 02:04:22
Anders R¿ssevold M34549 NOTEAM 3 7006 01:57:08
Arild Austrheim M36064 Statoil BIL 3 34 01:57:29
¯yvind Risnes M35054 Bergen Group/Ferning 3 1917 01:57:33
Petter Goga M34549 NRK Hordaland 3 2281 01:57:36
Kim Ove Hansen M32334 NOTEAM 3 845 02:03:36
Jan-Tore Gjervik M34549 Varegg Fleridrett/Melkesyre 3 2490 02:04:08
Bj¿rn Helge Kleppe M35054 M¿sdalen IL 3 2672 02:09:19
Ole Budal M34044 Gabbas Grabbar 3 2592 02:11:44
Roar Pedersen M34044 Fitjar IL 3 675 02:11:45
Frode Nilsen M34549 Fana sykkel/EVRY 3 1586 02:12:15
Truls Angerman M34044 Titlestadguttene 3 1554 02:14:45
Einar Olsen M34549 NOTEAM 3 1674 02:17:19
Tormod Fossmark M35054 Loddefjordl¿perne 3 2686 02:18:56
Kjetil FrugŒrd M34549 NOTEAM 3 2422 02:25:30
Kjetil Eide M32334 XXL Lagunen 3 2533 02:27:12
Arne Nyhammer M35054 Loddefjordl¿perne 3 634 02:27:59
Arvid TangerŒs M36064 Strandebarm IL 3 47 02:31:46
Tolleiv Haugland M36064 NOTEAM 3 7007 02:31:59
Rolf Madsen M34549 NOTEAM 3 2324 02:34:20
Trond Schj¿lberg M34549 NOTEAM 3 2572 02:34:30
Per Verner Aase M36064 NOTEAM 3 520 02:42:53
Stig Rune Utstrand M34549 NOTEAM 3 2574 02:45:09
Arild Bj¿rkheim M35559 Stanghelle 3 36 02:49:06
Atle Andersson M35054 Bergens Tidende BIL 3 1313 02:49:24
Arvid Bj¿rsvik M37074 Haraldsplass 3 704 02:52:10
Ingar Romslo M36064 IL Fri 3 976 02:52:40
Stein Tore Viken M37074 NOTEAM 3 568 03:00:39
Aksel L¿venholm M37579 Hovding IL 3 19 03:01:19
Gunnar Nordhus M36569 NOTEAM 3 7009 05:06:41
Marianne Tol K33539 NOTEAM 3 1499 02:03:52
Randi Hernes Tvilde K33539 Voss IL 3 368 02:06:18
Kari Johannesen Sigdestad K34044 Loddefjordl¿perne 3 1351 02:07:09
Marianne Engan Svendsmark K34549 NOTEAM 3 2375 02:09:21
Karianne J¿rgensen K34549 Loddefjordl¿perne 3 1332 02:19:26
Inger Johanne Klokset K34549 Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett 3 395 02:21:30
Torunn Aar¿y K34044 Bergen Triathlon Club/Fjellgei 3 1427 02:22:34
Gunhild Vatna K35054 Stord Idrettslag 3 2560 02:25:11
S¿lvi Telnes K35054 Loddefjordl¿perne 3 1430 02:30:43
Elin Reed Bratten K35054 L¿perjenter 3 96 02:32:28
Nermina Kovac K34549 BKIL 3 1970 02:47:34
Johanna Haaland K34549 Loddefjordl¿perne 3 1086 02:47:34
Oddbj¿rg Risnes L¿ken K35054 L¿perjentene 3 1900 02:48:38
Trude C Sande Valle K34549 Tide Buss 3 2495 02:57:18
Torild lves¾ter K35559 NOTEAM 3 2209 03:03:59
Rita Knarvik K35054 LindŒs Idrettslag 3 2594 03:07:00
Gunn-Kristin Olsen K35054 L¿perjenter 3 1889 03:09:21
Aina Holsen Fjellanger K34549 NOTEAM 3 2559 03:11:26
Maren Kjos Veim K32334 NOTEAM 3 2282 03:15:04
Anne Kjos Veim K35054 NOTEAM 3 2283 03:22:18
Bente Andersen K34549 Bergen Kommune 3 1379 03:28:34
Anette Kristiansen K34549 NOTEAM 3 7008 05:06:38
Karl Ludvig Daae M44044 Austrheim IL 4 2674 02:52:27
Truls Nesslin M42334 NOTEAM 4 2542 02:54:00
Therese Raa K42334 NOTEAM 4 837 02:57:15
Tone Raaen K43539 sane CK 4 326 02:59:53
Harald Eidsheim M52334 Mj¿sdalen IL 5 1444 03:28:23
Arvid Haugen M54549 Dale IL 5 2451 03:43:17
Morten Vestvik M55054 Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett 5 222 03:43:37
Geir Jensen M55054 NOTEAM 5 109 03:53:51
Bj¿rn Haukeland M55054 Kondis 5 69 04:03:38
Gunnar Lorens Lien M54549 BKK BIL 5 593 04:08:24
Keith Senzel M53539 NOTEAM 5 2687 04:14:01
¯rjan Talhaug M54044 Bergen Triathlon Club og BFG 5 1734 04:27:27
StŒle Viken M54549 Reno 5 2118 04:27:27
Joe Stevens M51819 NOTEAM 5 2662 04:28:55
Victor Larsen M57074 Stahl Heiser 5 348 04:31:34
Geir F¿leide M52334 BIL Ankeret 5 619 04:32:51
Ronny Kristiansen M52334 Team Ronny og Jan Billy 5 1289 04:34:59
Sverre Solhaug M55054 IL Fri 5 310 04:42:44
Bj¿rn Skarveland M56569 Kondis 5 71 05:00:55
Ove Hansen M55559 Bergen CK 5 248 05:06:39
Inge Asbj¿rn Haugen M56064 Hornindal IL 5 150 05:07:30
Jan Billy Aas M52334 Team Ronny og Jan Billy 5 1294 05:07:31
Kristin Husby K55054 LaksevŒg TIL 5 1164 03:31:53
Liv B. Jegteberg Lystad K55559 Oslofjord Triatlon 5 2055 04:15:39
Susanne L¿yland K54044 5 2651 04:32:52
Turid Landsvik K56064 BFG Bergen L¿peklubb 5 345 04:45:01
Stafett
Team Yolo, lag 2 S51680 NOTEAM 5 3001 03:15:09
Team Yolo, lag 1 S51680 NOTEAM 5 3000 03:19:15
Sand¿ Lofthus S51680 NOTEAM 5 3002 03:24:45
Lundekvam, Kalgraff, Kanebog S51680 NOTEAM 5 3003 03:32:04